France
Stade Raymond Kopa | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
2 : 5
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
5 : 1
L
|
5 | 1 | 1 |
| 19.09.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
12 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 08.11.2026 18:15 |
-
|
2 /
1
2 /
0
2 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 16 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 40 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
9 | 7.3 |
| Defenders | |||
| 20 |
|
2 | 6.0 |
| 34 |
|
2 | 6.4 |
| 24 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 27 |
|
8 | 6.7 |
| 2 |
|
8 | 6.8 |
| 17 |
|
8 | 6.8 |
| 4 |
|
8 | 6.8 |
| 21 |
|
8 | 6.7 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 37 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 6 |
|
4 | 6.4 |
| 36 |
|
5 | 6.5 |
| 93 |
|
4 | 6.9 |
| 14 |
|
9 | 6.5 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 7.1 |
| Forwards | |||
| 7 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 11 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 7 |
|
7 | 6.6 |
| 11 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| 26 |
|
6 | 6.4 |
| 9 |
|
9 | 6.7 |
| 19 |
|
8 | 7.0 |
| 18 |
|
9 | 6.7 |
| 10 |
|
9 | 7.1 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 20 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 1.00 |
| 34 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 2.50 |
| 24 |
|
1.50 | 0 | 0.50 | 6.50 |
| 27 |
|
1.25 | 1.00 | 0 | 5.25 |
| 2 |
|
1.25 | 1.12 | 0.38 | 3.75 |
| 17 |
|
1.75 | 1.50 | 0.38 | 6.25 |
| 4 |
|
1.25 | 0.75 | 0.62 | 4.12 |
| 21 |
|
0.75 | 0.88 | 1.25 | 6.00 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 37 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.75 | 0.25 | 0 | 2.25 |
| 36 |
|
0.80 | 0.20 | 0 | 3.60 |
| 93 |
|
1.50 | 1.00 | 0.25 | 5.75 |
| 14 |
|
1.78 | 1.67 | 0.33 | 6.33 |
| 8 |
|
1.56 | 0.33 | 0.11 | 5.44 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 7 |
|
0.29 | 0.14 | 0 | 4.71 |
| 11 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 3.50 |
| 26 |
|
0.50 | 0.33 | 0 | 4.50 |
| 9 |
|
0.33 | 0.11 | 0 | 5.56 |
| 19 |
|
0.62 | 0.12 | 0 | 9.62 |
| 18 |
|
0.44 | 0.44 | 0 | 6.44 |
| 10 |
|
0.44 | 0.67 | 0 | 8.11 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 20 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.50 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.62 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.12 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
1.38 | 0.25 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.25 | 0.50 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.88 | 1.38 | 0.25 | 0.12 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 37 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 93 |
|
0.50 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.67 | 1.33 | 0.22 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.56 | 1.33 | 0.22 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.43 | 0.71 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.67 | 0.83 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
1.44 | 0.56 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
1.25 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
1.67 | 0.78 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.33 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
85 | 0 | 0.11 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 20 |
|
81 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
85 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
84 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
80 | 3.38 | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| 2 |
|
89 | 2.00 | 0.38 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
84 | 3.38 | 1.00 | 0.75 |
| 4 |
|
92 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.12 |
| 21 |
|
86 | 1.00 | 0.25 | 0.12 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 37 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
76 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
89 | 0.20 | 0.40 | 0 |
| 93 |
|
90 | 0 | 1.00 | 0.75 |
| 14 |
|
87 | 1.22 | 0.56 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
85 | 7.89 | 0.11 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 7 |
|
75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
78 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 7 |
|
71 | 0.14 | 0.86 | 0.29 |
| 11 |
|
79 | 1.17 | 1.00 | 0.33 |
| 26 |
|
71 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.17 |
| 9 |
|
81 | 0 | 0.56 | 0.11 |
| 19 |
|
73 | 0.12 | 0.50 | 0.38 |
| 18 |
|
82 | 2.11 | 1.11 | 0.33 |
| 10 |
|
73 | 3.44 | 3.33 | 1.67 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 20 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.50 | 0.12 | 0 | 1 |
| 2 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 |
| 17 |
|
0.12 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 37 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 93 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.44 | 0.11 | 1 | 1 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 7 |
|
1.29 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.83 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| 26 |
|
1.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
1.56 | 0.67 | 0 | 2 |
| 19 |
|
1.62 | 0.50 | 2 | 2 |
| 18 |
|
1.78 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
2.33 | 0.56 | 1 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
2 : 0
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Angers SCO
0 : 0
D
|
6 | 4 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Angers SCO
2 : 5
L
|
2 | 0 | 1 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Brest
5 : 1
L
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Angers SCO
2 : 0
W
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Le Havre
0 : 0
D
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Angers SCO
1 : 2
L
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Auxerre
1 : 3
W
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Angers SCO
0 : 2
L
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
2 : 0
L
|
84 | 3 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Angers SCO
0 : 0
D
|
61 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Angers SCO
2 : 5
L
|
74 | 3 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Brest
5 : 1
L
|
66 | 4 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Angers SCO
2 : 0
W
|
116 | 3 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Le Havre
0 : 0
D
|
69 | 6 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Angers SCO
1 : 2
L
|
78 | 4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Auxerre
1 : 3
W
|
62 | 7 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Angers SCO
0 : 2
L
|
90 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
2 : 0
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Angers SCO
0 : 0
D
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Angers SCO
2 : 5
L
|
11 | 1 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Brest
5 : 1
L
|
11 | 1 | 1 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Angers SCO
2 : 0
W
|
14 | 3 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Le Havre
0 : 0
D
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Angers SCO
1 : 2
L
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Auxerre
1 : 3
W
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Angers SCO
0 : 2
L
|
11 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
2 : 0
L
|
36 | 362 | 299 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Angers SCO
0 : 0
D
|
48 | 493 | 439 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Angers SCO
2 : 5
L
|
42 | 388 | 328 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Brest
5 : 1
L
|
46 | 431 | 363 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Angers SCO
2 : 0
W
|
61 | 495 | 427 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Le Havre
0 : 0
D
|
54 | 447 | 377 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Angers SCO
1 : 2
L
|
44 | 399 | 327 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Auxerre
1 : 3
W
|
40 | 317 | 254 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Angers SCO
0 : 2
L
|
57 | 472 | 400 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
2 : 0
L
|
62 | 26 | 8 | 2 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Angers SCO
0 : 0
D
|
91 | 34 | 8 | 5 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Angers SCO
2 : 5
L
|
66 | 37 | 11 | 3 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Brest
5 : 1
L
|
113 | 42 | 9 | 3 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Angers SCO
2 : 0
W
|
76 | 38 | 12 | 3 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Le Havre
0 : 0
D
|
92 | 42 | 9 | 1 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Angers SCO
1 : 2
L
|
78 | 59 | 19 | 3 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Auxerre
1 : 3
W
|
21 | 16 | 15 | 6 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Angers SCO
0 : 2
L
|
95 | 65 | 20 | 2 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
2 : 5
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
5 : 1
L
|
5 | 1 | 1 |
| 19.09.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
12 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
8 | 2 | 0 |