France
Stade Francis-Le Ble | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.10.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
5 : 1
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 08.11.2026 18:15 |
-
|
4 /
0
3 /
0
3 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 30 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 49 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
9 | 6.8 |
| Defenders | |||
| 5 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 34 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 18 |
|
1 | - |
| 20 |
|
1 | 6.2 |
| 71 |
|
5 | 6.9 |
| 4 |
|
8 | 6.8 |
| 70 |
|
9 | 6.8 |
| 2 |
|
9 | 6.9 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 33 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 32 |
|
4 | 6.5 |
| 6 |
|
6 | 6.8 |
| 7 |
|
8 | 6.5 |
| 29 |
|
9 | 6.8 |
| 8 |
|
8 | 7.1 |
| 23 |
|
9 | 7.0 |
| 13 |
|
9 | 7.1 |
| Forwards | |||
| 33 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 39 |
|
3 | 6.5 |
| 21 |
|
3 | 6.8 |
| 11 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| 10 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| 17 |
|
8 | 6.7 |
| 9 |
|
9 | 6.9 |
| 19 |
|
9 | 7.3 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 49 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
1.00 | 4.00 | 0 | 11.00 |
| 71 |
|
1.40 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 7.20 |
| 4 |
|
1.00 | 1.25 | 0.75 | 6.38 |
| 70 |
|
1.33 | 0.67 | 0.22 | 5.22 |
| 2 |
|
2.11 | 1.33 | 0.44 | 8.22 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 6 |
|
1.33 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 4.00 |
| 7 |
|
0.62 | 0.50 | 0.12 | 4.50 |
| 29 |
|
0.56 | 1.22 | 0.22 | 4.78 |
| 8 |
|
2.62 | 1.75 | 0.12 | 8.00 |
| 23 |
|
1.33 | 0.89 | 0 | 10.11 |
| 13 |
|
1.22 | 1.67 | 0.11 | 5.56 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 21 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0.25 | 0 | 2.50 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 5.25 |
| 17 |
|
0.62 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 7.75 |
| 9 |
|
1.67 | 0.67 | 0.22 | 12.89 |
| 19 |
|
0.89 | 0.11 | 0.22 | 17.22 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 49 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 71 |
|
0.20 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.62 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
1.00 | 0.44 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
1.33 | 0.89 | 0.33 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.17 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.38 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0.56 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
1.89 | 1.11 | 0.44 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0.78 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
0.33 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.67 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.75 | 1.12 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
1.33 | 2.67 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
1.33 | 2.78 | 0.33 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 49 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
68 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
79 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 1.00 |
| 71 |
|
88 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 |
| 4 |
|
90 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
77 | 3.22 | 0.56 | 0.22 |
| 2 |
|
83 | 2.67 | 1.22 | 0.89 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
67 | 0 | 0.75 | 0.75 |
| 6 |
|
91 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
78 | 0.25 | 0.88 | 0.25 |
| 29 |
|
85 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.22 |
| 8 |
|
91 | 0.88 | 0.75 | 0.50 |
| 23 |
|
85 | 0 | 1.78 | 0.89 |
| 13 |
|
81 | 5.33 | 0.33 | 0.11 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
100 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
100 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| 11 |
|
81 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
80 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 0.25 |
| 17 |
|
70 | 0.75 | 2.62 | 0.75 |
| 9 |
|
81 | 1.00 | 2.33 | 1.00 |
| 19 |
|
73 | 0.22 | 0.89 | 0.56 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 49 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 71 |
|
1.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.75 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
0.89 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| 2 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
1.00 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0.67 | 0.56 | 0 | 1 |
| 8 |
|
0.88 | 0.25 | 2 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
1.78 | 0.78 | 1 | 4 |
| 13 |
|
1.11 | 0.22 | 2 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
1.00 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 |
| 10 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
1.25 | 0.38 | 1 | 2 |
| 9 |
|
2.89 | 1.33 | 1 | 2 |
| 19 |
|
2.56 | 0.89 | 1 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Lorient
0 : 2
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Brest
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 1 | 1 |
| 17.10.2026 |
LOSC Lille
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Brest
5 : 1
W
|
4 | 1 | 1 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Auxerre
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Brest
0 : 1
L
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Le Havre
1 : 2
W
|
5 | 0 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Brest
2 : 2
D
|
7 | 5 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Lorient
0 : 2
W
|
75 | 0 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Brest
1 : 2
L
|
80 | 1 |
| 17.10.2026 |
LOSC Lille
1 : 1
D
|
79 | 4 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Brest
5 : 1
W
|
67 | 2 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Auxerre
2 : 1
L
|
70 | 3 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Brest
0 : 1
L
|
91 | 6 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Le Havre
1 : 2
W
|
91 | 3 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Brest
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
71 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Lorient
0 : 2
W
|
16 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Brest
1 : 2
L
|
14 | 3 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
LOSC Lille
1 : 1
D
|
20 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Brest
5 : 1
W
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Auxerre
2 : 1
L
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Brest
0 : 1
L
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Le Havre
1 : 2
W
|
16 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Brest
2 : 2
D
|
19 | 2 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
12 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Lorient
0 : 2
W
|
48 | 483 | 420 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Brest
1 : 2
L
|
50 | 464 | 374 |
| 17.10.2026 |
LOSC Lille
1 : 1
D
|
33 | 320 | 248 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Brest
5 : 1
W
|
54 | 528 | 466 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Auxerre
2 : 1
L
|
48 | 387 | 307 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Brest
0 : 1
L
|
41 | 428 | 357 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Le Havre
1 : 2
W
|
44 | 370 | 287 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Brest
2 : 2
D
|
51 | 432 | 357 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
50 | 399 | 312 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Lorient
0 : 2
W
|
110 | 47 | 12 | 4 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Brest
1 : 2
L
|
90 | 35 | 13 | 7 |
| 17.10.2026 |
LOSC Lille
1 : 1
D
|
54 | 17 | 8 | 2 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Brest
5 : 1
W
|
109 | 47 | 19 | 9 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Auxerre
2 : 1
L
|
81 | 29 | 8 | 2 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Brest
0 : 1
L
|
99 | 38 | 16 | 5 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Le Havre
1 : 2
W
|
65 | 32 | 19 | 9 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Brest
2 : 2
D
|
52 | 30 | 26 | 7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
116 | 61 | 26 | 7 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.10.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
5 : 1
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
10 | 1 | 0 |