Switzerland
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.6 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 26.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6.5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 18.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 11.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 04.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 1
W
|
90 | 7.6 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 1
D
|
90 | 7.2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Toulouse
0 : 2
W
|
90 | 6.8 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 1
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Toulouse
0 : 2
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Toulouse
0 : 2
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 1
W
|
62 | 50 | 3 | 4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 1
D
|
45 | 40 | 2 | 11 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Toulouse
0 : 2
W
|
39 | 33 | 0 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Toulouse
0 : 2
W
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Toulouse
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 2
L
|
28 | 6.5 |
| 18.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 1
D
|
- | - |
| 11.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 0
W
|
- | - |
| 04.08.2026 |
Sparta Praha
2 : 1
L
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 18.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 11.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 04.08.2026 |
Sparta Praha
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 11.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 04.08.2026 |
Sparta Praha
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 2
L
|
15 | 11 | 0 | 1 |
| 18.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 11.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 04.08.2026 |
Sparta Praha
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 11.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 04.08.2026 |
Sparta Praha
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 11.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 04.08.2026 |
Sparta Praha
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.6 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 26.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6.5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 18.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 11.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 04.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |