Italy
Stadio Nicola Ceravolo | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 21.08.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
6 | 3 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 2
L
|
0 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 16:00 |
-
|
2 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
0 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 1 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 22 |
|
2 | 7.2 |
| Defenders | |||
| 5 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 6 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 87 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 3 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 62 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| 93 |
|
2 | 6.2 |
| 27 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 24 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 26 |
|
2 | 6.9 |
| 4 |
|
2 | 7.1 |
| Midfielders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 14 |
|
1 | 6.6 |
| 98 |
|
2 | 6.9 |
| 30 |
|
2 | 7.2 |
| 10 |
|
2 | 7.3 |
| Forwards | |||
| 80 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 7 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 18 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 91 |
|
1 | 6.3 |
| 31 |
|
1 | 6.6 |
| 29 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 28 |
|
2 | 6.8 |
| 77 |
|
2 | 7.0 |
| 9 |
|
2 | 6.9 |
| 19 |
|
2 | 6.8 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 87 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 62 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 93 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 4.50 |
| 27 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0.50 | 5.00 |
| 24 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 8.50 |
| 26 |
|
0.50 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 7.50 |
| 4 |
|
1.50 | 2.50 | 2.00 | 11.50 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 98 |
|
2.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 5.50 |
| 30 |
|
1.50 | 1.00 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 10 |
|
2.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 8.50 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 80 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 91 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 29 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 28 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 5.50 |
| 77 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 11.00 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 87 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 62 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 93 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.50 | 2.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.50 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
1.00 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 98 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
2.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
2.00 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 80 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 91 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
3.00 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
61 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 87 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 62 |
|
79 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 93 |
|
90 | 4.50 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
73 | 3.50 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
93 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
95 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| 4 |
|
88 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 |
|
90 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 98 |
|
79 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
92 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| 10 |
|
91 | 8.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 80 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 91 |
|
100 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
100 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
69 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
89 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 77 |
|
94 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
74 | 0 | 1.50 | 0.50 |
| 19 |
|
70 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 0 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 87 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 62 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 93 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 |
| 4 |
|
1.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 98 |
|
1.50 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
2.50 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 80 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 91 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 |
| 9 |
|
2.00 | 1.50 | 0 | 1 |
| 19 |
|
2.50 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| Defenders | |||
| Midfielders | |||
| Forwards | |||
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| Defenders | |||||
| Midfielders | |||||
| Forwards | |||||
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| Defenders | |||||
| Midfielders | |||||
| Forwards | |||||
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| Defenders | |||||
| Midfielders | |||||
| Forwards | |||||
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| Defenders | |||||
| Midfielders | |||||
| Forwards | |||||
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Pisa
2 : 1
L
|
8 | 3 | 0 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Vicenza
3 : 2
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Pisa
2 : 1
L
|
85 | 6 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Vicenza
3 : 2
L
|
79 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Pisa
2 : 1
L
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Vicenza
3 : 2
L
|
16 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Pisa
2 : 1
L
|
55 | 471 | 401 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Vicenza
3 : 2
L
|
53 | 396 | 336 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Pisa
2 : 1
L
|
105 | 44 | 15 | 7 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Vicenza
3 : 2
L
|
83 | 38 | 13 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.08.2026 |
Catanzaro
2 : 2
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15.08.2026 |
Catanzaro
2 : 2
L
|
67 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.08.2026 |
Catanzaro
2 : 2
L
|
13 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.08.2026 |
Catanzaro
2 : 2
L
|
55 | 452 | 391 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.08.2026 |
Catanzaro
2 : 2
L
|
87 | 37 | 13 | 4 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 21.08.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
6 | 3 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 2
L
|
0 | 2 | 0 |