Netherlands
Van Donge & De Roo Stadion | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
0 : 9
L
|
0 | 1 | 1 |
| 25.10.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.10.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
1 : 5
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 22:00 |
-
|
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 16 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 40 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
11 | 6.9 |
| Defenders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 5 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 24 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 22 |
|
3 | 6.2 |
| 17 |
|
2 | 6.1 |
| 12 |
|
7 | 6.5 |
| 2 |
|
8 | 6.6 |
| 15 |
|
11 | 6.6 |
| 4 |
|
11 | 6.7 |
| 3 |
|
11 | 6.7 |
| 14 |
|
11 | 6.7 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 34 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 8 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 23 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 18 |
|
5 | 6.6 |
| 10 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| 6 |
|
7 | 6.7 |
| 8 |
|
11 | 7.3 |
| 20 |
|
11 | 6.7 |
| Forwards | |||
| 34 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 11 |
|
1 | 6.9 |
| 11 |
|
7 | 6.6 |
| 9 |
|
6 | 6.5 |
| 28 |
|
7 | 6.4 |
| 21 |
|
7 | 6.5 |
| 30 |
|
8 | 6.6 |
| 7 |
|
11 | 6.9 |
| 19 |
|
10 | 6.7 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 22 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 |
| 17 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 8.00 |
| 12 |
|
1.71 | 0.86 | 0.29 | 6.43 |
| 2 |
|
1.38 | 1.38 | 0.12 | 5.62 |
| 15 |
|
1.18 | 0.18 | 0 | 5.09 |
| 4 |
|
0.73 | 1.55 | 1.09 | 7.82 |
| 3 |
|
1.55 | 2.55 | 0.73 | 8.09 |
| 14 |
|
2.09 | 1.45 | 0.82 | 6.45 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 18 |
|
0.40 | 0.40 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 10 |
|
1.50 | 0.75 | 0 | 10.00 |
| 6 |
|
0.71 | 0.57 | 0.14 | 6.29 |
| 8 |
|
1.45 | 0.73 | 0.27 | 11.73 |
| 20 |
|
1.18 | 1.36 | 0.09 | 6.82 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 |
| 11 |
|
0.14 | 0.14 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 9 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 3.33 |
| 28 |
|
0.29 | 0 | 0 | 2.71 |
| 21 |
|
0.86 | 0.14 | 0 | 3.71 |
| 30 |
|
0.50 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 7.12 |
| 7 |
|
0.55 | 0.18 | 0 | 4.55 |
| 19 |
|
0.10 | 0.10 | 0.30 | 7.30 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0.18 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0.57 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
1.00 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.27 | 1.00 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.64 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.18 | 0.82 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.18 | 0.55 | 0.18 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.40 | 0.80 | 0.40 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.75 | 1.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
1.00 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.27 | 0.82 | 0.18 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.73 | 1.18 | 0.18 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0.14 | 0.14 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
1.00 | 1.25 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.82 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.30 | 1.20 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
61 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
88 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
84 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
79 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 0.50 |
| 12 |
|
81 | 1.86 | 0.57 | 0.29 |
| 2 |
|
75 | 1.12 | 0.88 | 0.50 |
| 15 |
|
84 | 3.18 | 0.45 | 0.09 |
| 4 |
|
82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
80 | 0.64 | 0.18 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
90 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
73 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
58 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 0.75 |
| 6 |
|
87 | 0.29 | 1.00 | 0.57 |
| 8 |
|
83 | 3.82 | 3.36 | 1.73 |
| 20 |
|
89 | 0.45 | 0.64 | 0.45 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
82 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
79 | 1.14 | 0.29 | 0.29 |
| 9 |
|
70 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.17 |
| 28 |
|
65 | 0 | 0.57 | 0.43 |
| 21 |
|
79 | 0.29 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
85 | 0.50 | 1.25 | 0.75 |
| 7 |
|
75 | 1.64 | 1.09 | 0.36 |
| 19 |
|
65 | 0.30 | 0.50 | 0.40 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.27 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.64 | 0.09 | 0 | 1 |
| 3 |
|
0.36 | 0.18 | 0 | 1 |
| 14 |
|
0.27 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.40 | 0.20 | 0 | 1 |
| 10 |
|
1.25 | 0.50 | 0 | 2 |
| 6 |
|
0.43 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.82 | 0.82 | 5 | 3 |
| 20 |
|
0.55 | 0.27 | 0 | 1 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
3.00 | 2.00 | 1 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.43 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.71 | 0.43 | 0 | 1 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0.50 | 0.12 | 1 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.73 | 0.64 | 1 | 3 |
| 19 |
|
1.30 | 0.40 | 0 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Excelsior
0 : 9
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
1 : 0
L
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 16.10.2026 |
SC Heerenveen
4 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Excelsior
1 : 5
L
|
3 | 1 | 1 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Ajax
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Excelsior
1 : 2
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.09.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Willem II
0 : 3
W
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Excelsior
2 : 1
W
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Excelsior
1 : 2
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
SC Cambuur
0 : 4
W
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Excelsior
0 : 9
L
|
70 | 6 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
1 : 0
L
|
90 | 3 |
| 16.10.2026 |
SC Heerenveen
4 : 0
L
|
96 | 3 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Excelsior
1 : 5
L
|
80 | 5 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Ajax
2 : 2
D
|
60 | 6 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Excelsior
1 : 2
L
|
72 | 4 |
| 08.09.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 2
D
|
76 | 1 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Willem II
0 : 3
W
|
42 | 2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Excelsior
2 : 1
W
|
61 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Excelsior
1 : 2
L
|
89 | 6 |
| 07.08.2026 |
SC Cambuur
0 : 4
W
|
66 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Excelsior
0 : 9
L
|
7 | 1 | 1 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
1 : 0
L
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.10.2026 |
SC Heerenveen
4 : 0
L
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Excelsior
1 : 5
L
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Ajax
2 : 2
D
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Excelsior
1 : 2
L
|
9 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.09.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 2
D
|
15 | 3 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Willem II
0 : 3
W
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Excelsior
2 : 1
W
|
13 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Excelsior
1 : 2
L
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
SC Cambuur
0 : 4
W
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Excelsior
0 : 9
L
|
20 | 221 | 152 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
1 : 0
L
|
57 | 540 | 458 |
| 16.10.2026 |
SC Heerenveen
4 : 0
L
|
48 | 491 | 399 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Excelsior
1 : 5
L
|
49 | 417 | 343 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Ajax
2 : 2
D
|
19 | 197 | 132 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Excelsior
1 : 2
L
|
56 | 534 | 441 |
| 08.09.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 2
D
|
31 | 298 | 213 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Willem II
0 : 3
W
|
41 | 367 | 284 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Excelsior
2 : 1
W
|
44 | 371 | 293 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Excelsior
1 : 2
L
|
41 | 427 | 339 |
| 07.08.2026 |
SC Cambuur
0 : 4
W
|
53 | 430 | 354 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Excelsior
0 : 9
L
|
53 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
1 : 0
L
|
137 | 32 | 6 | 2 |
| 16.10.2026 |
SC Heerenveen
4 : 0
L
|
109 | 31 | 5 | 1 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Excelsior
1 : 5
L
|
117 | 46 | 16 | 2 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Ajax
2 : 2
D
|
30 | 22 | 4 | 2 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Excelsior
1 : 2
L
|
120 | 51 | 10 | 4 |
| 08.09.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 21 | 14 | 5 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Willem II
0 : 3
W
|
99 | 49 | 13 | 6 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Excelsior
2 : 1
W
|
90 | 66 | 15 | 5 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Excelsior
1 : 2
L
|
87 | 34 | 5 | 2 |
| 07.08.2026 |
SC Cambuur
0 : 4
W
|
34 | 9 | 18 | 9 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
0 : 9
L
|
0 | 1 | 1 |
| 25.10.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.10.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
1 : 5
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
0 : 4
W
|
8 | 0 | 0 |