Scotland
Falkirk Community Stadium | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.09.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 17:00 |
-
|
2 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 1 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 19 |
|
8 | 7.2 |
| Defenders | |||
| 2 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 20 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 6 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 4 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 4 |
|
4 | 7.1 |
| 17 |
|
2 | 6.4 |
| 21 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| 15 |
|
6 | 6.8 |
| 3 |
|
8 | 6.6 |
| 5 |
|
8 | 6.8 |
| 22 |
|
8 | 7.2 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 10 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 27 |
|
2 | 6.4 |
| 14 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| 10 |
|
5 | 6.5 |
| 8 |
|
6 | 7.0 |
| 28 |
|
7 | 6.8 |
| 23 |
|
8 | 6.9 |
| 16 |
|
7 | 6.8 |
| Forwards | |||
| 32 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 11 |
|
2 | 6.4 |
| 18 |
|
2 | 6.4 |
| 9 |
|
5 | 6.6 |
| 47 |
|
6 | 6.5 |
| 7 |
|
6 | 6.5 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
1.00 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.00 |
| 17 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 5.50 |
| 21 |
|
0.33 | 1.17 | 0.50 | 3.67 |
| 15 |
|
0.67 | 0.83 | 1.50 | 7.00 |
| 3 |
|
1.25 | 0.62 | 0 | 7.88 |
| 5 |
|
1.25 | 1.38 | 0.62 | 7.38 |
| 22 |
|
2.75 | 1.38 | 0.38 | 12.00 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 |
| 14 |
|
1.67 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 10 |
|
0.80 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 3.00 |
| 8 |
|
1.67 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 9.00 |
| 28 |
|
2.14 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 10.57 |
| 23 |
|
1.25 | 0.50 | 0.12 | 9.38 |
| 16 |
|
2.29 | 0.86 | 0.43 | 10.00 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 18 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 |
| 9 |
|
1.00 | 0.20 | 0 | 8.20 |
| 47 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 7 |
|
0.33 | 0.17 | 0 | 5.50 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.83 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.33 | 0.83 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
1.62 | 1.12 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.38 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0.12 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.33 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.60 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.33 | 2.17 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
1.29 | 1.57 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
2.62 | 0.50 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
1.14 | 2.00 | 0.14 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 |
|
0.50 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.20 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 |
| 47 |
|
1.50 | 1.33 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.33 | 0.50 | 0.17 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
65 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.12 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
81 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
65 | 4.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 21 |
|
84 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
81 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.17 |
| 3 |
|
76 | 2.50 | 1.12 | 0.62 |
| 5 |
|
84 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 0.25 |
| 22 |
|
79 | 8.00 | 1.38 | 0.62 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
92 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
70 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 10 |
|
78 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| 8 |
|
77 | 0.50 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| 28 |
|
84 | 0.29 | 1.57 | 0.71 |
| 23 |
|
84 | 1.62 | 2.38 | 1.12 |
| 16 |
|
88 | 0 | 1.71 | 0.71 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 |
|
67 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
81 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 0.50 |
| 9 |
|
52 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 47 |
|
73 | 1.50 | 1.17 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
65 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.62 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 2 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
2.67 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.86 | 0.43 | 0 | 1 |
| 23 |
|
1.25 | 0.38 | 0 | 1 |
| 16 |
|
1.00 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 47 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 |
Falkirk
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 1 | 1 |
| 19.09.2026 |
St. Johnstone
1 : 1
D
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.09.2026 |
Falkirk
2 : 1
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Falkirk
1 : 2
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Celtic
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Motherwell
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Falkirk
0 : 2
L
|
7 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 |
Falkirk
1 : 2
L
|
78 | 8 |
| 19.09.2026 |
St. Johnstone
1 : 1
D
|
81 | 4 |
| 15.09.2026 |
Falkirk
2 : 1
W
|
74 | 3 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
80 | 8 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Falkirk
1 : 2
L
|
76 | 4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Celtic
2 : 1
L
|
87 | 6 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Motherwell
0 : 0
D
|
94 | 1 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Falkirk
0 : 2
L
|
71 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 |
Falkirk
1 : 2
L
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
St. Johnstone
1 : 1
D
|
18 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.09.2026 |
Falkirk
2 : 1
W
|
15 | 4 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Falkirk
1 : 2
L
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Celtic
2 : 1
L
|
14 | 4 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Motherwell
0 : 0
D
|
16 | 2 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Falkirk
0 : 2
L
|
18 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 |
Falkirk
1 : 2
L
|
55 | 521 | 422 |
| 19.09.2026 |
St. Johnstone
1 : 1
D
|
56 | 473 | 379 |
| 15.09.2026 |
Falkirk
2 : 1
W
|
41 | 347 | 265 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
38 | 286 | 183 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Falkirk
1 : 2
L
|
48 | 390 | 300 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Celtic
2 : 1
L
|
44 | 459 | 388 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Motherwell
0 : 0
D
|
42 | 405 | 302 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Falkirk
0 : 2
L
|
58 | 432 | 344 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 |
Falkirk
1 : 2
L
|
122 | 48 | 16 | 5 |
| 19.09.2026 |
St. Johnstone
1 : 1
D
|
61 | 40 | 13 | 4 |
| 15.09.2026 |
Falkirk
2 : 1
W
|
50 | 33 | 13 | 4 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
101 | 36 | 12 | 4 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Falkirk
1 : 2
L
|
89 | 32 | 12 | 5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Celtic
2 : 1
L
|
85 | 37 | 5 | 1 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Motherwell
0 : 0
D
|
123 | 37 | 10 | 1 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Falkirk
0 : 2
L
|
111 | 58 | 13 | 5 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.09.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
7 | 0 | 0 |