Austria
Merkur Arena | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
0 : 4
L
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
9 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
6 : 1
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 5 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
11 | 3 | 0 |
| 21.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
4 | 4 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
8 : 0
L
|
1 | 4 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 18:00 |
-
|
5 /
0
5 /
0
4 /
0
3 /
0
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 1 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 26 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 23 |
|
11 | 6.9 |
| Defenders | |||
| 30 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 72 |
|
6 | 6.3 |
| 37 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 3 |
|
4 | 6.3 |
| 48 |
|
6 | 6.4 |
| 14 |
|
5 | 6.9 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 6.9 |
| 21 |
|
6 | 6.5 |
| 28 |
|
9 | 6.7 |
| 32 |
|
10 | 6.8 |
| 82 |
|
9 | 6.9 |
| 27 |
|
9 | 7.1 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 52 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 17 |
|
5 | 6.6 |
| 29 |
|
3 | 7.1 |
| 8 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| 6 |
|
4 | 6.5 |
| 11 |
|
9 | 6.6 |
| 24 |
|
6 | 6.7 |
| 10 |
|
10 | 6.8 |
| 34 |
|
11 | 7.0 |
| Forwards | |||
| 70 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 38 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 16 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 7 |
|
5 | 6.4 |
| 9 |
|
8 | 6.5 |
| 25 |
|
11 | 7.1 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 72 |
|
0.17 | 0.33 | 0 | 2.17 |
| 37 |
|
1.75 | 1.00 | 0.75 | 7.25 |
| 3 |
|
0.75 | 1.75 | 0.25 | 7.00 |
| 48 |
|
1.00 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 7.00 |
| 14 |
|
1.20 | 0.20 | 0 | 8.80 |
| 2 |
|
0.67 | 1.83 | 0.83 | 7.33 |
| 21 |
|
0.83 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 6.83 |
| 28 |
|
1.22 | 0.33 | 0.22 | 7.11 |
| 32 |
|
1.60 | 1.30 | 0.10 | 8.00 |
| 82 |
|
2.33 | 1.56 | 1.22 | 8.11 |
| 27 |
|
3.67 | 1.67 | 0.78 | 14.00 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 52 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.20 | 0.20 | 0 | 3.20 |
| 29 |
|
1.33 | 1.67 | 0.33 | 12.33 |
| 8 |
|
0.67 | 0.50 | 0.17 | 4.00 |
| 6 |
|
1.25 | 0 | 0.50 | 4.50 |
| 11 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 5.33 |
| 24 |
|
1.83 | 1.17 | 0.33 | 8.00 |
| 10 |
|
1.80 | 0.40 | 0 | 8.40 |
| 34 |
|
1.00 | 0.82 | 0.18 | 6.09 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 70 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.60 | 0.20 | 0 | 2.80 |
| 9 |
|
0.25 | 0.12 | 0 | 4.75 |
| 25 |
|
1.00 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 14.45 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 72 |
|
0.17 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
0.50 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 48 |
|
0.33 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
1.20 | 1.20 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
1.00 | 1.33 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.17 | 1.17 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 1.56 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0.80 | 1.60 | 0.40 | 0 |
| 82 |
|
0.89 | 0.89 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.44 | 0.78 | 0.22 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 52 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.40 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
1.67 | 1.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.83 | 0.50 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.25 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.67 | 1.11 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.33 | 1.33 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.90 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
1.18 | 0.82 | 0.45 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 70 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.38 | 1.88 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
1.09 | 1.91 | 0.45 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
63 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.09 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 72 |
|
74 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.17 |
| 37 |
|
58 | 1.25 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 3 |
|
80 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.25 |
| 48 |
|
69 | 0.83 | 1.33 | 0.67 |
| 14 |
|
60 | 2.60 | 3.20 | 2.00 |
| 2 |
|
87 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.17 |
| 21 |
|
66 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
72 | 2.22 | 0.67 | 0.11 |
| 32 |
|
71 | 3.70 | 0.70 | 0.40 |
| 82 |
|
76 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
74 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.22 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 52 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
63 | 0 | 1.00 | 0.80 |
| 29 |
|
79 | 2.00 | 3.33 | 2.00 |
| 8 |
|
79 | 1.33 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
78 | 1.00 | 0.75 | 0.25 |
| 11 |
|
75 | 0.22 | 1.56 | 0.78 |
| 24 |
|
67 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
80 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.80 |
| 34 |
|
79 | 4.73 | 0.18 | 0.09 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 70 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
68 | 0.80 | 1.00 | 0.40 |
| 9 |
|
58 | 1.00 | 0.25 | 0.12 |
| 25 |
|
47 | 0.27 | 0.91 | 0.27 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 72 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 48 |
|
0.83 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.80 | 0.20 | 0 | 1 |
| 2 |
|
0.50 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| 21 |
|
0.50 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
1.33 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
1.30 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 |
| 82 |
|
0.56 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
1.89 | 0.78 | 1 | 1 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 52 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
1.67 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.50 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.00 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
1.17 | 0.33 | 1 | 1 |
| 10 |
|
1.40 | 0.40 | 2 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
1.27 | 0.27 | 2 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 70 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
1.00 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
1.73 | 0.82 | 0 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Grazer AK
0 : 4
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
WSG Tirol
1 : 1
D
|
9 | 1 | 1 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Sturm Graz
6 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Grazer AK
0 : 0
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Grazer AK
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
1 : 2
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Grazer AK
0 : 0
D
|
11 | 2 | 0 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Ried
1 : 0
L
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
8 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Grazer AK
2 : 1
D
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 31.07.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Grazer AK
0 : 4
L
|
106 | 5 |
| 24.10.2026 |
WSG Tirol
1 : 1
D
|
105 | 4 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Sturm Graz
6 : 1
L
|
75 | 4 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Grazer AK
0 : 0
D
|
63 | 4 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Grazer AK
2 : 2
D
|
95 | 2 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
1 : 2
W
|
93 | 3 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Grazer AK
0 : 0
D
|
87 | 1 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Ried
1 : 0
L
|
73 | 2 |
| 16.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
8 : 0
L
|
57 | 8 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Grazer AK
2 : 1
D
|
79 | 2 |
| 31.07.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
L
|
91 | 7 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Grazer AK
0 : 4
L
|
15 | 3 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
WSG Tirol
1 : 1
D
|
15 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Sturm Graz
6 : 1
L
|
17 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Grazer AK
0 : 0
D
|
14 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Grazer AK
2 : 2
D
|
12 | 5 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
1 : 2
W
|
21 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Grazer AK
0 : 0
D
|
14 | 3 | 0 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Ried
1 : 0
L
|
10 | 4 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
8 : 0
L
|
19 | 4 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Grazer AK
2 : 1
D
|
12 | 1 | 0 |
| 31.07.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
L
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Grazer AK
0 : 4
L
|
49 | 388 | 273 |
| 24.10.2026 |
WSG Tirol
1 : 1
D
|
43 | 341 | 232 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Sturm Graz
6 : 1
L
|
45 | 259 | 147 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Grazer AK
0 : 0
D
|
36 | 266 | 169 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Grazer AK
2 : 2
D
|
48 | 390 | 237 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
1 : 2
W
|
38 | 279 | 163 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Grazer AK
0 : 0
D
|
70 | 491 | 400 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Ried
1 : 0
L
|
54 | 461 | 377 |
| 16.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
8 : 0
L
|
28 | 291 | 235 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Grazer AK
2 : 1
D
|
56 | 420 | 336 |
| 31.07.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
L
|
41 | 387 | 305 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Grazer AK
0 : 4
L
|
121 | 63 | 19 | 5 |
| 24.10.2026 |
WSG Tirol
1 : 1
D
|
88 | 27 | 12 | 5 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Sturm Graz
6 : 1
L
|
85 | 28 | 12 | 3 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Grazer AK
0 : 0
D
|
116 | 44 | 21 | 4 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Grazer AK
2 : 2
D
|
65 | 56 | 13 | 5 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
1 : 2
W
|
60 | 30 | 8 | 5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Grazer AK
0 : 0
D
|
120 | 68 | 27 | 7 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Ried
1 : 0
L
|
88 | 31 | 15 | 3 |
| 16.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
8 : 0
L
|
68 | 18 | 9 | 2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Grazer AK
2 : 1
D
|
104 | 38 | 13 | 6 |
| 31.07.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
L
|
62 | 20 | 4 | 1 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
0 : 4
L
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
9 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
6 : 1
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 5 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
11 | 3 | 0 |
| 21.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
4 | 4 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
8 : 0
L
|
1 | 4 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 31.07.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 |