Turkey
Bornova Doğanlar Stadı | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.2026 |
0 : 4
W
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 5 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 07.09.2026 |
2 : 4
D
|
8 | 3 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.08.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
8 | 4 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 18.10.2026 16:00 |
-
|
3 /
0
3 /
0
3 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 33 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| 25 |
|
4 | 6.4 |
| Defenders | |||
| 19 |
|
1 | 7.1 |
| 3 |
|
2 | 6.8 |
| 12 |
|
6 | 6.9 |
| 13 |
|
6 | 6.5 |
| 26 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| 4 |
|
7 | 6.7 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 18 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 15 |
|
1 | 7.1 |
| 16 |
|
4 | 6.1 |
| 10 |
|
6 | 6.8 |
| 8 |
|
5 | 6.9 |
| 6 |
|
6 | 6.7 |
| 20 |
|
5 | 6.8 |
| 5 |
|
7 | 7.1 |
| 2 |
|
7 | 7.1 |
| Forwards | |||
| 17 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 11 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 14 |
|
3 | 6.8 |
| 22 |
|
7 | 6.7 |
| 39 |
|
7 | 6.9 |
| 9 |
|
7 | 7.3 |
| 7 |
|
7 | 7.1 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 19 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 4.00 |
| 3 |
|
0.50 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 5.00 |
| 12 |
|
1.83 | 0.83 | 0.33 | 10.50 |
| 13 |
|
0.83 | 1.00 | 0.83 | 8.17 |
| 26 |
|
0.67 | 0.67 | 0.50 | 7.67 |
| 4 |
|
1.14 | 1.14 | 1.14 | 6.43 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 18 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 2.75 |
| 15 |
|
2.00 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 6.00 |
| 16 |
|
0.75 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 2.75 |
| 10 |
|
0.17 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 |
| 8 |
|
1.00 | 0.60 | 0 | 7.80 |
| 6 |
|
1.17 | 0.83 | 0.50 | 6.50 |
| 20 |
|
1.00 | 1.40 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 5 |
|
1.29 | 1.57 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 2 |
|
2.71 | 1.86 | 0.71 | 13.43 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.67 |
| 22 |
|
0.29 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 4.00 |
| 39 |
|
0.71 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 11.86 |
| 9 |
|
0.57 | 0.43 | 0 | 10.29 |
| 7 |
|
0.86 | 0.29 | 0 | 11.43 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 19 |
|
0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
1.17 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.43 | 0.71 | 0.14 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 18 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.25 |
| 10 |
|
0.50 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.80 | 1.40 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.17 | 1.33 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.60 | 1.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.43 | 1.29 | 0.29 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
1.57 | 1.29 | 0.43 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.14 | 1.14 | 0.29 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
0.29 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.43 | 1.29 | 0.43 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.43 | 0.86 | 0.14 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
33 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.25 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 19 |
|
82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
83 | 4.17 | 3.83 | 1.50 |
| 13 |
|
81 | 0.17 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 26 |
|
84 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
75 | 1.57 | 0.29 | 0.14 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 18 |
|
83 | 0.25 | 0.50 | 0.25 |
| 15 |
|
58 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
75 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.25 |
| 10 |
|
77 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0.33 |
| 8 |
|
86 | 2.40 | 1.20 | 0.60 |
| 6 |
|
70 | 0.17 | 1.17 | 0.67 |
| 20 |
|
86 | 1.80 | 0.40 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
88 | 4.00 | 0.86 | 0.57 |
| 2 |
|
66 | 2.71 | 4.43 | 2.29 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
75 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
67 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.29 |
| 39 |
|
50 | 1.43 | 2.29 | 1.29 |
| 9 |
|
56 | 1.00 | 1.86 | 1.14 |
| 7 |
|
63 | 0.71 | 0.43 | 0.14 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 19 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
1.50 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0.83 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
1.33 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
1.14 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 18 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.83 | 0.50 | 0 | 2 |
| 8 |
|
1.20 | 0.20 | 1 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
1.17 | 0.17 | 0 | 1 |
| 20 |
|
1.40 | 0.60 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 |
|
1.57 | 0.57 | 0 | 1 |
| 2 |
|
0.57 | 0.14 | 0 | 1 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.86 | 0.43 | 0 | 1 |
| 39 |
|
1.29 | 0.71 | 2 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
1.71 | 1.14 | 0 | 5 |
| 7 |
|
2.86 | 0.86 | 1 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.2026 |
Eyüpspor
0 : 4
W
|
7 | 3 | 2 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Göztepe
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 3 | 1 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Alanyaspor
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 07.09.2026 |
Göztepe
2 : 4
D
|
8 | 2 | 2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Galatasaray
3 : 2
L
|
2 | 6 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Göztepe
0 : 1
L
|
6 | 1 | 1 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Samsunspor
3 : 3
D
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.2026 |
Eyüpspor
0 : 4
W
|
69 | 4 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Göztepe
2 : 2
D
|
61 | 2 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Alanyaspor
2 : 2
D
|
79 | 2 |
| 07.09.2026 |
Göztepe
2 : 4
D
|
70 | 2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Galatasaray
3 : 2
L
|
87 | 8 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Göztepe
0 : 1
L
|
83 | 1 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Samsunspor
3 : 3
D
|
65 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.2026 |
Eyüpspor
0 : 4
W
|
17 | 2 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Göztepe
2 : 2
D
|
15 | 5 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Alanyaspor
2 : 2
D
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 07.09.2026 |
Göztepe
2 : 4
D
|
13 | 3 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Galatasaray
3 : 2
L
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Göztepe
0 : 1
L
|
15 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Samsunspor
3 : 3
D
|
13 | 4 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.2026 |
Eyüpspor
0 : 4
W
|
47 | 360 | 296 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Göztepe
2 : 2
D
|
40 | 268 | 199 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Alanyaspor
2 : 2
D
|
36 | 253 | 184 |
| 07.09.2026 |
Göztepe
2 : 4
D
|
48 | 319 | 232 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Galatasaray
3 : 2
L
|
33 | 235 | 143 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Göztepe
0 : 1
L
|
51 | 356 | 259 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Samsunspor
3 : 3
D
|
31 | 230 | 138 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.2026 |
Eyüpspor
0 : 4
W
|
123 | 71 | 19 | 7 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Göztepe
2 : 2
D
|
71 | 48 | 25 | 10 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Alanyaspor
2 : 2
D
|
77 | 44 | 14 | 4 |
| 07.09.2026 |
Göztepe
2 : 4
D
|
64 | 76 | 19 | 4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Galatasaray
3 : 2
L
|
42 | 18 | 9 | 4 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Göztepe
0 : 1
L
|
133 | 70 | 16 | 6 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Samsunspor
3 : 3
D
|
86 | 29 | 20 | 7 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.2026 |
0 : 4
W
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 5 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 07.09.2026 |
2 : 4
D
|
8 | 3 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.08.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
8 | 4 | 0 |