Netherlands
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
2 : 3
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
2 : 5
L
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
1 : 5
W
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
2 : 3
D
|
7 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
5 : 1
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 08.11.2026 17:45 |
-
|
3 /
0
2 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 31 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 30 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 13 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
11 | 7.0 |
| Defenders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 22 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 42 |
|
1 | - |
| 29 |
|
1 | 6.2 |
| 12 |
|
3 | 6.4 |
| 15 |
|
4 | 6.4 |
| 33 |
|
5 | 6.7 |
| 5 |
|
8 | 6.8 |
| 2 |
|
9 | 6.3 |
| 4 |
|
10 | 6.6 |
| 3 |
|
11 | 6.6 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 53 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 44 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 16 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 7 |
|
6 | 6.5 |
| 18 |
|
11 | 6.9 |
| 24 |
|
11 | 6.8 |
| 8 |
|
11 | 7.0 |
| Forwards | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 34 |
|
3 | 6.5 |
| 19 |
|
5 | 6.6 |
| 20 |
|
8 | 6.6 |
| 11 |
|
9 | 6.8 |
| 17 |
|
10 | 7.1 |
| 9 |
|
11 | 7.3 |
| 14 |
|
11 | 6.8 |
| 26 |
|
11 | 7.4 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0.18 | 0 | 0 | 1.18 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 29 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 |
| 15 |
|
1.25 | 0.25 | 0 | 5.50 |
| 33 |
|
1.20 | 1.20 | 0.20 | 6.40 |
| 5 |
|
0.75 | 1.25 | 0.75 | 3.38 |
| 2 |
|
0.44 | 0.44 | 0 | 4.78 |
| 4 |
|
2.10 | 1.40 | 0.80 | 7.50 |
| 3 |
|
1.27 | 1.18 | 0.64 | 5.73 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 53 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 7 |
|
0.17 | 0.17 | 0 | 1.83 |
| 18 |
|
0.64 | 0.36 | 0.09 | 2.91 |
| 24 |
|
1.45 | 0.27 | 0.73 | 8.27 |
| 8 |
|
1.45 | 1.91 | 0.27 | 6.27 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 34 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 19 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0 | 3.20 |
| 20 |
|
0.12 | 0 | 0 | 1.75 |
| 11 |
|
0.44 | 0 | 0 | 5.56 |
| 17 |
|
1.50 | 0.40 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 9 |
|
0.36 | 0.09 | 0.27 | 9.36 |
| 14 |
|
2.91 | 0.36 | 0.45 | 8.91 |
| 26 |
|
1.00 | 0.45 | 0.09 | 13.55 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0.55 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0.40 | 1.40 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.12 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.44 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.50 | 1.10 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.09 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 53 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.17 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.82 | 0.18 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.91 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.82 | 0.73 | 0.09 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.33 | 0.22 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.60 | 0.50 | 0.30 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
1.18 | 1.27 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.82 | 1.64 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
2.64 | 0.73 | 0.09 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
60 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.09 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
100 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
73 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.67 |
| 15 |
|
95 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
89 | 2.00 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
88 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.12 |
| 2 |
|
78 | 1.00 | 1.11 | 0.33 |
| 4 |
|
85 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
88 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 53 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
56 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
85 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
91 | 0.27 | 0.73 | 0.45 |
| 24 |
|
85 | 0.82 | 1.64 | 0.73 |
| 8 |
|
84 | 1.64 | 1.36 | 0.91 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 34 |
|
60 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
70 | 0.38 | 0.50 | 0.25 |
| 11 |
|
72 | 1.78 | 1.56 | 0.56 |
| 17 |
|
80 | 5.50 | 2.80 | 1.00 |
| 9 |
|
67 | 0.18 | 0.82 | 0.45 |
| 14 |
|
87 | 2.09 | 1.00 | 0.36 |
| 26 |
|
79 | 0.64 | 3.45 | 1.73 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0.80 | 0.20 | 1 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.38 | 0.25 | 1 | 2 |
| 2 |
|
0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.18 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 53 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.45 | 0.18 | 1 | 2 |
| 24 |
|
0.45 | 0.18 | 2 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.73 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 34 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.62 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 |
|
1.22 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| 17 |
|
2.20 | 0.70 | 3 | 2 |
| 9 |
|
2.18 | 1.45 | 1 | 8 |
| 14 |
|
1.18 | 0.45 | 2 | 1 |
| 26 |
|
3.64 | 1.82 | 3 | 7 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 3
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 5
L
|
7 | 1 | 1 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Excelsior
1 : 5
W
|
6 | 1 | 1 |
| 18.09.2026 |
FC Groningen
3 : 0
W
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 2
D
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 3
D
|
7 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
PSV
5 : 1
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
ADO Den Haag
1 : 4
W
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 1
W
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 3
L
|
82 | 1 |
| 25.10.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 2
D
|
103 | 6 |
| 18.10.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 5
L
|
69 | 4 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Excelsior
1 : 5
W
|
86 | 1 |
| 18.09.2026 |
FC Groningen
3 : 0
W
|
108 | 1 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
1 : 1
D
|
87 | 5 |
| 06.09.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 3 |
| 28.08.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 3
D
|
55 | 2 |
| 23.08.2026 |
PSV
5 : 1
L
|
69 | 7 |
| 16.08.2026 |
ADO Den Haag
1 : 4
W
|
78 | 3 |
| 09.08.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 1
W
|
85 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 3
L
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 2
D
|
13 | 3 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 5
L
|
12 | 1 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Excelsior
1 : 5
W
|
11 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
FC Groningen
3 : 0
W
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
1 : 1
D
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 2
D
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 3
D
|
8 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
PSV
5 : 1
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
ADO Den Haag
1 : 4
W
|
11 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 1
W
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 3
L
|
59 | 504 | 419 |
| 25.10.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 2
D
|
41 | 342 | 262 |
| 18.10.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 5
L
|
50 | 438 | 376 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Excelsior
1 : 5
W
|
51 | 446 | 364 |
| 18.09.2026 |
FC Groningen
3 : 0
W
|
52 | 495 | 410 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
1 : 1
D
|
39 | 395 | 304 |
| 06.09.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 2
D
|
46 | 384 | 303 |
| 28.08.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 3
D
|
68 | 551 | 478 |
| 23.08.2026 |
PSV
5 : 1
L
|
38 | 354 | 286 |
| 16.08.2026 |
ADO Den Haag
1 : 4
W
|
45 | 410 | 316 |
| 09.08.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 1
W
|
59 | 449 | 365 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 3
L
|
137 | 40 | 20 | 10 |
| 25.10.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 2
D
|
73 | 33 | 9 | 3 |
| 18.10.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 5
L
|
105 | 53 | 16 | 5 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Excelsior
1 : 5
W
|
88 | 30 | 14 | 9 |
| 18.09.2026 |
FC Groningen
3 : 0
W
|
104 | 53 | 17 | 7 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
1 : 1
D
|
70 | 19 | 4 | 2 |
| 06.09.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 2
D
|
125 | 46 | 21 | 4 |
| 28.08.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 3
D
|
164 | 98 | 22 | 2 |
| 23.08.2026 |
PSV
5 : 1
L
|
58 | 17 | 7 | 4 |
| 16.08.2026 |
ADO Den Haag
1 : 4
W
|
110 | 44 | 17 | 14 |
| 09.08.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 1
W
|
107 | 38 | 16 | 5 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
2 : 3
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
2 : 5
L
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
1 : 5
W
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
2 : 3
D
|
7 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
5 : 1
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
5 | 0 | 0 |