Portugal
Estádio Municipal do Fontelo | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
0 : 3
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
5 | 6 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 4 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 22:30 |
-
|
2 /
0
2 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 12 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 1 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 58 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 98 |
|
4 | 6.8 |
| Defenders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 21 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 57 |
|
2 | 6.2 |
| 44 |
|
2 | 7.2 |
| 66 |
|
2 | 6.2 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| 2 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 41 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 75 |
|
4 | 6.8 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 29 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 18 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 7 |
|
2 | 6.3 |
| 6 |
|
3 | 6.4 |
| 45 |
|
4 | 6.8 |
| 8 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| 14 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| Forwards | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 78 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 9 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| 22 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 11 |
|
3 | 6.4 |
| 47 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| 10 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 33 |
|
4 | 6.8 |
| 31 |
|
4 | 7.1 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 58 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 98 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 57 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 44 |
|
0.50 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 5.00 |
| 66 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 5 |
|
2.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 4.75 |
| 2 |
|
1.00 | 0.33 | 0 | 5.33 |
| 41 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 4.25 |
| 75 |
|
2.75 | 1.25 | 0.25 | 12.00 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 1.50 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 5.00 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 45 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 7.50 |
| 8 |
|
0.75 | 0.75 | 0 | 8.50 |
| 14 |
|
1.75 | 1.00 | 0 | 10.75 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 78 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4.33 |
| 47 |
|
1.50 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0 | 5.00 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 5.75 |
| 31 |
|
2.00 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 15.50 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 58 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 98 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 57 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 66 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.67 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 75 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.33 | 1.33 | 0.67 | 0 |
| 45 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.75 | 2.00 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
2.25 | 1.50 | 0.25 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 78 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 47 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
2.00 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
3.00 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 58 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 98 |
|
81 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 57 |
|
83 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
96 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 66 |
|
79 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 5 |
|
87 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
89 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
88 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 75 |
|
78 | 3.25 | 2.25 | 1.50 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 |
|
89 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
88 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
86 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 45 |
|
87 | 0.25 | 1.75 | 1.00 |
| 8 |
|
84 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 14 |
|
73 | 2.75 | 1.50 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 78 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
83 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 22 |
|
89 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
85 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0 |
| 47 |
|
73 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 0.75 |
| 10 |
|
76 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
69 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
81 | 1.00 | 2.75 | 1.75 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 58 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 98 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 57 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
1.50 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| 66 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 75 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 45 |
|
0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.75 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 78 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 47 |
|
0.75 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
1.50 | 1.00 | 0 | 2 |
| 31 |
|
3.00 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Academico Viseu
0 : 3
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Marítimo
2 : 2
D
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Academico Viseu
0 : 1
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Benfica
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Academico Viseu
0 : 3
L
|
73 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Marítimo
2 : 2
D
|
74 | 2 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Academico Viseu
0 : 1
L
|
84 | 1 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Benfica
2 : 2
D
|
71 | 8 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Academico Viseu
0 : 3
L
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Marítimo
2 : 2
D
|
16 | 6 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Academico Viseu
0 : 1
L
|
11 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Benfica
2 : 2
D
|
13 | 4 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Academico Viseu
0 : 3
L
|
57 | 510 | 438 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Marítimo
2 : 2
D
|
47 | 332 | 261 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Academico Viseu
0 : 1
L
|
60 | 473 | 410 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Benfica
2 : 2
D
|
38 | 315 | 258 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Academico Viseu
0 : 3
L
|
81 | 23 | 9 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Marítimo
2 : 2
D
|
72 | 29 | 13 | 7 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Academico Viseu
0 : 1
L
|
105 | 53 | 10 | 1 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Benfica
2 : 2
D
|
39 | 14 | 8 | 4 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
0 : 3
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
5 | 6 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 4 | 0 |