Portugal
Estádio António Coimbra da Mota | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
6 | 3 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
7 | 3 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
2 | 4 | 1 |
| 07.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
8 | 4 | 0 |
| 31.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
4 | 4 | 1 |
| 07.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 08.11.2026 17:30 |
-
|
3 /
0
3 /
1
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 43 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 23 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 16 |
|
1 | 7.2 |
| 1 |
|
9 | 6.5 |
| Defenders | |||
| 41 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 19 |
|
3 | 6.2 |
| 25 |
|
2 | 6.9 |
| 35 |
|
3 | 6.2 |
| 42 |
|
5 | 6.5 |
| 22 |
|
10 | 6.4 |
| 6 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 6.7 |
| 15 |
|
7 | 7.0 |
| 2 |
|
10 | 6.7 |
| 5 |
|
9 | 6.7 |
| 4 |
|
8 | 6.8 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 80 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 6 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 90 |
|
4 | 6.5 |
| 44 |
|
3 | 6.8 |
| 8 |
|
5 | 6.5 |
| 10 |
|
7 | 7.3 |
| 12 |
|
9 | 6.8 |
| Forwards | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 9 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 98 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| 17 |
|
7 | 6.8 |
| 99 |
|
9 | 6.7 |
| 7 |
|
10 | 6.8 |
| 14 |
|
7 | 6.9 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 43 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 25 |
|
2.50 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 4.50 |
| 35 |
|
0.33 | 0.67 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 42 |
|
0.80 | 0.20 | 0 | 4.80 |
| 22 |
|
0.80 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 3.30 |
| 6 |
|
0.75 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 5.25 |
| 3 |
|
2.00 | 0.33 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 15 |
|
0.71 | 2.43 | 0.71 | 9.14 |
| 2 |
|
1.60 | 0.40 | 0.50 | 6.20 |
| 5 |
|
1.44 | 1.11 | 0.78 | 6.89 |
| 4 |
|
2.75 | 2.25 | 0.38 | 8.50 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 80 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 90 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 44 |
|
2.00 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 8.00 |
| 8 |
|
0.40 | 0.80 | 0 | 5.00 |
| 10 |
|
1.57 | 1.71 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 12 |
|
1.11 | 0.11 | 0.22 | 9.11 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 |
| 98 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0.17 | 4.67 |
| 17 |
|
0.71 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 5.71 |
| 99 |
|
1.00 | 0.33 | 0 | 9.33 |
| 7 |
|
0.70 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 7.40 |
| 14 |
|
0.29 | 0.14 | 0 | 6.29 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 43 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
0.33 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
0.40 | 0.80 | 0.40 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.20 | 0.40 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.25 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.50 | 1.33 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.86 | 1.43 | 0.43 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.40 | 1.40 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
1.33 | 1.56 | 0.22 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.25 | 1.12 | 0.38 | 0.12 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 80 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 90 |
|
0.25 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0.67 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.00 | 1.60 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| 10 |
|
1.57 | 0.71 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
1.78 | 0.67 | 0.22 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 98 |
|
1.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
1.43 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
1.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.20 | 0.40 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
1.14 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 43 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
66 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
72 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
81 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
89 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
87 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.20 |
| 22 |
|
76 | 1.20 | 0.60 | 0.10 |
| 6 |
|
89 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
82 | 1.00 | 1.33 | 0.67 |
| 15 |
|
86 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.14 |
| 2 |
|
80 | 1.00 | 0.70 | 0.30 |
| 5 |
|
76 | 0 | 0.56 | 0.33 |
| 4 |
|
85 | 0.38 | 0.25 | 0.12 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 80 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 90 |
|
71 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
78 | 1.00 | 0.67 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
85 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.20 |
| 10 |
|
85 | 3.43 | 0.86 | 0.14 |
| 12 |
|
80 | 2.44 | 2.11 | 0.56 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 |
|
77 | 2.33 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| 98 |
|
76 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.33 |
| 17 |
|
77 | 0 | 1.57 | 0.43 |
| 99 |
|
77 | 2.44 | 3.78 | 1.67 |
| 7 |
|
75 | 0.60 | 0.90 | 0.60 |
| 14 |
|
78 | 0 | 1.29 | 0.71 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 43 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
0.80 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.10 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
1.29 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.40 | 0.30 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 |
|
0.78 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.38 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 80 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 90 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
1.33 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.20 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.14 | 0.57 | 1 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
1.89 | 0.56 | 1 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 98 |
|
0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.71 | 0.29 | 0 | 1 |
| 99 |
|
1.44 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 |
| 7 |
|
1.90 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
2.43 | 1.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Porto
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Estoril
1 : 3
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Academico Viseu
2 : 1
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Estoril
1 : 2
L
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 0
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 07.09.2026 |
Estoril
0 : 0
D
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Benfica
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Estoril
0 : 2
L
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Nacional
2 : 0
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Estoril
1 : 1
D
|
7 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Porto
4 : 0
L
|
65 | 7 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Estoril
1 : 3
L
|
60 | 1 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Academico Viseu
2 : 1
L
|
79 | 3 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Estoril
1 : 2
L
|
80 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 0
L
|
85 | 5 |
| 07.09.2026 |
Estoril
0 : 0
D
|
97 | 2 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Benfica
2 : 1
L
|
77 | 6 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Estoril
0 : 2
L
|
66 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Nacional
2 : 0
L
|
78 | 1 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Estoril
1 : 1
D
|
62 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Porto
4 : 0
L
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Estoril
1 : 3
L
|
17 | 3 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Academico Viseu
2 : 1
L
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Estoril
1 : 2
L
|
7 | 3 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 0
L
|
12 | 4 | 1 |
| 07.09.2026 |
Estoril
0 : 0
D
|
14 | 4 | 0 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Benfica
2 : 1
L
|
12 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Estoril
0 : 2
L
|
11 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Nacional
2 : 0
L
|
13 | 4 | 1 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Estoril
1 : 1
D
|
12 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Porto
4 : 0
L
|
34 | 316 | 250 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Estoril
1 : 3
L
|
57 | 478 | 392 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Academico Viseu
2 : 1
L
|
49 | 421 | 340 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Estoril
1 : 2
L
|
53 | 394 | 301 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 0
L
|
42 | 460 | 377 |
| 07.09.2026 |
Estoril
0 : 0
D
|
47 | 449 | 359 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Benfica
2 : 1
L
|
34 | 327 | 243 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Estoril
0 : 2
L
|
55 | 430 | 352 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Nacional
2 : 0
L
|
41 | 316 | 252 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Estoril
1 : 1
D
|
50 | 429 | 360 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Porto
4 : 0
L
|
53 | 17 | 7 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Estoril
1 : 3
L
|
116 | 56 | 26 | 7 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Academico Viseu
2 : 1
L
|
82 | 40 | 15 | 9 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Estoril
1 : 2
L
|
94 | 38 | 14 | 6 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 0
L
|
76 | 26 | 12 | 1 |
| 07.09.2026 |
Estoril
0 : 0
D
|
110 | 38 | 18 | 8 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Benfica
2 : 1
L
|
77 | 18 | 4 | 2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Estoril
0 : 2
L
|
120 | 56 | 18 | 6 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Nacional
2 : 0
L
|
75 | 19 | 9 | 5 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Estoril
1 : 1
D
|
68 | 41 | 14 | 3 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
6 | 3 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
7 | 3 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
2 | 4 | 1 |
| 07.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
8 | 4 | 0 |
| 31.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
4 | 4 | 1 |
| 07.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
7 | 1 | 0 |