Austria
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
1 : 9
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 5.2 |
| 30.10.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 24.10.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 21.10.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6.5 |
| 17.10.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 6.5 |
| 13.10.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 6.5 |
| 09.10.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 6.7 |
| 18.09.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 13.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 10.09.2026 |
2 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
Lens
1 : 9
D
|
90 | 5.2 |
| 21.10.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
L
|
46 | 6.5 |
| 13.10.2026 |
Lens
0 : 2
L
|
58 | 6.5 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Slavia Praha
2 : 3
W
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
Lens
1 : 9
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 21.10.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 13.10.2026 |
Lens
0 : 2
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Slavia Praha
2 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
Lens
1 : 9
D
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 21.10.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.10.2026 |
Lens
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Slavia Praha
2 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
Lens
1 : 9
D
|
60 | 55 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.10.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
L
|
36 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.10.2026 |
Lens
0 : 2
L
|
44 | 43 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Slavia Praha
2 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
Lens
1 : 9
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 21.10.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.10.2026 |
Lens
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Slavia Praha
2 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
Lens
1 : 9
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.10.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.10.2026 |
Lens
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Slavia Praha
2 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
LOSC Lille
1 : 0
L
|
90 | 6.6 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
W
|
90 | 6.7 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Troyes
1 : 3
W
|
30 | 6.5 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
D
|
37 | 6.7 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 1
L
|
- | - |
| 13.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
- | - |
| 05.09.2026 |
Lens
0 : 1
L
|
- | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Strasbourg
2 : 1
L
|
- | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Lens
5 : 2
W
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
LOSC Lille
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Troyes
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 13.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 05.09.2026 |
Lens
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Strasbourg
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Lens
5 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
LOSC Lille
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Troyes
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 13.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 05.09.2026 |
Lens
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Strasbourg
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Lens
5 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
LOSC Lille
1 : 0
L
|
50 | 41 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
W
|
92 | 89 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Troyes
1 : 3
W
|
14 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
D
|
17 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 13.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 05.09.2026 |
Lens
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Strasbourg
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Lens
5 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
LOSC Lille
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Troyes
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 13.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 05.09.2026 |
Lens
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Strasbourg
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Lens
5 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
LOSC Lille
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Troyes
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 13.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 05.09.2026 |
Lens
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Strasbourg
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Lens
5 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
1 : 9
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 5.2 |
| 30.10.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 24.10.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 21.10.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6.5 |
| 17.10.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 6.5 |
| 13.10.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 6.5 |
| 09.10.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 6.7 |
| 18.09.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 13.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 10.09.2026 |
2 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 05.09.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
5 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |