Belgium
Cegeka Arena | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
8 | 6 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
11 | 1 | 1 |
| 10.10.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
4 : 0
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
4 : 4
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
8 | 3 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 08.11.2026 19:30 |
-
|
3 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
1
2 /
0
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 26 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 28 |
|
10 | 6.8 |
| Defenders | |||
| 84 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 25 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 65 |
|
1 | 6.1 |
| 19 |
|
4 | 6.4 |
| 77 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| 20 |
|
7 | 7.0 |
| 6 |
|
9 | 7.0 |
| 18 |
|
10 | 7.1 |
| 44 |
|
10 | 7.2 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 56 |
|
2 | 6.9 |
| 86 |
|
1 | 6.8 |
| 24 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| 38 |
|
9 | 6.8 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 6.8 |
| 21 |
|
7 | 6.6 |
| 11 |
|
10 | 7.0 |
| 8 |
|
10 | 7.2 |
| Forwards | |||
| 33 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 23 |
|
10 | 6.7 |
| 32 |
|
7 | 6.8 |
| 30 |
|
9 | 6.9 |
| 17 |
|
10 | 7.1 |
| 10 |
|
10 | 7.0 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 84 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 |
| 65 |
|
0 | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 19 |
|
0.75 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 |
| 77 |
|
2.75 | 1.00 | 0.25 | 9.00 |
| 20 |
|
2.57 | 1.57 | 0.29 | 7.86 |
| 6 |
|
1.00 | 1.44 | 0.78 | 6.00 |
| 18 |
|
2.00 | 2.10 | 0.10 | 9.70 |
| 44 |
|
2.10 | 1.20 | 0.90 | 8.60 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 56 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 3.50 |
| 86 |
|
3.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 6.00 |
| 24 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 2.67 |
| 38 |
|
0.44 | 0.33 | 0 | 3.89 |
| 4 |
|
0.67 | 0.83 | 0.33 | 4.33 |
| 21 |
|
1.57 | 1.14 | 0.57 | 9.29 |
| 11 |
|
0.80 | 0.50 | 0.20 | 3.80 |
| 8 |
|
2.30 | 1.20 | 0.90 | 10.40 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 33 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.50 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0.20 | 0 | 3.40 |
| 32 |
|
1.00 | 0.57 | 0.14 | 6.71 |
| 30 |
|
0.33 | 0.11 | 0 | 3.56 |
| 17 |
|
0.60 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 13.60 |
| 10 |
|
1.10 | 0.20 | 0 | 6.40 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 84 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 65 |
|
0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
1.25 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.71 | 0.43 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.33 | 0.89 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
1.00 | 0.90 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
1.60 | 1.40 | 0.20 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 56 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 86 |
|
1.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 38 |
|
0.67 | 1.11 | 0.22 | 0.11 |
| 4 |
|
0.33 | 1.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
1.14 | 1.86 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.10 | 0.20 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.40 | 1.30 | 0.20 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 33 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.20 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0.57 | 0.43 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0.11 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
1.30 | 1.90 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.50 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
71 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 84 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 |
|
94 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 65 |
|
81 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
81 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
90 | 1.50 | 2.75 | 0.75 |
| 20 |
|
90 | 2.43 | 1.86 | 0.71 |
| 6 |
|
88 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
87 | 2.90 | 2.10 | 1.50 |
| 44 |
|
94 | 0 | 0.70 | 0.20 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 56 |
|
87 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 86 |
|
67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
95 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 38 |
|
84 | 0.56 | 0.22 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
89 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
91 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.14 |
| 11 |
|
84 | 2.60 | 1.30 | 0.70 |
| 8 |
|
85 | 0.50 | 1.10 | 0.50 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 33 |
|
73 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 0.25 |
| 23 |
|
75 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.30 |
| 32 |
|
87 | 1.71 | 2.86 | 1.14 |
| 30 |
|
83 | 3.11 | 1.67 | 1.11 |
| 17 |
|
69 | 0.10 | 0.60 | 0.20 |
| 10 |
|
79 | 8.10 | 1.70 | 0.50 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 84 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 65 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.43 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.44 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.40 | 0.20 | 0 | 1 |
| 44 |
|
0.50 | 0.20 | 0 | 2 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 56 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 86 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 38 |
|
1.67 | 0.44 | 1 | 1 |
| 4 |
|
1.17 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.57 | 0.29 | 1 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.90 | 0.60 | 3 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
2.30 | 0.60 | 0 | 1 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
1.30 | 0.60 | 0 | 3 |
| 32 |
|
1.14 | 0.29 | 1 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
1.56 | 0.44 | 1 | 1 |
| 17 |
|
2.20 | 0.90 | 0 | 6 |
| 10 |
|
1.10 | 0.40 | 2 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Mechelen
1 : 0
L
|
8 | 3 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Genk
2 : 1
W
|
11 | 4 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Genk
3 : 0
W
|
6 | 3 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Genk
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Anderlecht
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 5 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Genk
4 : 0
D
|
3 | 0 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Antwerp
4 : 4
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Genk
3 : 2
W
|
8 | 3 | 1 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Zulte-Waregem
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Mechelen
1 : 0
L
|
59 | 2 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Genk
2 : 1
W
|
68 | 1 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Genk
3 : 0
W
|
55 | 1 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
L
|
65 | 3 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Genk
1 : 1
D
|
58 | 5 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Anderlecht
0 : 0
D
|
103 | 4 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Genk
4 : 0
D
|
58 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Antwerp
4 : 4
D
|
0 | 2 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Genk
3 : 2
W
|
59 | 1 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Zulte-Waregem
2 : 1
L
|
56 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Mechelen
1 : 0
L
|
17 | 6 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Genk
2 : 1
W
|
11 | 1 | 1 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Genk
3 : 0
W
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
L
|
11 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Genk
1 : 1
D
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Anderlecht
0 : 0
D
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Genk
4 : 0
D
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Antwerp
4 : 4
D
|
15 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Genk
3 : 2
W
|
15 | 3 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Zulte-Waregem
2 : 1
L
|
16 | 4 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Mechelen
1 : 0
L
|
58 | 487 | 398 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Genk
2 : 1
W
|
68 | 578 | 490 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Genk
3 : 0
W
|
63 | 648 | 576 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
L
|
39 | 367 | 293 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Genk
1 : 1
D
|
63 | 616 | 557 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Anderlecht
0 : 0
D
|
46 | 481 | 418 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Genk
4 : 0
D
|
49 | 532 | 466 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Antwerp
4 : 4
D
|
53 | 440 | 340 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Genk
3 : 2
W
|
51 | 408 | 347 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Zulte-Waregem
2 : 1
L
|
62 | 595 | 533 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Mechelen
1 : 0
L
|
122 | 91 | 15 | 3 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Genk
2 : 1
W
|
130 | 77 | 19 | 5 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Genk
3 : 0
W
|
139 | 43 | 14 | 7 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
L
|
61 | 50 | 19 | 2 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Genk
1 : 1
D
|
114 | 88 | 17 | 6 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Anderlecht
0 : 0
D
|
74 | 23 | 8 | 2 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Genk
4 : 0
D
|
96 | 54 | 12 | 7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Antwerp
4 : 4
D
|
94 | 44 | 11 | 7 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Genk
3 : 2
W
|
109 | 72 | 22 | 7 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Zulte-Waregem
2 : 1
L
|
128 | 46 | 10 | 3 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
8 | 6 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
11 | 1 | 1 |
| 10.10.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
4 : 0
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
4 : 4
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
8 | 3 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 4 | 0 |