Germany
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 73 | 5.9 |
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 23.08.2026 |
0 : 4
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.4 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.6 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 6
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 |
Hertha BSC
2 : 1
D
|
73 | 5.9 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Magdeburg
2 : 0
W
|
90 | 6.6 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Osnabrück
0 : 3
W
|
90 | 7.6 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Magdeburg
1 : 6
L
|
24 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 |
Hertha BSC
2 : 1
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Magdeburg
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Osnabrück
0 : 3
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Magdeburg
1 : 6
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 |
Hertha BSC
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Magdeburg
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Osnabrück
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Magdeburg
1 : 6
L
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 |
Hertha BSC
2 : 1
D
|
40 | 38 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Magdeburg
2 : 0
W
|
36 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Osnabrück
0 : 3
W
|
81 | 75 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Magdeburg
1 : 6
L
|
16 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 |
Hertha BSC
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Magdeburg
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Osnabrück
0 : 3
W
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Magdeburg
1 : 6
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 |
Hertha BSC
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Magdeburg
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Osnabrück
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Magdeburg
1 : 6
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23.08.2026 |
Bahlinger SC
0 : 4
W
|
90 | 7.4 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.08.2026 |
Bahlinger SC
0 : 4
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.08.2026 |
Bahlinger SC
0 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.08.2026 |
Bahlinger SC
0 : 4
W
|
45 | 42 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.08.2026 |
Bahlinger SC
0 : 4
W
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.08.2026 |
Bahlinger SC
0 : 4
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 73 | 5.9 |
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 23.08.2026 |
0 : 4
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.4 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.6 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 6
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6.5 |