Spain
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.08.2026 |
2 : 0
D
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 15:00 |
-
|
2 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 1 |
|
1 | 7.1 |
| 13 |
|
3 | 7.2 |
| Defenders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 33 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 3 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 16 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 2 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 23 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 30 |
|
1 | - |
| 28 |
|
2 | 6.4 |
| 18 |
|
3 | 7.3 |
| 22 |
|
3 | 7.0 |
| 5 |
|
3 | 7.2 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 8 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 32 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 27 |
|
2 | 6.7 |
| 8 |
|
3 | 6.9 |
| 35 |
|
3 | 6.9 |
| 4 |
|
3 | 6.9 |
| 6 |
|
3 | 7.0 |
| Forwards | |||
| 17 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 10 |
|
2 | 7.2 |
| 36 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 9 |
|
3 | 6.8 |
| 19 |
|
3 | 6.2 |
| 26 |
|
3 | 6.3 |
| 11 |
|
3 | 6.8 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 18 |
|
1.67 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 6.00 |
| 22 |
|
0.33 | 1.67 | 0 | 7.67 |
| 5 |
|
2.33 | 0.67 | 1.00 | 9.67 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 8 |
|
1.00 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 8.00 |
| 35 |
|
0.67 | 0.67 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 4 |
|
3.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 11.00 |
| 6 |
|
1.67 | 1.00 | 0 | 6.33 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 36 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 |
| 9 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 19 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 10.33 |
| 26 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 9.00 |
| 11 |
|
0.33 | 0.67 | 0 | 7.67 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0.67 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
2.33 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
1.00 | 2.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.67 | 1.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 17 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
0.50 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
1.00 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
1.67 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.33 | 1.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
71 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
70 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
63 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
81 | 1.67 | 0.67 | 0.67 |
| 22 |
|
75 | 1.67 | 2.33 | 1.00 |
| 5 |
|
81 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
80 | 0 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| 8 |
|
72 | 0 | 2.67 | 1.00 |
| 35 |
|
77 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
79 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 6 |
|
81 | 4.00 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 17 |
|
83 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
77 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
25 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| 9 |
|
33 | 0 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| 19 |
|
56 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
62 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 1.33 |
| 11 |
|
84 | 1.67 | 1.00 | 0.33 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
1.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
1.67 | 0.67 | 1 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.33 | 0.67 | 0 | 1 |
| 35 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| 4 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| 36 |
|
2.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
1.00 | 0.67 | 0 | 1 |
| 19 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
1.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.67 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Córdoba
1 : 3
W
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Granada
2 : 0
D
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Real Oviedo
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Córdoba
1 : 3
W
|
70 | 2 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Granada
2 : 0
D
|
79 | 4 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Real Oviedo
0 : 0
D
|
66 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Córdoba
1 : 3
W
|
18 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Granada
2 : 0
D
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Real Oviedo
0 : 0
D
|
13 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Córdoba
1 : 3
W
|
42 | 284 | 217 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Granada
2 : 0
D
|
39 | 297 | 224 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Real Oviedo
0 : 0
D
|
39 | 320 | 241 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Córdoba
1 : 3
W
|
89 | 34 | 17 | 5 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Granada
2 : 0
D
|
67 | 27 | 14 | 6 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Real Oviedo
0 : 0
D
|
76 | 27 | 10 | 3 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.08.2026 |
2 : 0
D
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 3 | 0 |