Spain
Estadio de Mendizorroza | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 31.10.2026 |
6 : 1
L
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 1 | 1 |
| 19.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.09.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
6 | 3 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
5 : 2
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
5 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 10.11.2026 20:00 |
-
|
3 /
0
3 /
0
3 /
0
3 /
0
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 13 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 33 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 31 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
12 | 7.0 |
| Defenders | |||
| 2 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 24 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 27 |
|
1 | 6.6 |
| 12 |
|
3 | 6.9 |
| 3 |
|
9 | 6.6 |
| 2 |
|
8 | 6.8 |
| 17 |
|
10 | 6.6 |
| 16 |
|
12 | 6.7 |
| 14 |
|
12 | 6.7 |
| Midfielders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 24 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 18 |
|
1 | 7.6 |
| 18 |
|
3 | 7.1 |
| 10 |
|
8 | 6.6 |
| 23 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| 6 |
|
7 | 6.6 |
| 4 |
|
10 | 6.8 |
| 8 |
|
11 | 6.9 |
| 19 |
|
12 | 6.9 |
| Forwards | |||
| 29 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 22 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 20 |
|
9 | 6.6 |
| 9 |
|
12 | 6.9 |
| 11 |
|
11 | 6.7 |
| 7 |
|
11 | 6.8 |
| 21 |
|
12 | 6.6 |
| 15 |
|
11 | 7.0 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0.08 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.33 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 12 |
|
1.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 3 |
|
1.33 | 0.22 | 0.11 | 4.00 |
| 2 |
|
1.12 | 0.88 | 0.62 | 5.50 |
| 17 |
|
1.70 | 0.60 | 0.50 | 5.40 |
| 16 |
|
0.83 | 1.00 | 0.75 | 4.67 |
| 14 |
|
2.25 | 1.50 | 0.25 | 9.67 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
3.00 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 |
| 18 |
|
1.67 | 0.67 | 0 | 7.33 |
| 10 |
|
0.50 | 0.12 | 0 | 3.88 |
| 23 |
|
1.17 | 1.17 | 0 | 5.67 |
| 6 |
|
1.14 | 0.86 | 0.29 | 3.29 |
| 4 |
|
0.60 | 0.20 | 0 | 4.70 |
| 8 |
|
2.09 | 1.45 | 0.18 | 7.09 |
| 19 |
|
2.08 | 1.58 | 0.42 | 11.50 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0.56 | 0 | 2.67 |
| 9 |
|
0.17 | 0 | 0.08 | 5.25 |
| 11 |
|
0.45 | 0 | 0.09 | 10.18 |
| 7 |
|
1.18 | 0.64 | 0.18 | 7.09 |
| 21 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0.08 | 8.33 |
| 15 |
|
1.73 | 0.09 | 0.18 | 15.64 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.67 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.62 | 0.62 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.40 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0.25 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
1.25 | 0.92 | 0.25 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
1.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.50 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.67 | 1.17 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.43 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.90 | 0.40 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.45 | 1.45 | 0.27 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
2.17 | 1.50 | 0.25 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.44 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.25 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.64 | 0.91 | 0.18 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.91 | 0.91 | 0.09 | 0.09 |
| 21 |
|
0.83 | 1.17 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
1.64 | 2.45 | 0.09 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
86 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
84 | 3.00 | 1.33 | 0.67 |
| 3 |
|
83 | 2.89 | 0.44 | 0.22 |
| 2 |
|
73 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 0.12 |
| 17 |
|
86 | 0.30 | 0.90 | 0.40 |
| 16 |
|
87 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.08 |
| 14 |
|
81 | 1.25 | 1.08 | 0.33 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
60 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 18 |
|
78 | 1.00 | 1.67 | 1.33 |
| 10 |
|
84 | 1.88 | 0.62 | 0.25 |
| 23 |
|
75 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.17 |
| 6 |
|
84 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.14 |
| 4 |
|
82 | 4.10 | 1.20 | 0.60 |
| 8 |
|
86 | 1.09 | 0.73 | 0.36 |
| 19 |
|
81 | 1.42 | 2.00 | 1.08 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
73 | 0 | 0.56 | 0.11 |
| 9 |
|
74 | 0.33 | 1.50 | 0.50 |
| 11 |
|
56 | 0 | 0.82 | 0.09 |
| 7 |
|
74 | 3.27 | 3.18 | 1.27 |
| 21 |
|
79 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 0.83 |
| 15 |
|
73 | 0.27 | 2.64 | 0.55 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| 3 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.75 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.30 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0.33 | 0.17 | 0 | 1 |
| 14 |
|
0.83 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| 10 |
|
0.38 | 0.12 | 1 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.83 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.20 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
1.08 | 0.17 | 0 | 1 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.22 | 0.22 | 0 | 1 |
| 9 |
|
1.17 | 0.83 | 4 | 4 |
| 11 |
|
1.91 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.36 | 0.55 | 3 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
2.36 | 1.00 | 0 | 5 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
Sevilla
0 : 0
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 31.10.2026 |
FC Barcelona
6 : 1
L
|
3 | 5 | 0 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
1 : 1
D
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
2 : 1
L
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 1 | 1 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Athletic Club
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 4 | 0 |
| 15.09.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
0 : 1
L
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
L
|
6 | 6 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
5 : 2
W
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
1 : 0
D
|
5 | 5 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Rayo Vallecano
1 : 1
D
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
3 : 0
W
|
5 | 4 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
Sevilla
0 : 0
D
|
98 | 2 |
| 31.10.2026 |
FC Barcelona
6 : 1
L
|
72 | 1 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
1 : 1
D
|
59 | 2 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
2 : 1
L
|
76 | 1 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
1 : 2
L
|
78 | 5 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Athletic Club
0 : 0
D
|
79 | 6 |
| 15.09.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
0 : 1
L
|
71 | 2 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
L
|
98 | 2 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
5 : 2
W
|
97 | 3 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
1 : 0
D
|
64 | 6 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Rayo Vallecano
1 : 1
D
|
87 | 2 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
3 : 0
W
|
83 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
Sevilla
0 : 0
D
|
19 | 3 | 0 |
| 31.10.2026 |
FC Barcelona
6 : 1
L
|
11 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
1 : 1
D
|
14 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
2 : 1
L
|
17 | 1 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
1 : 2
L
|
11 | 1 | 1 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Athletic Club
0 : 0
D
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.09.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
0 : 1
L
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
L
|
17 | 3 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
5 : 2
W
|
14 | 1 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
1 : 0
D
|
15 | 3 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Rayo Vallecano
1 : 1
D
|
13 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
3 : 0
W
|
16 | 4 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
Sevilla
0 : 0
D
|
40 | 261 | 158 |
| 31.10.2026 |
FC Barcelona
6 : 1
L
|
23 | 242 | 182 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
1 : 1
D
|
50 | 424 | 367 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
2 : 1
L
|
52 | 489 | 396 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
1 : 2
L
|
32 | 340 | 276 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Athletic Club
0 : 0
D
|
31 | 280 | 209 |
| 15.09.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
0 : 1
L
|
43 | 344 | 271 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
L
|
43 | 332 | 250 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
5 : 2
W
|
50 | 392 | 332 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
1 : 0
D
|
24 | 197 | 145 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Rayo Vallecano
1 : 1
D
|
52 | 340 | 273 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
3 : 0
W
|
52 | 354 | 287 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
Sevilla
0 : 0
D
|
81 | 26 | 9 | 2 |
| 31.10.2026 |
FC Barcelona
6 : 1
L
|
45 | 19 | 7 | 3 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
1 : 1
D
|
121 | 80 | 18 | 4 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
2 : 1
L
|
132 | 59 | 20 | 9 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
1 : 2
L
|
86 | 24 | 8 | 3 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Athletic Club
0 : 0
D
|
31 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.09.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
0 : 1
L
|
107 | 60 | 15 | 3 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
L
|
92 | 58 | 16 | 8 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
5 : 2
W
|
93 | 40 | 12 | 7 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
1 : 0
D
|
72 | 31 | 9 | 2 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Rayo Vallecano
1 : 1
D
|
93 | 57 | 15 | 3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
3 : 0
W
|
91 | 37 | 18 | 8 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 31.10.2026 |
6 : 1
L
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 1 | 1 |
| 19.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.09.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
6 | 3 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
5 : 2
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
5 | 3 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
5 | 4 | 0 |