England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7 |
| 25.08.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.9 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 6.2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Port Vale
0 : 0
D
|
90 | 7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 0
W
|
90 | 7.9 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Crawley Town
0 : 1
W
|
90 | 7.2 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Port Vale
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Crawley Town
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Port Vale
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Crawley Town
0 : 1
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 2
D
|
43 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Port Vale
0 : 0
D
|
41 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 0
W
|
44 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Crawley Town
0 : 1
W
|
24 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Port Vale
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Crawley Town
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Saves | GLS | PS | GC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Port Vale
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 0
W
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Crawley Town
0 : 1
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Barnsley
3 : 2
L
|
90 | 7.1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 1
D
|
90 | 6.6 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Barnsley
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Barnsley
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Barnsley
3 : 2
L
|
27 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 1
D
|
40 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Barnsley
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Saves | GLS | PS | GC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Barnsley
3 : 2
L
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 1
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7 |
| 25.08.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.9 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |