Croatia
ŠRC Velika Gorica | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
3 : 1
D
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 19:00 |
-
|
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 30 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
1 | 6.9 |
| 71 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| Defenders | |||
| 28 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 21 |
|
1 | - |
| 15 |
|
2 | 7.1 |
| 32 |
|
5 | 6.5 |
| 2 |
|
5 | 6.8 |
| 45 |
|
5 | 6.6 |
| 34 |
|
5 | 6.8 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 67 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 77 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 6 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| 7 |
|
2 | 6.7 |
| 14 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 4 |
|
5 | 6.9 |
| 8 |
|
3 | 6.9 |
| 66 |
|
5 | 6.6 |
| 36 |
|
5 | 6.8 |
| 24 |
|
5 | 6.8 |
| Forwards | |||
| 18 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 26 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 99 |
|
3 | 6.5 |
| 20 |
|
5 | 6.7 |
| 9 |
|
5 | 6.7 |
| 25 |
|
5 | 7.0 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 71 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 15 |
|
1.50 | 2.50 | 0.50 | 3.00 |
| 32 |
|
1.40 | 0.60 | 0.40 | 7.00 |
| 2 |
|
1.60 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 5.40 |
| 45 |
|
1.20 | 0.80 | 1.40 | 4.60 |
| 34 |
|
3.00 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 9.60 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 67 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 7 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 |
| 14 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 4.33 |
| 4 |
|
0.60 | 0.40 | 0 | 3.80 |
| 8 |
|
2.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 9.67 |
| 66 |
|
1.40 | 0.60 | 0 | 5.40 |
| 36 |
|
1.60 | 1.60 | 0.80 | 10.60 |
| 24 |
|
1.00 | 0.80 | 0.20 | 10.20 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 99 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 |
| 20 |
|
1.00 | 0.20 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 9 |
|
0.40 | 0.40 | 0 | 9.40 |
| 25 |
|
1.60 | 0.80 | 0.40 | 10.60 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 71 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0.60 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.40 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 |
| 45 |
|
0.60 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
1.60 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 67 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
1.33 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.20 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
2.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 66 |
|
1.00 | 1.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
1.20 | 1.00 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
2.80 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 18 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0.33 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.40 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
2.00 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
2.00 | 1.40 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 71 |
|
63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 |
|
67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
87 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
71 | 3.40 | 0.80 | 0.20 |
| 45 |
|
84 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| 34 |
|
79 | 6.60 | 0.60 | 0.20 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 67 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
88 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 7 |
|
77 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 14 |
|
58 | 0.67 | 1.67 | 1.00 |
| 4 |
|
77 | 3.00 | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| 8 |
|
78 | 2.00 | 1.67 | 0.33 |
| 66 |
|
84 | 0.40 | 0.60 | 0.20 |
| 36 |
|
68 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
79 | 1.40 | 2.00 | 0.80 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 18 |
|
50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
78 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
69 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
68 | 1.20 | 1.00 | 0.60 |
| 9 |
|
68 | 0 | 1.20 | 0.60 |
| 25 |
|
71 | 1.80 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 71 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.60 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 45 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 67 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 66 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.80 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.60 | 0.40 | 1 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
3.00 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
2.80 | 1.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Gorica
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Slaven Koprivnica
2 : 0
L
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Gorica
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 1 | 1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
3 : 1
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Gorica
0 : 2
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Gorica
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Slaven Koprivnica
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 4 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Gorica
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 3 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
3 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Gorica
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 5 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Gorica
0 : 0
D
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Slaven Koprivnica
2 : 0
L
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Gorica
1 : 2
L
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
3 : 1
D
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Gorica
0 : 2
L
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Gorica
0 : 0
D
|
31 | 274 | 188 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Slaven Koprivnica
2 : 0
L
|
57 | 456 | 349 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Gorica
1 : 2
L
|
39 | 297 | 216 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
3 : 1
D
|
54 | 442 | 372 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Gorica
0 : 2
L
|
46 | 363 | 267 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Gorica
0 : 0
D
|
99 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Slaven Koprivnica
2 : 0
L
|
117 | 59 | 13 | 3 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Gorica
1 : 2
L
|
74 | 50 | 8 | 2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
3 : 1
D
|
102 | 74 | 15 | 4 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Gorica
0 : 2
L
|
83 | 47 | 9 | 4 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
3 : 1
D
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |