Belgium
Bosuilstadion | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
5 : 1
L
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 20.09.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
1 | 5 | 1 |
| 13.09.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
1 : 4
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
4 : 4
D
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 24.10.2026 17:00 |
-
|
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 81 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 41 |
|
8 | 7.0 |
| Defenders | |||
| 5 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| 28 |
|
5 | 6.7 |
| 17 |
|
4 | 6.4 |
| 44 |
|
5 | 6.6 |
| 27 |
|
5 | 6.8 |
| 20 |
|
6 | 6.9 |
| 4 |
|
7 | 6.7 |
| Midfielders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 16 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| 22 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| 8 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| 6 |
|
2 | 6.4 |
| 10 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| 25 |
|
8 | 6.7 |
| 14 |
|
8 | 6.5 |
| 24 |
|
7 | 6.7 |
| Forwards | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 29 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 18 |
|
1 | 6.6 |
| 11 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 7 |
|
3 | 8.0 |
| 80 |
|
5 | 6.8 |
| 99 |
|
7 | 6.5 |
| 33 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| 7 |
|
7 | 6.8 |
| 9 |
|
8 | 7.1 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 81 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 5 |
|
4.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 9.00 |
| 28 |
|
2.40 | 1.40 | 0.40 | 7.80 |
| 17 |
|
1.75 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 7.25 |
| 44 |
|
1.80 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 7.60 |
| 27 |
|
1.40 | 1.80 | 0.20 | 6.60 |
| 20 |
|
2.00 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 7.83 |
| 4 |
|
1.71 | 1.43 | 0.71 | 9.29 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 22 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 8 |
|
2.00 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 5.50 |
| 6 |
|
2.50 | 1.50 | 0 | 12.50 |
| 10 |
|
0.67 | 0.83 | 0.17 | 7.00 |
| 25 |
|
1.25 | 1.00 | 0 | 8.75 |
| 14 |
|
1.50 | 0.75 | 0.12 | 9.12 |
| 24 |
|
1.43 | 0.43 | 0.43 | 5.71 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 |
| 11 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 |
| 7 |
|
0.67 | 0.67 | 0 | 7.67 |
| 80 |
|
1.20 | 0 | 0 | 7.80 |
| 99 |
|
0.43 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 4.57 |
| 33 |
|
0.17 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 6.67 |
| 7 |
|
0.71 | 0.29 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 9 |
|
1.00 | 0.62 | 0 | 11.88 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 81 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0.38 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 5 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.40 | 1.20 | 0.40 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0.20 | 1.00 | 0.40 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.40 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.50 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.29 | 1.57 | 0.14 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.75 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.25 |
| 6 |
|
2.50 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
1.50 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.50 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.29 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.67 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 80 |
|
1.20 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0.43 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0.67 | 0.50 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.75 | 1.12 | 0.12 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 81 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
68 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 5 |
|
81 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
75 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.20 |
| 17 |
|
78 | 2.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
72 | 1.20 | 0.60 | 0.20 |
| 27 |
|
83 | 3.20 | 1.20 | 0.40 |
| 20 |
|
89 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 4 |
|
84 | 0.43 | 0.57 | 0.43 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 |
|
67 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 22 |
|
57 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
87 | 1.25 | 1.00 | 0.75 |
| 6 |
|
94 | 0 | 2.00 | 0.50 |
| 10 |
|
83 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 0.67 |
| 25 |
|
85 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 1.12 |
| 14 |
|
74 | 0.38 | 1.75 | 0.62 |
| 24 |
|
78 | 1.71 | 0.71 | 0.29 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 |
|
50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
75 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 11 |
|
76 | 2.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
86 | 1.00 | 4.33 | 2.33 |
| 80 |
|
74 | 3.40 | 3.80 | 1.40 |
| 99 |
|
75 | 0 | 0.57 | 0.29 |
| 33 |
|
74 | 0.33 | 1.33 | 0.83 |
| 7 |
|
85 | 2.71 | 3.00 | 1.29 |
| 9 |
|
67 | 0.38 | 1.50 | 0.38 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 81 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.60 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.60 | 0.40 | 1 | 1 |
| 20 |
|
0.50 | 0.17 | 0 | 1 |
| 4 |
|
0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.00 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.67 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
1.00 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.12 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
1.14 | 0.86 | 2 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
2.33 | 1.33 | 0 | 3 |
| 80 |
|
1.00 | 0.20 | 1 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0.71 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 2 |
| 7 |
|
2.00 | 0.43 | 0 | 1 |
| 9 |
|
2.25 | 1.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Westerlo
5 : 1
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Antwerp
0 : 2
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 1
L
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Standard Liège
1 : 0
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Antwerp
1 : 4
L
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Antwerp
4 : 4
D
|
5 | 1 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
KV Kortrijk
0 : 3
W
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Antwerp
2 : 1
W
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Westerlo
5 : 1
L
|
69 | 1 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Antwerp
0 : 2
L
|
88 | 8 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 1
L
|
66 | 6 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Standard Liège
1 : 0
L
|
80 | 6 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Antwerp
1 : 4
L
|
53 | 2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Antwerp
4 : 4
D
|
0 | 3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
KV Kortrijk
0 : 3
W
|
69 | 2 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Antwerp
2 : 1
W
|
87 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Westerlo
5 : 1
L
|
11 | 3 | 1 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Antwerp
0 : 2
L
|
16 | 5 | 1 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 1
L
|
13 | 3 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Standard Liège
1 : 0
L
|
14 | 2 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Antwerp
1 : 4
L
|
15 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Antwerp
4 : 4
D
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
KV Kortrijk
0 : 3
W
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Antwerp
2 : 1
W
|
15 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Westerlo
5 : 1
L
|
43 | 388 | 333 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Antwerp
0 : 2
L
|
49 | 427 | 340 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 1
L
|
42 | 332 | 246 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Standard Liège
1 : 0
L
|
44 | 354 | 278 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Antwerp
1 : 4
L
|
58 | 443 | 373 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Antwerp
4 : 4
D
|
47 | 376 | 303 |
| 15.08.2026 |
KV Kortrijk
0 : 3
W
|
51 | 407 | 323 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Antwerp
2 : 1
W
|
50 | 475 | 379 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Westerlo
5 : 1
L
|
93 | 48 | 14 | 3 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Antwerp
0 : 2
L
|
96 | 23 | 7 | 1 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 1
L
|
55 | 45 | 17 | 5 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Standard Liège
1 : 0
L
|
85 | 43 | 14 | 4 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Antwerp
1 : 4
L
|
121 | 67 | 18 | 8 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Antwerp
4 : 4
D
|
96 | 53 | 15 | 6 |
| 15.08.2026 |
KV Kortrijk
0 : 3
W
|
120 | 73 | 16 | 7 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Antwerp
2 : 1
W
|
125 | 62 | 19 | 7 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
5 : 1
L
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 20.09.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
1 | 5 | 1 |
| 13.09.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
1 : 4
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
4 : 4
D
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
5 | 2 | 0 |