Denmark
Brøndby Stadion | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
5 : 2
W
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
2 | 4 | 1 |
| 06.09.2026 |
0 : 3
L
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.08.2026 |
3 : 1
D
|
9 | 3 | 0 |
| 17.08.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
6 | 5 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 18.10.2026 17:00 |
-
|
| 23.10.2026 20:00 |
-
|
4 /
0
4 /
0
3 /
1
3 /
0
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 13 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 50 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 1 |
|
9 | 6.7 |
| Defenders | |||
| 34 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 3 |
|
3 | 6.5 |
| 37 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| 32 |
|
5 | 6.7 |
| 27 |
|
7 | 6.8 |
| 24 |
|
7 | 6.8 |
| 30 |
|
8 | 7.1 |
| 2 |
|
10 | 6.9 |
| 4 |
|
9 | 7.2 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 10 |
|
6 | 6.7 |
| 42 |
|
2 | 6.4 |
| 18 |
|
10 | 7.1 |
| 99 |
|
9 | 7.1 |
| 29 |
|
10 | 7.1 |
| Forwards | |||
| 38 |
|
6 | 6.8 |
| 9 |
|
7 | 6.6 |
| 19 |
|
8 | 6.7 |
| 51 |
|
9 | 6.6 |
| 11 |
|
9 | 6.6 |
| 21 |
|
10 | 6.7 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 50 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0.67 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 37 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3.33 |
| 32 |
|
1.00 | 1.40 | 0.40 | 5.00 |
| 27 |
|
1.14 | 0.29 | 0 | 4.86 |
| 24 |
|
1.00 | 1.71 | 0 | 4.43 |
| 30 |
|
2.38 | 1.50 | 0.75 | 7.38 |
| 2 |
|
1.60 | 2.00 | 0.40 | 7.20 |
| 4 |
|
1.11 | 1.56 | 0.89 | 9.00 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 10 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 1.83 |
| 42 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 18 |
|
1.70 | 1.20 | 0.50 | 8.70 |
| 99 |
|
2.00 | 2.78 | 0 | 9.44 |
| 29 |
|
1.20 | 1.20 | 0 | 8.00 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 38 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 4.83 |
| 9 |
|
0.14 | 0.29 | 0 | 4.29 |
| 19 |
|
1.12 | 0.25 | 0 | 7.88 |
| 51 |
|
0.22 | 0 | 0.11 | 4.33 |
| 11 |
|
0.56 | 0.56 | 0 | 5.56 |
| 21 |
|
1.00 | 0.20 | 0.10 | 8.40 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 50 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0.40 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.43 | 1.14 | 0.29 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.43 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0.38 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
1.00 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
1.22 | 0.89 | 0.44 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 10 |
|
0.83 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
1.40 | 0.70 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
1.11 | 0.89 | 0.33 | 0.11 |
| 29 |
|
0.60 | 1.30 | 0.30 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 38 |
|
0.50 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.71 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
1.25 | 0.75 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 51 |
|
0.67 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.89 | 0.44 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
1.20 | 2.20 | 0.40 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 50 |
|
68 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 |
|
86 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
95 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
91 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
91 | 4.43 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
84 | 4.00 | 1.14 | 0.57 |
| 30 |
|
88 | 0.12 | 0.25 | 0.25 |
| 2 |
|
86 | 2.00 | 1.20 | 0.60 |
| 4 |
|
89 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.11 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 10 |
|
83 | 1.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
87 | 0 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| 18 |
|
85 | 0.50 | 1.30 | 0.70 |
| 99 |
|
88 | 0.89 | 1.22 | 0.67 |
| 29 |
|
75 | 5.90 | 2.70 | 1.20 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 38 |
|
72 | 0.50 | 0.83 | 0.50 |
| 9 |
|
81 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
81 | 0.62 | 2.12 | 1.38 |
| 51 |
|
70 | 0.11 | 0.56 | 0.22 |
| 11 |
|
74 | 1.22 | 1.56 | 0.78 |
| 21 |
|
85 | 2.30 | 1.80 | 0.60 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 50 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0.20 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.29 | 0.14 | 1 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.43 | 0.14 | 2 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0.62 | 0.12 | 0 | 1 |
| 2 |
|
0.40 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
1.22 | 0.33 | 2 | 1 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 10 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
1.30 | 0.20 | 2 | 2 |
| 99 |
|
0.67 | 0.22 | 1 | 1 |
| 29 |
|
2.10 | 0.70 | 1 | 2 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 38 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 2 |
| 9 |
|
1.57 | 0.14 | 0 | 1 |
| 19 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 51 |
|
0.56 | 0.22 | 1 | 2 |
| 11 |
|
1.44 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
1.80 | 0.50 | 2 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Brøndby IF
5 : 2
W
|
8 | 7 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Brøndby IF
0 : 1
L
|
1 | 2 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
4 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Brøndby IF
0 : 3
L
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
3 : 1
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Brøndby IF
3 : 1
D
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Brøndby IF
3 : 2
W
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Horsens
0 : 2
W
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Brøndby IF
1 : 0
W
|
8 | 3 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 1
D
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Brøndby IF
5 : 2
W
|
83 | 3 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Brøndby IF
0 : 1
L
|
56 | 2 |
| 14.09.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
4 : 1
L
|
91 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Brøndby IF
0 : 3
L
|
68 | 3 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
3 : 1
L
|
53 | 5 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Brøndby IF
3 : 1
D
|
61 | 3 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Brøndby IF
3 : 2
W
|
81 | 3 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Horsens
0 : 2
W
|
60 | 3 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Brøndby IF
1 : 0
W
|
79 | 3 |
| 25.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 1
D
|
64 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Brøndby IF
5 : 2
W
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Brøndby IF
0 : 1
L
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
4 : 1
L
|
13 | 4 | 1 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Brøndby IF
0 : 3
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
3 : 1
L
|
15 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Brøndby IF
3 : 1
D
|
15 | 3 | 0 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Brøndby IF
3 : 2
W
|
9 | 2 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Horsens
0 : 2
W
|
9 | 2 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Brøndby IF
1 : 0
W
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 1
D
|
23 | 5 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Brøndby IF
5 : 2
W
|
40 | 391 | 318 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Brøndby IF
0 : 1
L
|
50 | 477 | 402 |
| 14.09.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
4 : 1
L
|
55 | 408 | 322 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Brøndby IF
0 : 3
L
|
68 | 640 | 552 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
3 : 1
L
|
60 | 607 | 542 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Brøndby IF
3 : 1
D
|
55 | 499 | 436 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Brøndby IF
3 : 2
W
|
64 | 589 | 522 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Horsens
0 : 2
W
|
48 | 421 | 346 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Brøndby IF
1 : 0
W
|
55 | 471 | 391 |
| 25.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 1
D
|
46 | 338 | 271 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Brøndby IF
5 : 2
W
|
75 | 42 | 14 | 7 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Brøndby IF
0 : 1
L
|
98 | 62 | 9 | 2 |
| 14.09.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
4 : 1
L
|
68 | 27 | 13 | 4 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Brøndby IF
0 : 3
L
|
141 | 85 | 19 | 2 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
3 : 1
L
|
80 | 100 | 16 | 4 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Brøndby IF
3 : 1
D
|
108 | 62 | 17 | 5 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Brøndby IF
3 : 2
W
|
117 | 75 | 18 | 4 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Horsens
0 : 2
W
|
93 | 50 | 9 | 2 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Brøndby IF
1 : 0
W
|
123 | 64 | 23 | 6 |
| 25.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 1
D
|
63 | 45 | 13 | 2 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
5 : 2
W
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
2 | 4 | 1 |
| 06.09.2026 |
0 : 3
L
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.08.2026 |
3 : 1
D
|
9 | 3 | 0 |
| 17.08.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
6 | 5 | 0 |