Дата | Матчи | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.05 |
Barnsley
1:3
Bolton Wanderers
|
27 | 6 | 0 |
23.04 |
Cambridge United
1:1
Wycombe Wanderers
|
26 | 2 | 0 |
09.04 |
Bristol Rovers
0:2
Reading
|
28 | 2 | 0 |
06.04 |
Burton Albion
0:4
Oxford United
|
21 | 2 | 0 |
02.04 |
Portsmouth
2:2
Derby County
|
24 | 3 | 0 |
Дата | Матчи | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27.04 |
Forest Green Rovers
1:0
Notts County
|
26 | 3 | 0 |
24.02 |
Morecambe
1:1
Grimsby Town
|
26 | 2 | 0 |
22.12 |
Colchester United
2:1
Salford City
|
22 | 6 | 0 |
11.11 |
Wrexham
2:0
Gillingham
|
22 | 0 | 0 |
24.10 |
Walsall
1:1
Crawley Town
|
16 | 3 | 0 |
Дата | Матчи | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13.04 |
Millwall
3:1
Cardiff City
|
17 | 4 | 0 |
Дата | Матчи | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26.09 |
Port Vale
2:1
Sutton United
|
20 | 5 | 0 |
30.08 |
Harrogate Town
0:8
Blackburn Rovers
|
18 | 2 | 0 |
09.08 |
Cardiff City
2:2
Colchester United
|
24 | 2 | 1 |
Дата | Матчи | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.01 |
Plymouth Argyle
3:1
Sutton United
|
10 | 3 | 0 |
05.11 |
Chesterfield
1:0
Portsmouth
|
27 | 5 | 0 |
Дата | Матчи | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.05 |
Barnsley
1:3
Bolton Wanderers
|
27 | 6 | 0 |
23.04 |
Cambridge United
1:1
Wycombe Wanderers
|
26 | 2 | 0 |
09.04 |
Bristol Rovers
0:2
Reading
|
28 | 2 | 0 |
06.04 |
Burton Albion
0:4
Oxford United
|
21 | 2 | 0 |
02.04 |
Portsmouth
2:2
Derby County
|
24 | 3 | 0 |
29.03 |
Peterborough United
1:3
Carlisle United
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
13.02 |
Bolton Wanderers
2:1
Wycombe Wanderers
|
25 | 2 | 0 |
03.02 |
Exeter City
0:1
Bristol Rovers
|
22 | 4 | 0 |
16.01 |
Barnsley
2:1
Carlisle United
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
29.12 |
Oxford United
2:3
Derby County
|
20 | 5 | 0 |
26.12 |
Stevenage
3:0
Northampton Town
|
31 | 1 | 0 |
16.12 |
Fleetwood Town
0:1
Peterborough United
|
17 | 2 | 0 |
28.11 |
Bristol Rovers
1:1
Leyton Orient
|
16 | 4 | 0 |
31.10 |
Wycombe Wanderers
0:0
Cambridge United
|
24 | 5 | 0 |
30.09 |
Wigan Athletic
1:2
Portsmouth
|
33 | 5 | 1 |
16.09 |
Fleetwood Town
0:3
Oxford United
|
19 | 2 | 0 |
26.08 |
Exeter City
2:1
Reading
|
19 | 7 | 0 |
15.08 |
Cambridge United
1:2
Stevenage
|
26 | 2 | 0 |
05.08 |
Bolton Wanderers
3:0
Lincoln City
|
32 | 6 | 0 |
Дата | Матчи | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27.04 |
Forest Green Rovers
1:0
Notts County
|
26 | 3 | 0 |
24.02 |
Morecambe
1:1
Grimsby Town
|
26 | 2 | 0 |
22.12 |
Colchester United
2:1
Salford City
|
22 | 6 | 0 |
11.11 |
Wrexham
2:0
Gillingham
|
22 | 0 | 0 |
24.10 |
Walsall
1:1
Crawley Town
|
16 | 3 | 0 |
14.10 |
Milton Keynes Dons
2:2
Barrow
|
22 | 3 | 0 |
02.09 |
Morecambe
1:0
Salford City
|
25 | 0 | 1 |
19.08 |
Grimsby Town
1:1
Mansfield Town
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
12.08 |
Gillingham
1:0
Accrington Stanley
|
28 | 5 | 0 |
Дата | Матчи | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13.04 |
Millwall
3:1
Cardiff City
|
17 | 4 | 0 |
Дата | Матчи | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26.09 |
Port Vale
2:1
Sutton United
|
20 | 5 | 0 |
30.08 |
Harrogate Town
0:8
Blackburn Rovers
|
18 | 2 | 0 |
09.08 |
Cardiff City
2:2
Colchester United
|
24 | 2 | 1 |
Дата | Матчи | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.01 |
Plymouth Argyle
3:1
Sutton United
|
10 | 3 | 0 |
05.11 |
Chesterfield
1:0
Portsmouth
|
27 | 5 | 0 |