Portugal
Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
9 | 2 | 0 |
| 01.11.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 5 | 1 |
| 25.10.2026 |
0 : 4
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.10.2026 |
1 : 4
L
|
8 | 3 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
0 : 4
W
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 2 | 1 |
| 05.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
9 | 3 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
No matches found...
3 /
0
3 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
1
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 1 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 22 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 25 |
|
11 | 6.6 |
| Defenders | |||
| 30 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 72 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 36 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| 15 |
|
6 | 6.8 |
| 3 |
|
8 | 6.7 |
| 28 |
|
10 | 6.6 |
| 4 |
|
9 | 7.0 |
| 17 |
|
10 | 6.8 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 24 |
|
2 | 6.2 |
| 19 |
|
5 | 6.7 |
| 21 |
|
6 | 6.7 |
| 8 |
|
6 | 6.9 |
| 6 |
|
7 | 6.9 |
| 14 |
|
11 | 7.0 |
| Forwards | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 91 |
|
1 | - |
| 33 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 9 |
|
7 | 6.5 |
| 11 |
|
10 | 6.9 |
| 18 |
|
9 | 6.7 |
| 10 |
|
9 | 6.7 |
| 23 |
|
10 | 6.6 |
| 70 |
|
11 | 6.9 |
| 7 |
|
11 | 7.1 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 72 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 36 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 5 |
|
1.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 4.25 |
| 2 |
|
0.75 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 3.50 |
| 15 |
|
1.17 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 5.50 |
| 3 |
|
1.12 | 1.88 | 0.62 | 6.62 |
| 28 |
|
2.00 | 0.60 | 0.40 | 7.50 |
| 4 |
|
0.89 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 5.56 |
| 17 |
|
1.90 | 1.00 | 0.20 | 8.90 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 19 |
|
1.20 | 0.20 | 0 | 5.60 |
| 21 |
|
1.17 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 4.17 |
| 8 |
|
2.83 | 0.83 | 0.17 | 5.83 |
| 6 |
|
1.86 | 0 | 0.43 | 6.00 |
| 14 |
|
1.91 | 1.09 | 0.09 | 14.45 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 91 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
1.25 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 |
| 9 |
|
0.14 | 0 | 0 | 3.29 |
| 11 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0 | 3.60 |
| 18 |
|
0.67 | 0.44 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 10 |
|
0.44 | 0.44 | 0 | 5.22 |
| 23 |
|
1.30 | 0.10 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 70 |
|
0.36 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 5.82 |
| 7 |
|
1.55 | 0.73 | 0.27 | 11.91 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 72 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.25 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.33 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.50 | 0.75 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
1.10 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
1.00 | 1.22 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
1.60 | 1.10 | 0.20 | 0.10 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 24 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
1.60 | 1.20 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.83 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.33 | 0.50 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.43 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
2.91 | 1.91 | 0.27 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 91 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0.75 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.57 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.00 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.89 | 1.11 | 0.11 | 0.11 |
| 10 |
|
1.33 | 0.89 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.60 | 0.70 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
0.82 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
2.55 | 0.55 | 0.18 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
80 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.09 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 72 |
|
100 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
100 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
85 | 0.75 | 1.00 | 0.75 |
| 2 |
|
83 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
90 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
92 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.25 |
| 28 |
|
80 | 2.00 | 1.40 | 0.90 |
| 4 |
|
90 | 0.11 | 0.22 | 0.22 |
| 17 |
|
83 | 2.20 | 0.90 | 0.30 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 24 |
|
50 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
92 | 0.40 | 0.80 | 0.20 |
| 21 |
|
89 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.17 |
| 8 |
|
92 | 0.50 | 0.67 | 0.17 |
| 6 |
|
90 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
86 | 0.64 | 3.55 | 2.00 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 91 |
|
100 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
64 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
82 | 0 | 0.57 | 0.14 |
| 11 |
|
80 | 0.90 | 1.40 | 1.00 |
| 18 |
|
75 | 4.00 | 2.56 | 1.67 |
| 10 |
|
83 | 1.44 | 0.67 | 0.22 |
| 23 |
|
73 | 2.90 | 1.80 | 0.80 |
| 70 |
|
77 | 0.09 | 1.09 | 0.36 |
| 7 |
|
76 | 3.18 | 3.09 | 1.73 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 72 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.17 | 0.17 | 0 | 1 |
| 3 |
|
0.25 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.44 | 0.11 | 0 | 1 |
| 17 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.60 | 0.20 | 0 | 1 |
| 21 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.50 | 0.17 | 1 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
1.00 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.64 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 91 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.71 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.00 | 0.60 | 1 | 2 |
| 18 |
|
1.00 | 0.56 | 0 | 1 |
| 10 |
|
0.56 | 0.11 | 1 | 1 |
| 23 |
|
0.50 | 0.10 | 1 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
1.18 | 0.73 | 0 | 5 |
| 7 |
|
1.73 | 0.64 | 2 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
Famalicão
1 : 0
W
|
9 | 3 | 0 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Sporting Braga
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Rio Ave
0 : 4
W
|
2 | 0 | 1 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Famalicão
1 : 4
L
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Nacional
0 : 4
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Famalicão
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Estrela Amadora
2 : 2
D
|
5 | 0 | 1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Famalicão
0 : 0
D
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Santa Clara
1 : 0
L
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Famalicão
1 : 2
L
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Estoril
1 : 1
D
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
Famalicão
1 : 0
W
|
80 | 3 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Sporting Braga
3 : 0
L
|
76 | 2 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Rio Ave
0 : 4
W
|
62 | 2 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Famalicão
1 : 4
L
|
68 | 1 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Nacional
0 : 4
W
|
69 | 3 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Famalicão
1 : 1
D
|
71 | 4 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Estrela Amadora
2 : 2
D
|
86 | 2 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Famalicão
0 : 0
D
|
75 | 1 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Santa Clara
1 : 0
L
|
61 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Famalicão
1 : 2
L
|
67 | 2 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Estoril
1 : 1
D
|
80 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
Famalicão
1 : 0
W
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Sporting Braga
3 : 0
L
|
9 | 5 | 1 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Rio Ave
0 : 4
W
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Famalicão
1 : 4
L
|
11 | 3 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Nacional
0 : 4
W
|
10 | 3 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Famalicão
1 : 1
D
|
14 | 2 | 1 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Estrela Amadora
2 : 2
D
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Famalicão
0 : 0
D
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Santa Clara
1 : 0
L
|
16 | 3 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Famalicão
1 : 2
L
|
11 | 1 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Estoril
1 : 1
D
|
13 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
Famalicão
1 : 0
W
|
53 | 521 | 461 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Sporting Braga
3 : 0
L
|
41 | 376 | 314 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Rio Ave
0 : 4
W
|
42 | 401 | 326 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Famalicão
1 : 4
L
|
65 | 540 | 469 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Nacional
0 : 4
W
|
45 | 403 | 345 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Famalicão
1 : 1
D
|
32 | 298 | 230 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Estrela Amadora
2 : 2
D
|
59 | 450 | 381 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Famalicão
0 : 0
D
|
56 | 487 | 416 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Santa Clara
1 : 0
L
|
68 | 569 | 499 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Famalicão
1 : 2
L
|
67 | 617 | 550 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Estoril
1 : 1
D
|
50 | 433 | 362 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
Famalicão
1 : 0
W
|
129 | 43 | 14 | 5 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Sporting Braga
3 : 0
L
|
56 | 9 | 4 | 1 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Rio Ave
0 : 4
W
|
69 | 28 | 12 | 5 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Famalicão
1 : 4
L
|
103 | 45 | 13 | 2 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Nacional
0 : 4
W
|
59 | 23 | 12 | 7 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Famalicão
1 : 1
D
|
75 | 38 | 5 | 2 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Estrela Amadora
2 : 2
D
|
116 | 49 | 14 | 4 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Famalicão
0 : 0
D
|
94 | 55 | 7 | 1 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Santa Clara
1 : 0
L
|
138 | 68 | 9 | 3 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Famalicão
1 : 2
L
|
136 | 56 | 14 | 4 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Estoril
1 : 1
D
|
50 | 16 | 6 | 3 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
9 | 2 | 0 |
| 01.11.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 5 | 1 |
| 25.10.2026 |
0 : 4
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.10.2026 |
1 : 4
L
|
8 | 3 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
0 : 4
W
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 2 | 1 |
| 05.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
9 | 3 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
6 | 2 | 0 |