Turkey
Dr. Turhan Kılıçcıoğlu Stadyumu | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
5 | 3 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 5 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
1 : 5
W
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 31.08.2026 |
6 : 2
L
|
6 | 3 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 16.10.2026 20:00 |
-
|
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 18 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
7 | 7.0 |
| Defenders | |||
| 88 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 22 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 15 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 2 |
|
2 | 6.7 |
| 4 |
|
3 | 6.8 |
| 5 |
|
5 | 6.7 |
| 11 |
|
7 | 6.7 |
| 6 |
|
7 | 6.8 |
| 24 |
|
7 | 6.8 |
| Midfielders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 42 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 21 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 30 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| 26 |
|
5 | 7.0 |
| 8 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 6.7 |
| 16 |
|
6 | 6.9 |
| 20 |
|
6 | 6.7 |
| 10 |
|
7 | 6.9 |
| Forwards | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 99 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 9 |
|
3 | 6.4 |
| 17 |
|
3 | 6.3 |
| 7 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 7 |
|
5 | 7.6 |
| 89 |
|
5 | 7.9 |
| 19 |
|
7 | 7.0 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 88 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.67 |
| 2 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 4.50 |
| 4 |
|
0.67 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 6.00 |
| 5 |
|
1.60 | 0.80 | 0.60 | 4.80 |
| 11 |
|
1.86 | 0.86 | 0.14 | 8.43 |
| 6 |
|
0.86 | 1.43 | 0.43 | 5.00 |
| 24 |
|
2.57 | 0.86 | 0.14 | 8.71 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 21 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 |
| 26 |
|
0.40 | 0.20 | 0 | 2.20 |
| 8 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0.25 | 3.00 |
| 3 |
|
1.17 | 0 | 0.33 | 4.17 |
| 16 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0.17 | 5.83 |
| 20 |
|
1.83 | 0.83 | 0.67 | 8.17 |
| 10 |
|
0.71 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 5.71 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.67 |
| 17 |
|
0.67 | 0.67 | 0 | 5.67 |
| 7 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 2.33 |
| 7 |
|
0.60 | 0.20 | 0 | 4.40 |
| 89 |
|
0.20 | 0.60 | 0 | 8.20 |
| 19 |
|
0.14 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 11.14 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 88 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
1.33 | 2.00 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.00 | 1.29 | 0.29 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.43 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.29 | 1.00 | 0.29 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0.67 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.33 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0.83 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.83 | 1.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.86 | 1.14 | 0.14 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.33 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.80 | 0.80 | 0.40 | 0 |
| 89 |
|
1.40 | 1.40 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| 19 |
|
1.29 | 1.71 | 0.14 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
76 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 88 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
82 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
92 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
92 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
88 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
83 | 3.29 | 1.43 | 0.71 |
| 6 |
|
93 | 0.14 | 0.29 | 0.14 |
| 24 |
|
83 | 1.00 | 1.86 | 1.43 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 42 |
|
89 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
92 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
94 | 1.67 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 26 |
|
83 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| 8 |
|
82 | 0 | 0.75 | 0.25 |
| 3 |
|
90 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.17 |
| 16 |
|
83 | 1.67 | 0.17 | 0.17 |
| 20 |
|
92 | 0.17 | 1.00 | 0.33 |
| 10 |
|
89 | 1.71 | 1.00 | 0.71 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 |
|
67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
79 | 2.00 | 2.33 | 0.67 |
| 7 |
|
81 | 2.67 | 0.67 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
82 | 2.40 | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| 89 |
|
81 | 4.40 | 3.60 | 1.80 |
| 19 |
|
79 | 0.43 | 0.86 | 0.29 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 88 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.14 | 0.14 | 2 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
1.29 | 0.29 | 1 | 1 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
1.80 | 1.40 | 1 | 2 |
| 8 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.86 | 0.14 | 2 | 1 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
2.40 | 1.40 | 1 | 3 |
| 89 |
|
2.80 | 1.40 | 3 | 4 |
| 19 |
|
2.71 | 1.29 | 1 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Gaziantep F.K.
0 : 3
W
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Çorum FK
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Samsunspor
1 : 5
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Çorum FK
3 : 0
W
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Beşiktaş
6 : 2
L
|
6 | 4 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Çorum FK
0 : 1
L
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Galatasaray
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 4 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Gaziantep F.K.
0 : 3
W
|
82 | 2 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Çorum FK
1 : 2
L
|
96 | 3 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Samsunspor
1 : 5
W
|
79 | 3 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Çorum FK
3 : 0
W
|
66 | 4 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Beşiktaş
6 : 2
L
|
66 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Çorum FK
0 : 1
L
|
96 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Galatasaray
2 : 2
D
|
106 | 11 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Gaziantep F.K.
0 : 3
W
|
10 | 3 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Çorum FK
1 : 2
L
|
22 | 5 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Samsunspor
1 : 5
W
|
18 | 3 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Çorum FK
3 : 0
W
|
15 | 1 | 0 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Beşiktaş
6 : 2
L
|
11 | 3 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Çorum FK
0 : 1
L
|
12 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Galatasaray
2 : 2
D
|
6 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Gaziantep F.K.
0 : 3
W
|
45 | 410 | 332 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Çorum FK
1 : 2
L
|
66 | 608 | 539 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Samsunspor
1 : 5
W
|
40 | 399 | 336 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Çorum FK
3 : 0
W
|
59 | 570 | 525 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Beşiktaş
6 : 2
L
|
48 | 388 | 327 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Çorum FK
0 : 1
L
|
75 | 719 | 656 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Galatasaray
2 : 2
D
|
36 | 306 | 215 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Gaziantep F.K.
0 : 3
W
|
84 | 35 | 13 | 7 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Çorum FK
1 : 2
L
|
114 | 39 | 12 | 5 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Samsunspor
1 : 5
W
|
61 | 33 | 12 | 8 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Çorum FK
3 : 0
W
|
62 | 40 | 19 | 9 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Beşiktaş
6 : 2
L
|
68 | 34 | 11 | 3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Çorum FK
0 : 1
L
|
149 | 94 | 16 | 2 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Galatasaray
2 : 2
D
|
55 | 22 | 8 | 3 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
5 | 3 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 5 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
1 : 5
W
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 31.08.2026 |
6 : 2
L
|
6 | 3 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 1 |