Ukraine
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 2 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
4 | 4 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
7 | 4 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 13:00 |
-
|
4 /
0
3 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 22 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 31 |
|
2 | 7.3 |
| 71 |
|
9 | 6.6 |
| Defenders | |||
| 11 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 3 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 4 |
|
2 | 6.4 |
| 7 |
|
4 | 6.4 |
| 70 |
|
8 | 6.6 |
| 13 |
|
10 | 6.5 |
| 77 |
|
10 | 6.8 |
| 97 |
|
10 | 6.5 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 6 |
|
2 | - |
| 5 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 10 |
|
8 | 6.5 |
| 27 |
|
5 | 6.4 |
| 28 |
|
5 | 6.6 |
| 14 |
|
7 | 6.6 |
| 59 |
|
10 | 6.8 |
| 8 |
|
10 | 6.6 |
| Forwards | |||
| 15 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 17 |
|
1 | 6.3 |
| 15 |
|
6 | 6.4 |
| 25 |
|
6 | 6.3 |
| 9 |
|
3 | 7.1 |
| 21 |
|
8 | 6.6 |
| 99 |
|
9 | 7.1 |
| 20 |
|
10 | 6.8 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 71 |
|
0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 4.00 | 0 | 8.00 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 6.00 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 5.50 |
| 70 |
|
0 | 0.38 | 0.25 | 5.75 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 1.50 | 0.40 | 8.20 |
| 77 |
|
0 | 2.80 | 0.80 | 7.10 |
| 97 |
|
0 | 1.30 | 0 | 10.60 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 4.50 |
| 10 |
|
0.12 | 0.38 | 0.12 | 5.00 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0.20 | 5.00 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0.60 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 8.57 |
| 59 |
|
0.10 | 0.40 | 0 | 4.90 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0.90 | 0.10 | 8.10 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0.17 | 0 | 2.17 |
| 25 |
|
0.17 | 0.50 | 0.33 | 8.00 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0.33 | 7.67 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0.38 | 0.12 | 7.12 |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0.56 | 0 | 23.56 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0.30 | 0.10 | 7.80 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 71 |
|
0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.25 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0.38 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0.70 | 0.80 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0.50 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 97 |
|
0.50 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.25 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.38 | 0.75 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.20 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.60 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
1.71 | 1.14 | 0.29 | 0 |
| 59 |
|
0.20 | 0.10 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.20 | 0.50 | 0.20 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0.67 | 1.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.88 | 0.25 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
4.33 | 1.33 | 0.22 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.50 | 1.10 | 0.10 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
87 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 71 |
|
81 | 0 | 0.11 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
92 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
79 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
73 | 1.00 | 0.25 | 0.25 |
| 70 |
|
72 | 1.50 | 1.12 | 1.00 |
| 13 |
|
87 | 0.30 | 0.10 | 0.10 |
| 77 |
|
86 | 0.40 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 97 |
|
78 | 1.40 | 0.50 | 0.40 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
85 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
88 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.12 |
| 27 |
|
83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
90 | 0.43 | 0.29 | 0.14 |
| 59 |
|
75 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 0.40 |
| 8 |
|
82 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.40 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
33 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
73 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 9 |
|
79 | 2.33 | 2.67 | 1.67 |
| 21 |
|
70 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 0.75 |
| 99 |
|
73 | 6.00 | 4.56 | 3.33 |
| 20 |
|
72 | 0.10 | 0.30 | 0.20 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 71 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
0.62 | 0.38 | 1 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0.20 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0.70 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 |
| 97 |
|
0.40 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.40 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 59 |
|
0.90 | 0.60 | 3 | 3 |
| 8 |
|
0.80 | 0.30 | 0 | 1 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.67 | 0.67 | 0 | 2 |
| 21 |
|
0.50 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
3.11 | 0.78 | 1 | 2 |
| 20 |
|
1.80 | 0.50 | 1 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Zorya Luhansk
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Karpaty
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 4 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Kolos Kovalivka
3 : 1
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0 : 2
L
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Dynamo Kyiv
3 : 0
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0 : 0
D
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Kudrivka
0 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0 : 0
D
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0 : 2
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
3 : 0
W
|
6 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Zorya Luhansk
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 6 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 6 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Karpaty
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 2 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Kolos Kovalivka
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 3 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Dynamo Kyiv
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 2 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Kudrivka
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 2 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 5 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 5 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Zorya Luhansk
1 : 0
L
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1 : 2
L
|
12 | 4 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Karpaty
2 : 2
D
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Kolos Kovalivka
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0 : 2
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Dynamo Kyiv
3 : 0
L
|
9 | 4 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 4 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Kudrivka
0 : 3
W
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0 : 0
D
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0 : 2
L
|
9 | 2 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
3 : 0
W
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Zorya Luhansk
1 : 0
L
|
48 | 402 | 324 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1 : 2
L
|
40 | 375 | 300 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Karpaty
2 : 2
D
|
33 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Kolos Kovalivka
3 : 1
L
|
47 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0 : 2
L
|
57 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Dynamo Kyiv
3 : 0
L
|
42 | 391 | 318 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0 : 0
D
|
52 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Kudrivka
0 : 3
W
|
49 | 332 | 256 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0 : 0
D
|
67 | 555 | 472 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0 : 2
L
|
31 | 271 | 213 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
3 : 0
W
|
60 | 415 | 358 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Zorya Luhansk
1 : 0
L
|
37 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1 : 2
L
|
36 | 21 | 3 | 1 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Karpaty
2 : 2
D
|
70 | 29 | 6 | 4 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Kolos Kovalivka
3 : 1
L
|
16 | 9 | 1 | 1 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0 : 2
L
|
98 | 78 | 11 | 2 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Dynamo Kyiv
3 : 0
L
|
61 | 38 | 6 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0 : 0
D
|
86 | 61 | 9 | 3 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Kudrivka
0 : 3
W
|
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0 : 0
D
|
74 | 44 | 15 | 6 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0 : 2
L
|
60 | 24 | 3 | 1 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
3 : 0
W
|
67 | 45 | 9 | 6 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 2 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
4 | 4 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
7 | 4 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
6 | 0 | 0 |