France
Stade de la Libération | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 3 | 1 |
| 21.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
No matches found...
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 16 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 30 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 99 |
|
5 | 7.3 |
| Defenders | |||
| 24 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 97 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 26 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 4 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| 29 |
|
1 | 6.8 |
| 15 |
|
4 | 6.8 |
| 20 |
|
4 | 6.8 |
| 12 |
|
5 | 6.8 |
| 25 |
|
5 | 6.9 |
| 18 |
|
5 | 6.9 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 22 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 34 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 28 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 8 |
|
4 | 6.8 |
| 14 |
|
5 | 6.8 |
| 21 |
|
5 | 6.9 |
| 19 |
|
5 | 6.8 |
| 10 |
|
5 | 7.1 |
| Forwards | |||
| 9 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 13 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| 36 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 11 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 7 |
|
4 | 6.5 |
| 35 |
|
2 | 6.4 |
| 64 |
|
4 | 7.0 |
| 17 |
|
4 | 7.0 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.20 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 97 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 29 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 15 |
|
0.75 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 4.00 |
| 20 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 7.50 |
| 12 |
|
1.60 | 1.60 | 0 | 9.20 |
| 25 |
|
1.40 | 1.00 | 0.60 | 10.20 |
| 18 |
|
1.40 | 1.20 | 0.40 | 4.60 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.75 | 1.25 | 0.50 | 6.00 |
| 14 |
|
1.80 | 1.80 | 0.20 | 6.80 |
| 21 |
|
2.80 | 1.20 | 0 | 9.80 |
| 19 |
|
1.80 | 0.80 | 0.40 | 11.20 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 0.20 | 0 | 11.20 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 36 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 11 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 |
| 7 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 |
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0.50 | 9.00 |
| 64 |
|
0.75 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 17 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 11.75 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 97 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.25 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
1.25 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0.25 |
| 12 |
|
0.60 | 1.60 | 0.40 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
1.80 | 1.40 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.60 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.50 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.20 | 1.80 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
1.00 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
2.80 | 1.00 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.40 | 1.40 | 0.20 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.75 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
0 | 3.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 64 |
|
1.00 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 2.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 97 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
75 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
75 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 15 |
|
91 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
91 | 0 | 0.75 | 0.25 |
| 12 |
|
74 | 4.80 | 0.60 | 0.40 |
| 25 |
|
69 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
78 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
87 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
69 | 0.60 | 0.80 | 0.60 |
| 21 |
|
72 | 2.60 | 2.00 | 0.60 |
| 19 |
|
70 | 0.60 | 1.20 | 0.80 |
| 10 |
|
77 | 5.00 | 2.20 | 0.80 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 |
|
100 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
100 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 11 |
|
73 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 7 |
|
57 | 0 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 35 |
|
80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 64 |
|
67 | 1.00 | 2.25 | 1.00 |
| 17 |
|
64 | 0.50 | 1.25 | 0.50 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 97 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0.80 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.60 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
1.40 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.40 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
3.40 | 1.60 | 0 | 1 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 64 |
|
1.50 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| 17 |
|
2.25 | 1.25 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Boulogne
1 : 1
D
|
10 | 4 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Montpellier
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 2 | 0 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Boulogne
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Guingamp
1 : 0
L
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Boulogne
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Boulogne
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 6 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Montpellier
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 6 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Boulogne
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 2 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Guingamp
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Boulogne
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Boulogne
1 : 1
D
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Montpellier
0 : 0
D
|
20 | 3 | 1 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Boulogne
1 : 1
D
|
15 | 4 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Guingamp
1 : 0
L
|
16 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Boulogne
0 : 0
D
|
20 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Boulogne
1 : 1
D
|
47 | 422 | 323 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Montpellier
0 : 0
D
|
32 | 279 | 181 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Boulogne
1 : 1
D
|
54 | 435 | 330 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Guingamp
1 : 0
L
|
41 | 373 | 291 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Boulogne
0 : 0
D
|
38 | 319 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Boulogne
1 : 1
D
|
100 | 40 | 15 | 3 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Montpellier
0 : 0
D
|
98 | 29 | 13 | 8 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Boulogne
1 : 1
D
|
119 | 54 | 17 | 9 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Guingamp
1 : 0
L
|
81 | 40 | 12 | 2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Boulogne
0 : 0
D
|
92 | 29 | 4 | 1 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 3 | 1 |
| 21.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 |