Spain
Abanca-Balaídos | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
5 | 1 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 07.09.2026 20:00 |
-
|
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
1
1 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 1 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 13 |
|
4 | 7.1 |
| Defenders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 27 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 4 |
|
1 | 6.3 |
| 2 |
|
2 | 6.7 |
| 22 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 15 |
|
2 | 7.0 |
| 17 |
|
4 | 6.5 |
| 3 |
|
3 | 7.1 |
| 20 |
|
4 | 6.5 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 6.9 |
| 18 |
|
4 | 6.8 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 30 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 15 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 28 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 14 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 6 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 8 |
|
4 | 7.0 |
| Forwards | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 7 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 24 |
|
1 | 7.0 |
| 16 |
|
1 | 6.6 |
| 39 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 23 |
|
3 | 6.5 |
| 11 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| 10 |
|
4 | 6.9 |
| 19 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 9 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 2 |
|
2.50 | 1.00 | 0 | 8.50 |
| 22 |
|
1.00 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 5.33 |
| 15 |
|
1.50 | 1.50 | 0 | 4.50 |
| 17 |
|
1.00 | 0.75 | 0 | 8.00 |
| 3 |
|
1.00 | 2.67 | 0.33 | 5.67 |
| 20 |
|
0.75 | 0.75 | 0 | 2.25 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0.50 | 4.50 |
| 18 |
|
0.75 | 1.25 | 0.75 | 5.00 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 14 |
|
3.00 | 0 | 0 | 11.50 |
| 6 |
|
0.75 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 4.00 |
| 8 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 4.50 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
3.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 6.00 |
| 16 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 |
| 39 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 |
| 11 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 4.33 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0.50 | 2.00 |
| 19 |
|
1.00 | 0.25 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 9 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0.50 | 8.50 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
1.33 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.50 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
1.25 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.67 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 20 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
1.75 | 1.00 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
1.00 | 1.50 | 0.25 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
3.50 | 2.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.75 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
0.50 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.33 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
2.75 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
1.75 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
70 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.25 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
97 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
99 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
84 | 2.00 | 1.33 | 0.33 |
| 15 |
|
95 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
82 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| 3 |
|
92 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
90 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
83 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 0.50 |
| 18 |
|
93 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
71 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
93 | 0 | 1.50 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
96 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
90 | 3.25 | 0.50 | 0.25 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
75 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 16 |
|
100 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
89 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
80 | 2.00 | 0.67 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
66 | 0.33 | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| 10 |
|
85 | 0 | 0.75 | 0.50 |
| 19 |
|
69 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| 9 |
|
76 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 0 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 |
| 19 |
|
0.75 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Real Sociedad
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
0 : 2
L
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
1 : 2
L
|
5 | 3 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Valencia
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Real Sociedad
0 : 0
D
|
99 | 5 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
0 : 2
L
|
96 | 5 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
1 : 2
L
|
74 | 2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Valencia
0 : 0
D
|
55 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Real Sociedad
0 : 0
D
|
12 | 3 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
0 : 2
L
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
1 : 2
L
|
7 | 1 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Valencia
0 : 0
D
|
17 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Real Sociedad
0 : 0
D
|
49 | 522 | 452 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
0 : 2
L
|
54 | 576 | 505 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
1 : 2
L
|
52 | 557 | 484 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Valencia
0 : 0
D
|
56 | 616 | 551 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Real Sociedad
0 : 0
D
|
115 | 60 | 7 | 2 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
0 : 2
L
|
100 | 33 | 8 | 2 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
1 : 2
L
|
90 | 43 | 4 | 2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Valencia
0 : 0
D
|
119 | 44 | 7 | 3 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
5 | 1 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 3 | 0 |