Дата | Матчи | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27.04 |
Bristol City
2:0
Rotherham United
|
8 | 3 | 0 |
09.03 |
Norwich City
5:0
Rotherham United
|
21 | 1 | 0 |
Дата | Матчи | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20.04 |
Bolton Wanderers
2:0
Port Vale
|
21 | 4 | 0 |
06.04 |
Portsmouth
3:1
Shrewsbury Town
|
26 | 5 | 0 |
24.02 |
Cambridge United
0:1
Peterborough United
|
25 | 6 | 0 |
06.02 |
Bristol Rovers
0:2
Fleetwood Town
|
26 | 7 | 2 |
01.01 |
Portsmouth
2:1
Stevenage
|
31 | 9 | 1 |
Дата | Матчи | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.04 |
Doncaster Rovers
1:0
Wrexham
|
16 | 5 | 0 |
29.03 |
Forest Green Rovers
0:3
Stockport County
|
22 | 2 | 0 |
02.03 |
AFC Wimbledon
1:0
Milton Keynes Dons
|
27 | 11 | 0 |
13.02 |
Newport County
1:3
Notts County
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
03.02 |
Gillingham
1:1
Walsall
|
25 | 5 | 0 |
Дата | Матчи | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29.08 |
Portsmouth
1:1
Peterborough United
|
22 | 4 | 1 |
08.08 |
Stevenage
2:1
Watford
|
34 | 8 | 0 |
Дата | Матчи | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15.11 |
Cray Valley (PM)
1:6
Charlton Athletic
|
21 | 2 | 0 |
Дата | Матчи | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27.04 |
Bristol City
2:0
Rotherham United
|
8 | 3 | 0 |
09.03 |
Norwich City
5:0
Rotherham United
|
21 | 1 | 0 |
Дата | Матчи | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20.04 |
Bolton Wanderers
2:0
Port Vale
|
21 | 4 | 0 |
06.04 |
Portsmouth
3:1
Shrewsbury Town
|
26 | 5 | 0 |
24.02 |
Cambridge United
0:1
Peterborough United
|
25 | 6 | 0 |
06.02 |
Bristol Rovers
0:2
Fleetwood Town
|
26 | 7 | 2 |
01.01 |
Portsmouth
2:1
Stevenage
|
31 | 9 | 1 |
26.12 |
Exeter City
1:0
Wycombe Wanderers
|
19 | 5 | 0 |
23.12 |
Bolton Wanderers
3:2
Leyton Orient
|
27 | 4 | 0 |
16.12 |
Cambridge United
2:1
Blackpool
|
14 | 9 | 2 |
09.12 |
Wigan Athletic
0:0
Lincoln City
|
29 | 8 | 0 |
28.11 |
Reading
5:1
Carlisle United
|
17 | 2 | 0 |
28.10 |
Burton Albion
0:0
Leyton Orient
|
15 | 2 | 0 |
30.09 |
Barnsley
0:1
Blackpool
|
24 | 8 | 0 |
02.09 |
Bolton Wanderers
2:1
Derby County
|
15 | 5 | 1 |
15.08 |
Charlton Athletic
1:2
Bristol Rovers
|
15 | 3 | 0 |
05.08 |
Wycombe Wanderers
0:3
Exeter City
|
20 | 4 | 0 |
Дата | Матчи | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.04 |
Doncaster Rovers
1:0
Wrexham
|
16 | 5 | 0 |
29.03 |
Forest Green Rovers
0:3
Stockport County
|
22 | 2 | 0 |
02.03 |
AFC Wimbledon
1:0
Milton Keynes Dons
|
27 | 11 | 0 |
13.02 |
Newport County
1:3
Notts County
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
03.02 |
Gillingham
1:1
Walsall
|
25 | 5 | 0 |
06.01 |
Salford City
2:2
Forest Green Rovers
|
23 | 6 | 4 |
24.10 |
Notts County
3:0
Newport County
|
12 | 1 | 0 |
14.10 |
Walsall
4:1
Gillingham
|
20 | 6 | 0 |
23.09 |
Crewe Alexandra
2:1
Colchester United
|
27 | 1 | 0 |
26.08 |
Salford City
1:2
Accrington Stanley
|
21 | 6 | 0 |
19.08 |
Wrexham
5:5
Swindon Town
|
10 | 4 | 0 |
Дата | Матчи | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29.08 |
Portsmouth
1:1
Peterborough United
|
22 | 4 | 1 |
08.08 |
Stevenage
2:1
Watford
|
34 | 8 | 0 |
Дата | Матчи | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15.11 |
Cray Valley (PM)
1:6
Charlton Athletic
|
21 | 2 | 0 |