Sierra Leone
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.10.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.2 |
| 11.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.7 |
| 20.09.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 14.09.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 10.09.2026 |
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 04.09.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 30.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.4 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14.10.2026 |
Feyenoord
3 : 2
L
|
90 | 6.2 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Como
4 : 1
W
|
90 | 6.6 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.10.2026 |
Feyenoord
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Como
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.10.2026 |
Feyenoord
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Como
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.10.2026 |
Feyenoord
3 : 2
L
|
54 | 52 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Como
4 : 1
W
|
67 | 64 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.10.2026 |
Feyenoord
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Como
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.10.2026 |
Feyenoord
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Como
4 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Como
0 : 0
D
|
90 | 7.7 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Frosinone
2 : 0
L
|
90 | 6.5 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Como
2 : 1
W
|
- | - |
| 04.09.2026 |
Genoa
1 : 4
W
|
90 | 6.8 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Napoli
1 : 2
W
|
90 | 6.8 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Udinese
1 : 1
D
|
90 | 7.4 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Como
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Frosinone
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Como
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 04.09.2026 |
Genoa
1 : 4
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Napoli
1 : 2
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Udinese
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Como
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Frosinone
2 : 0
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Como
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 04.09.2026 |
Genoa
1 : 4
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Napoli
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Udinese
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Como
0 : 0
D
|
105 | 104 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Frosinone
2 : 0
L
|
58 | 53 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Como
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 04.09.2026 |
Genoa
1 : 4
W
|
69 | 67 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Napoli
1 : 2
W
|
56 | 53 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Udinese
1 : 1
D
|
81 | 75 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Como
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Frosinone
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Como
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 04.09.2026 |
Genoa
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Napoli
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Udinese
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Como
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Frosinone
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Como
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 04.09.2026 |
Genoa
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Napoli
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Udinese
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.10.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.2 |
| 11.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.7 |
| 20.09.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 14.09.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 10.09.2026 |
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 04.09.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 30.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.4 |