Greece
Stadio Peristeriou | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 4 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
4 | 6 | 0 |
No matches found...
2 /
0
2 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 88 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 31 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
6 | 6.9 |
| Defenders | |||
| 16 |
|
1 | 5.4 |
| 30 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 44 |
|
1 | 6.2 |
| 2 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| 24 |
|
3 | 6.5 |
| 32 |
|
4 | 6.8 |
| 12 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 21 |
|
6 | 6.4 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 20 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 17 |
|
1 | 6.3 |
| 14 |
|
1 | 7.5 |
| 6 |
|
5 | 6.5 |
| 11 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| 10 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| 5 |
|
5 | 6.7 |
| 8 |
|
6 | 6.9 |
| Forwards | |||
| 33 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 70 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 97 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 99 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| 19 |
|
6 | 6.5 |
| 9 |
|
3 | 6.9 |
| 23 |
|
6 | 6.7 |
| 7 |
|
6 | 6.7 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 88 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.33 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 16 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 |
| 30 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 |
| 44 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2 |
|
1.33 | 0.67 | 0 | 7.33 |
| 24 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0.33 | 5.00 |
| 32 |
|
0.75 | 1.00 | 0.25 | 3.50 |
| 12 |
|
2.75 | 1.00 | 0.25 | 11.00 |
| 21 |
|
1.50 | 1.17 | 0.33 | 6.00 |
| 4 |
|
1.00 | 0.83 | 0.67 | 5.17 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 14 |
|
4.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 10.00 |
| 6 |
|
0.40 | 0.40 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 11 |
|
1.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 12.33 |
| 10 |
|
2.00 | 0.33 | 0 | 8.00 |
| 5 |
|
0.80 | 1.00 | 0 | 5.60 |
| 8 |
|
1.00 | 1.17 | 0.33 | 6.67 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 |
| 97 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 99 |
|
1.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 6.33 |
| 19 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 |
| 9 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 11.67 |
| 23 |
|
0.83 | 0.17 | 0 | 7.83 |
| 7 |
|
0.67 | 0.17 | 0 | 9.50 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 88 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
1.00 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0.75 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
2.00 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.83 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.80 | 1.20 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
2.33 | 2.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.17 | 1.67 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
1.40 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.83 | 1.50 | 0.17 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 97 |
|
1.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0.33 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.50 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
3.33 | 2.33 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
2.33 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 88 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
74 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 16 |
|
100 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
91 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
79 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
73 | 5.33 | 1.67 | 0.67 |
| 24 |
|
86 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
86 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
79 | 0.25 | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| 21 |
|
81 | 4.83 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
86 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.17 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
25 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
91 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 6 |
|
70 | 0.60 | 1.20 | 0.60 |
| 11 |
|
71 | 0.33 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| 10 |
|
65 | 4.33 | 0.50 | 0.17 |
| 5 |
|
86 | 0.40 | 0.80 | 0.40 |
| 8 |
|
83 | 0.50 | 1.17 | 0.50 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
76 | 0.33 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| 97 |
|
92 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
74 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 19 |
|
63 | 0.50 | 1.33 | 0.67 |
| 9 |
|
79 | 0.33 | 2.00 | 1.33 |
| 23 |
|
80 | 1.00 | 1.83 | 0.67 |
| 7 |
|
77 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 0.83 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 88 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| 6 |
|
0.80 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 1 |
| 10 |
|
0.67 | 0.17 | 1 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.33 | 0.67 | 0 | 2 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 97 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
2.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
1.33 | 0.67 | 0 | 1 |
| 7 |
|
1.83 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 |
Asteras Tripolis
2 : 1
L
|
6 | 3 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Atromitos
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Iraklis 1908 FC
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 3 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Atromitos
1 : 1
D
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Atromitos
1 : 2
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Olympiacos F.C.
1 : 0
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 |
Asteras Tripolis
2 : 1
L
|
85 | 7 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Atromitos
1 : 2
L
|
69 | 1 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Iraklis 1908 FC
1 : 1
D
|
76 | 1 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Atromitos
1 : 1
D
|
88 | 3 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Atromitos
1 : 2
L
|
76 | 3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Olympiacos F.C.
1 : 0
L
|
63 | 8 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 |
Asteras Tripolis
2 : 1
L
|
9 | 2 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Atromitos
1 : 2
L
|
16 | 2 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Iraklis 1908 FC
1 : 1
D
|
22 | 4 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Atromitos
1 : 1
D
|
18 | 2 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Atromitos
1 : 2
L
|
19 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Olympiacos F.C.
1 : 0
L
|
14 | 6 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 |
Asteras Tripolis
2 : 1
L
|
65 | 536 | 463 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Atromitos
1 : 2
L
|
53 | 384 | 303 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Iraklis 1908 FC
1 : 1
D
|
50 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Atromitos
1 : 1
D
|
58 | 451 | 375 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Atromitos
1 : 2
L
|
46 | 335 | 257 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Olympiacos F.C.
1 : 0
L
|
31 | 233 | 162 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 |
Asteras Tripolis
2 : 1
L
|
113 | 62 | 8 | 1 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Atromitos
1 : 2
L
|
94 | 56 | 14 | 5 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Iraklis 1908 FC
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 8 | 4 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Atromitos
1 : 1
D
|
106 | 58 | 10 | 2 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Atromitos
1 : 2
L
|
89 | 41 | 16 | 3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Olympiacos F.C.
1 : 0
L
|
66 | 30 | 8 | 1 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 4 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
4 | 6 | 0 |