Netherlands
De Adelaarshorst | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
4 : 0
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.10.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.09.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
5 : 2
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 22:00 |
-
|
3 /
0
2 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 22 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 30 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 33 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 24 |
|
1 | 6.0 |
| 1 |
|
10 | 6.5 |
| Defenders | |||
| 28 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 3 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 35 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 31 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 20 |
|
1 | 6.1 |
| 27 |
|
4 | 6.5 |
| 25 |
|
7 | 6.6 |
| 26 |
|
8 | 6.7 |
| 5 |
|
11 | 6.7 |
| 2 |
|
11 | 6.5 |
| 4 |
|
11 | 6.7 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 15 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 34 |
|
8 | 6.5 |
| 8 |
|
11 | 6.8 |
| 21 |
|
10 | 7.1 |
| Forwards | |||
| 32 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 18 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 11 |
|
9 | 6.6 |
| 23 |
|
11 | 6.5 |
| 9 |
|
11 | 6.9 |
| 17 |
|
11 | 7.1 |
| 16 |
|
11 | 6.9 |
| 10 |
|
11 | 7.5 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 27 |
|
0.75 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 |
| 25 |
|
0.43 | 0.29 | 1.00 | 3.71 |
| 26 |
|
1.50 | 2.00 | 0.88 | 6.88 |
| 5 |
|
0.91 | 0.91 | 0.55 | 5.00 |
| 2 |
|
1.45 | 0.91 | 0.09 | 6.64 |
| 4 |
|
0.91 | 0.82 | 1.09 | 10.09 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 34 |
|
0.75 | 0.25 | 0 | 2.12 |
| 8 |
|
0.82 | 1.36 | 0.55 | 4.73 |
| 21 |
|
0.90 | 1.30 | 0.10 | 10.10 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 0 | 1.75 |
| 11 |
|
0.33 | 0.11 | 0 | 2.56 |
| 23 |
|
0.36 | 0.18 | 0 | 5.27 |
| 9 |
|
0.45 | 0 | 0.18 | 8.18 |
| 17 |
|
1.18 | 0.45 | 0.18 | 7.27 |
| 16 |
|
0.45 | 0 | 0.18 | 5.82 |
| 10 |
|
1.18 | 0.45 | 0 | 8.91 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0.29 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.38 | 0.62 | 0.38 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.73 | 0.45 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.73 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.91 | 1.36 | 0.09 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 15 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0.25 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.36 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
1.70 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.22 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.64 | 0.55 | 0.18 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.64 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
1.00 | 1.18 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.55 | 0.55 | 0.09 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
70 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.20 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
89 | 1.25 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| 25 |
|
83 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.14 |
| 26 |
|
85 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 5 |
|
88 | 4.64 | 0.91 | 0.45 |
| 2 |
|
83 | 2.00 | 0.91 | 0.36 |
| 4 |
|
89 | 0.64 | 0.18 | 0.09 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 15 |
|
100 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
80 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
82 | 1.00 | 0.73 | 0.18 |
| 21 |
|
89 | 1.40 | 1.50 | 1.10 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
77 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.25 |
| 11 |
|
74 | 3.22 | 0.78 | 0.22 |
| 23 |
|
78 | 3.00 | 2.18 | 1.00 |
| 9 |
|
62 | 0.09 | 0.82 | 0.36 |
| 17 |
|
80 | 4.00 | 1.18 | 0.55 |
| 16 |
|
75 | 1.82 | 1.82 | 0.64 |
| 10 |
|
89 | 0.45 | 2.55 | 1.73 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0.43 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 |
|
0.27 | 0.09 | 2 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.27 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.45 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0.75 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.45 | 0.27 | 1 | 1 |
| 21 |
|
1.40 | 0.50 | 2 | 1 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.22 | 0.11 | 1 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
1.27 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
2.73 | 0.73 | 1 | 4 |
| 17 |
|
1.64 | 0.64 | 3 | 3 |
| 16 |
|
1.73 | 0.91 | 2 | 3 |
| 10 |
|
3.00 | 1.45 | 2 | 8 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
SC Cambuur
4 : 0
D
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
3 : 2
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
4 : 1
L
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
3 : 3
D
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 1
D
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
1 : 1
D
|
9 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.09.2026 |
FC Utrecht
3 : 3
D
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
AZ Alkmaar
5 : 2
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
3 : 1
W
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 2
D
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
4 : 1
D
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
SC Cambuur
4 : 0
D
|
66 | 3 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
3 : 2
W
|
75 | 1 |
| 18.10.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
4 : 1
L
|
99 | 3 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
3 : 3
D
|
59 | 5 |
| 20.09.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 1
D
|
76 | 4 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
1 : 1
D
|
57 | 1 |
| 08.09.2026 |
FC Utrecht
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
AZ Alkmaar
5 : 2
L
|
55 | 3 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
3 : 1
W
|
73 | 2 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 2
D
|
76 | 4 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
4 : 1
D
|
70 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
SC Cambuur
4 : 0
D
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
3 : 2
W
|
14 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
4 : 1
L
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
3 : 3
D
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 1
D
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
1 : 1
D
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.09.2026 |
FC Utrecht
3 : 3
D
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
AZ Alkmaar
5 : 2
L
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
3 : 1
W
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 2
D
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
4 : 1
D
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
SC Cambuur
4 : 0
D
|
49 | 371 | 288 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
3 : 2
W
|
45 | 428 | 349 |
| 18.10.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
4 : 1
L
|
59 | 529 | 433 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
3 : 3
D
|
63 | 521 | 446 |
| 20.09.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 1
D
|
54 | 459 | 369 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
1 : 1
D
|
61 | 580 | 490 |
| 08.09.2026 |
FC Utrecht
3 : 3
D
|
48 | 421 | 336 |
| 29.08.2026 |
AZ Alkmaar
5 : 2
L
|
48 | 445 | 370 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
3 : 1
W
|
47 | 428 | 344 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 2
D
|
47 | 425 | 334 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
4 : 1
D
|
69 | 579 | 467 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
SC Cambuur
4 : 0
D
|
76 | 25 | 10 | 1 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
3 : 2
W
|
88 | 35 | 16 | 7 |
| 18.10.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
4 : 1
L
|
119 | 55 | 18 | 6 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
3 : 3
D
|
107 | 69 | 17 | 6 |
| 20.09.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 1
D
|
100 | 43 | 14 | 6 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
1 : 1
D
|
142 | 62 | 24 | 6 |
| 08.09.2026 |
FC Utrecht
3 : 3
D
|
57 | 30 | 13 | 7 |
| 29.08.2026 |
AZ Alkmaar
5 : 2
L
|
83 | 30 | 10 | 4 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
3 : 1
W
|
87 | 49 | 11 | 5 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 2
D
|
88 | 24 | 14 | 6 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
4 : 1
D
|
129 | 70 | 20 | 10 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
4 : 0
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.10.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.09.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
5 : 2
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
4 : 1
D
|
6 | 2 | 0 |