Netherlands
Fortuna Sittard Stadion | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 31.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
1 : 5
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 4 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
2 : 3
D
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 1 |
No matches found...
3 /
0
3 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 1 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 71 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 33 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 31 |
|
12 | 7.2 |
| Defenders | |||
| 36 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 35 |
|
1 | - |
| 24 |
|
4 | 6.5 |
| 4 |
|
3 | 6.3 |
| 15 |
|
9 | 6.4 |
| 2 |
|
7 | 6.5 |
| 3 |
|
9 | 6.9 |
| 6 |
|
12 | 6.6 |
| 8 |
|
10 | 6.5 |
| 12 |
|
12 | 6.6 |
| 28 |
|
12 | 6.7 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 39 |
|
1 | - |
| 38 |
|
4 | - |
| 14 |
|
5 | 6.5 |
| 5 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| 52 |
|
11 | 7.1 |
| 20 |
|
10 | 7.2 |
| 22 |
|
11 | 7.0 |
| 23 |
|
12 | 6.7 |
| Forwards | |||
| 44 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 7 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| 10 |
|
6 | 6.5 |
| 25 |
|
10 | 6.8 |
| 9 |
|
11 | 7.0 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 71 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 36 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 24 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0.25 | 1.25 |
| 4 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 15 |
|
0.44 | 0.11 | 0.22 | 2.33 |
| 2 |
|
0.86 | 0 | 0.14 | 2.14 |
| 3 |
|
0.89 | 0.89 | 0.89 | 6.89 |
| 6 |
|
1.25 | 0.83 | 0.25 | 4.83 |
| 8 |
|
1.60 | 0.70 | 0.20 | 7.10 |
| 12 |
|
2.17 | 0.83 | 0.58 | 5.17 |
| 28 |
|
0.83 | 1.42 | 0.83 | 5.58 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 39 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 |
| 14 |
|
0.60 | 0.60 | 0 | 5.80 |
| 5 |
|
0.67 | 0.17 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 52 |
|
0.45 | 0.27 | 0 | 5.18 |
| 20 |
|
1.40 | 1.60 | 0.70 | 8.10 |
| 22 |
|
1.36 | 0.27 | 0 | 7.36 |
| 23 |
|
1.17 | 1.42 | 0.25 | 6.17 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.33 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 6.33 |
| 10 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 25 |
|
0.40 | 0 | 0.20 | 13.30 |
| 9 |
|
0.36 | 0 | 0.09 | 6.55 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 71 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 36 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.25 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.33 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.29 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.11 | 0.78 | 0.22 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.58 | 0.58 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.50 | 1.20 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0.42 | 0.58 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.58 | 0.42 | 0.17 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 39 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 38 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.60 | 1.00 | 0.40 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.50 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 52 |
|
0.64 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
3.00 | 0.80 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
1.36 | 1.18 | 0.27 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.75 | 0.58 | 0.08 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.33 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 0.83 | 0 | 0.17 |
| 25 |
|
1.30 | 1.90 | 0.30 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.73 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 71 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
49 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.08 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 36 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
67 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 24 |
|
71 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
95 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
64 | 0.22 | 0.33 | 0.22 |
| 2 |
|
75 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
85 | 0.11 | 0.22 | 0.22 |
| 6 |
|
79 | 0.08 | 0.58 | 0.58 |
| 8 |
|
75 | 1.70 | 0.90 | 0.40 |
| 12 |
|
77 | 0.92 | 0.33 | 0.08 |
| 28 |
|
85 | 0.42 | 0.25 | 0.08 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 39 |
|
75 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 |
| 38 |
|
67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
58 | 1.00 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
67 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 52 |
|
75 | 5.18 | 1.55 | 0.73 |
| 20 |
|
90 | 0.50 | 0.70 | 0.30 |
| 22 |
|
84 | 1.73 | 1.45 | 0.55 |
| 23 |
|
83 | 0.08 | 0.42 | 0.17 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
67 | 2.67 | 2.33 | 0.67 |
| 10 |
|
76 | 0.17 | 1.33 | 0.67 |
| 25 |
|
57 | 0.10 | 2.10 | 0.70 |
| 9 |
|
79 | 0.18 | 0.73 | 0.45 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 71 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 36 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.44 | 0.11 | 1 | 1 |
| 6 |
|
0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.30 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0.17 | 0.08 | 1 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 39 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.20 | 0.20 | 1 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 52 |
|
1.91 | 0.73 | 4 | 4 |
| 20 |
|
1.10 | 0.40 | 2 | 1 |
| 22 |
|
1.36 | 0.73 | 1 | 2 |
| 23 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 2 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.83 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.50 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 |
|
1.40 | 0.50 | 1 | 3 |
| 9 |
|
1.55 | 1.00 | 0 | 5 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 3 | 1 |
| 31.10.2026 |
Feyenoord
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
1 : 0
W
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
1 : 1
D
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Willem II
0 : 1
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
1 : 5
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
ADO Den Haag
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 3
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
0 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
3 : 1
W
|
6 | 3 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
PSV
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 4 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
2 : 2
D
|
82 | 6 |
| 31.10.2026 |
Feyenoord
1 : 1
D
|
81 | 5 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
1 : 0
W
|
79 | 2 |
| 18.10.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 2
D
|
71 | 5 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
1 : 1
D
|
106 | 5 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Willem II
0 : 1
W
|
102 | 3 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
1 : 5
L
|
58 | 6 |
| 06.09.2026 |
ADO Den Haag
2 : 3
W
|
78 | 1 |
| 28.08.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 3
D
|
70 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
0 : 2
L
|
70 | 9 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
3 : 1
W
|
79 | 6 |
| 08.08.2026 |
PSV
2 : 2
D
|
58 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
2 : 2
D
|
17 | 2 | 0 |
| 31.10.2026 |
Feyenoord
1 : 1
D
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
1 : 0
W
|
14 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 2
D
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
1 : 1
D
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Willem II
0 : 1
W
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
1 : 5
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
ADO Den Haag
2 : 3
W
|
15 | 4 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 3
D
|
8 | 3 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
0 : 2
L
|
9 | 0 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
3 : 1
W
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
PSV
2 : 2
D
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
2 : 2
D
|
47 | 372 | 298 |
| 31.10.2026 |
Feyenoord
1 : 1
D
|
31 | 324 | 239 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
1 : 0
W
|
43 | 393 | 310 |
| 18.10.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 2
D
|
26 | 222 | 158 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
1 : 1
D
|
43 | 374 | 303 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Willem II
0 : 1
W
|
53 | 514 | 430 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
1 : 5
L
|
35 | 331 | 270 |
| 06.09.2026 |
ADO Den Haag
2 : 3
W
|
42 | 358 | 285 |
| 28.08.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 3
D
|
32 | 279 | 206 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
0 : 2
L
|
28 | 250 | 175 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
3 : 1
W
|
36 | 291 | 205 |
| 08.08.2026 |
PSV
2 : 2
D
|
24 | 249 | 14 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
2 : 2
D
|
84 | 50 | 10 | 4 |
| 31.10.2026 |
Feyenoord
1 : 1
D
|
58 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
1 : 0
W
|
77 | 39 | 7 | 5 |
| 18.10.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 2
D
|
50 | 13 | 5 | 3 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
1 : 1
D
|
59 | 23 | 14 | 5 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Willem II
0 : 1
W
|
97 | 51 | 17 | 3 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
1 : 5
L
|
66 | 23 | 8 | 4 |
| 06.09.2026 |
ADO Den Haag
2 : 3
W
|
67 | 21 | 8 | 5 |
| 28.08.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 3
D
|
59 | 16 | 9 | 5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
0 : 2
L
|
60 | 19 | 4 | 2 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
3 : 1
W
|
78 | 41 | 17 | 7 |
| 08.08.2026 |
PSV
2 : 2
D
|
68 | 25 | 8 | 6 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 31.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
1 : 5
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 4 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
2 : 3
D
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 |