Portugal
Complexo Desportivo do FC Alverca | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
5 | 3 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
3 | 1 | 2 |
| 12.10.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 3 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
9 | 4 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 20:00 |
-
|
4 /
0
3 /
0
3 /
0
3 /
1
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 91 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 23 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 31 |
|
10 | 6.7 |
| Defenders | |||
| 77 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 3 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 24 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 27 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 33 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 55 |
|
9 | 6.6 |
| 21 |
|
7 | 6.6 |
| 20 |
|
7 | 7.1 |
| 14 |
|
8 | 6.7 |
| 4 |
|
9 | 6.6 |
| 12 |
|
10 | 6.8 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 15 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 30 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 8 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 18 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| 93 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| 35 |
|
8 | 6.6 |
| 25 |
|
8 | 6.6 |
| 6 |
|
9 | 6.8 |
| Forwards | |||
| 11 |
|
3 | 6.5 |
| 19 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 17 |
|
4 | 6.5 |
| 26 |
|
5 | 6.7 |
| 7 |
|
6 | 6.5 |
| 19 |
|
6 | 6.9 |
| 9 |
|
9 | 6.7 |
| 10 |
|
8 | 7.3 |
| 22 |
|
10 | 7.2 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 91 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 27 |
|
3.00 | 3.00 | 0 | 9.00 |
| 33 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0.50 | 5.00 |
| 55 |
|
1.11 | 1.33 | 0 | 6.22 |
| 21 |
|
0.86 | 1.14 | 0.43 | 3.57 |
| 20 |
|
1.57 | 1.43 | 0.29 | 7.00 |
| 14 |
|
1.75 | 1.25 | 0.25 | 7.75 |
| 4 |
|
0.56 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 3.78 |
| 12 |
|
2.10 | 0.80 | 0.20 | 6.50 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 |
| 18 |
|
1.00 | 0.33 | 0 | 2.67 |
| 93 |
|
1.00 | 0.25 | 0 | 3.25 |
| 2 |
|
2.00 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 7.17 |
| 35 |
|
1.88 | 0.38 | 0 | 5.75 |
| 25 |
|
0.62 | 1.25 | 0.62 | 6.25 |
| 6 |
|
3.33 | 1.00 | 0 | 8.22 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 11 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 19 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 17 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 |
| 26 |
|
0.60 | 0.20 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 7 |
|
0.17 | 0.50 | 0.17 | 4.50 |
| 19 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 7.83 |
| 9 |
|
0.22 | 0 | 0 | 5.78 |
| 10 |
|
2.62 | 0.38 | 0.25 | 17.75 |
| 22 |
|
1.50 | 0.20 | 0.40 | 10.00 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 91 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0.20 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
0.22 | 1.00 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 1.29 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.71 | 1.14 | 0.43 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
1.38 | 0.62 | 0 | 0.12 |
| 4 |
|
0.33 | 0.56 | 0.44 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0.10 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.33 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 93 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
0.38 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0.38 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.67 | 1.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 11 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.25 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.20 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.50 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0.17 |
| 19 |
|
0.17 | 1.00 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.56 | 1.00 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
4.50 | 1.88 | 0.38 | 0.12 |
| 22 |
|
1.80 | 1.70 | 0.20 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 91 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
88 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
64 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
88 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
84 | 1.00 | 1.67 | 0.44 |
| 21 |
|
84 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
73 | 2.00 | 1.57 | 1.14 |
| 14 |
|
83 | 0.88 | 1.25 | 1.00 |
| 4 |
|
87 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
84 | 1.70 | 1.20 | 0.50 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
69 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
86 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 93 |
|
78 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
70 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 1.00 |
| 35 |
|
77 | 0.25 | 0.62 | 0.25 |
| 25 |
|
73 | 0.12 | 1.25 | 0.50 |
| 6 |
|
88 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.11 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 11 |
|
60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
78 | 0 | 0.75 | 0.75 |
| 17 |
|
71 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.25 |
| 26 |
|
67 | 0.80 | 1.40 | 0.80 |
| 7 |
|
77 | 1.00 | 1.17 | 0.17 |
| 19 |
|
65 | 0.67 | 1.17 | 0.50 |
| 9 |
|
66 | 0.11 | 0.67 | 0.22 |
| 10 |
|
68 | 6.12 | 4.25 | 2.00 |
| 22 |
|
72 | 2.10 | 2.40 | 1.60 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 91 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
0.56 | 0.11 | 0 | 1 |
| 21 |
|
0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.71 | 0.14 | 3 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.50 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.33 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0.20 | 0.10 | 2 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 93 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.67 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
1.25 | 0.38 | 0 | 1 |
| 6 |
|
1.00 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 11 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
1.00 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.83 | 0.17 | 0 | 1 |
| 19 |
|
1.67 | 1.00 | 0 | 3 |
| 9 |
|
1.11 | 0.44 | 0 | 3 |
| 10 |
|
2.25 | 0.75 | 2 | 2 |
| 22 |
|
1.50 | 0.70 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Benfica
1 : 0
L
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Alverca
0 : 1
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Famalicão
1 : 4
W
|
3 | 0 | 1 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Alverca
1 : 0
W
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Nacional
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Alverca
1 : 2
L
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Alverca
1 : 1
D
|
10 | 3 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sporting CP
3 : 1
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Alverca
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Porto
2 : 0
L
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Benfica
1 : 0
L
|
92 | 3 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Alverca
0 : 1
L
|
68 | 3 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Famalicão
1 : 4
W
|
64 | 1 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Alverca
1 : 0
W
|
72 | 3 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Nacional
1 : 3
W
|
86 | 3 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Alverca
1 : 2
L
|
73 | 4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Alverca
1 : 1
D
|
46 | 2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sporting CP
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 5 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Alverca
2 : 2
D
|
73 | 5 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Porto
2 : 0
L
|
54 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Benfica
1 : 0
L
|
15 | 3 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Alverca
0 : 1
L
|
9 | 1 | 2 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Famalicão
1 : 4
W
|
27 | 2 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Alverca
1 : 0
W
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Nacional
1 : 3
W
|
16 | 3 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Alverca
1 : 2
L
|
11 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Alverca
1 : 1
D
|
14 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sporting CP
3 : 1
L
|
17 | 3 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Alverca
2 : 2
D
|
10 | 2 | 1 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Porto
2 : 0
L
|
10 | 4 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Benfica
1 : 0
L
|
35 | 305 | 223 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Alverca
0 : 1
L
|
29 | 279 | 222 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Famalicão
1 : 4
W
|
35 | 301 | 238 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Alverca
1 : 0
W
|
47 | 351 | 285 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Nacional
1 : 3
W
|
43 | 360 | 291 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Alverca
1 : 2
L
|
32 | 309 | 223 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Alverca
1 : 1
D
|
50 | 348 | 276 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sporting CP
3 : 1
L
|
41 | 414 | 339 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Alverca
2 : 2
D
|
46 | 331 | 268 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Porto
2 : 0
L
|
46 | 341 | 270 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Benfica
1 : 0
L
|
76 | 24 | 8 | 4 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Alverca
0 : 1
L
|
56 | 17 | 10 | 1 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Famalicão
1 : 4
W
|
87 | 28 | 14 | 5 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Alverca
1 : 0
W
|
103 | 60 | 23 | 6 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Nacional
1 : 3
W
|
82 | 25 | 10 | 7 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Alverca
1 : 2
L
|
68 | 25 | 6 | 2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Alverca
1 : 1
D
|
81 | 42 | 5 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sporting CP
3 : 1
L
|
106 | 29 | 10 | 3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Alverca
2 : 2
D
|
82 | 33 | 14 | 4 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Porto
2 : 0
L
|
83 | 22 | 15 | 5 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
5 | 3 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
3 | 1 | 2 |
| 12.10.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 3 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
9 | 4 | 0 |