Austria
PROfertil ARENA | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
0 : 4
W
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.10.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
5 | 3 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
4 : 3
W
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
1 | 4 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 2
D
|
3 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 08.11.2026 15:30 |
-
|
3 /
1
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 44 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 21 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 91 |
|
11 | 6.9 |
| Defenders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 3 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 2 |
|
2 | 6.7 |
| 12 |
|
3 | 6.5 |
| 19 |
|
5 | 6.8 |
| 95 |
|
9 | 6.8 |
| 16 |
|
8 | 6.9 |
| 18 |
|
7 | 6.8 |
| 6 |
|
11 | 6.6 |
| 27 |
|
10 | 7.0 |
| 14 |
|
11 | 6.5 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 20 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 28 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 17 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| 10 |
|
10 | 6.8 |
| 5 |
|
11 | 6.9 |
| 23 |
|
11 | 6.9 |
| 4 |
|
11 | 6.8 |
| Forwards | |||
| 30 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 77 |
|
1 | - |
| 70 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 8 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 9 |
|
5 | 6.5 |
| 49 |
|
5 | 7.1 |
| 11 |
|
9 | 6.7 |
| 7 |
|
11 | 6.8 |
| 22 |
|
11 | 7.3 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 91 |
|
0 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.73 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
1.50 | 1.50 | 0 | 4.50 |
| 12 |
|
2.67 | 1.67 | 0 | 11.33 |
| 19 |
|
0.60 | 2.40 | 1.00 | 4.60 |
| 95 |
|
1.44 | 0.11 | 0 | 5.56 |
| 16 |
|
1.88 | 0.62 | 0.12 | 7.75 |
| 18 |
|
2.86 | 0.57 | 0.71 | 8.29 |
| 6 |
|
1.00 | 0.36 | 0.36 | 5.27 |
| 27 |
|
1.40 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 8.00 |
| 14 |
|
0.55 | 0.45 | 0.18 | 4.64 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
1.50 | 1.00 | 0 | 3.50 |
| 17 |
|
1.25 | 0 | 0 | 4.25 |
| 10 |
|
1.30 | 0.20 | 0.10 | 5.80 |
| 5 |
|
1.73 | 1.18 | 0.27 | 8.45 |
| 23 |
|
1.00 | 0.45 | 0.27 | 4.27 |
| 4 |
|
1.55 | 0.36 | 0.36 | 8.18 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 70 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 |
| 8 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 6.50 |
| 9 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0.20 | 3.40 |
| 49 |
|
0.20 | 0.20 | 0 | 2.20 |
| 11 |
|
0.44 | 0.22 | 0 | 2.56 |
| 7 |
|
0.27 | 0.45 | 0.09 | 8.00 |
| 22 |
|
0.64 | 0.18 | 0.09 | 8.64 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 91 |
|
0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.20 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 |
| 95 |
|
0.89 | 0.67 | 0.22 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0.12 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.29 | 1.14 | 0.29 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.55 | 1.00 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.40 | 1.30 | 0.30 | 0.10 |
| 14 |
|
0.45 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.90 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
1.64 | 1.00 | 0.18 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.45 | 0.45 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.73 | 1.64 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
0 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 |
| 49 |
|
0.40 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.55 | 0.91 | 0.18 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.55 | 1.55 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 91 |
|
74 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
79 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
79 | 1.00 | 1.33 | 0.33 |
| 19 |
|
84 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 95 |
|
78 | 0.33 | 1.22 | 0.56 |
| 16 |
|
73 | 0.75 | 2.50 | 1.62 |
| 18 |
|
83 | 0.57 | 0.29 | 0.14 |
| 6 |
|
83 | 0.45 | 0.45 | 0.27 |
| 27 |
|
86 | 0.10 | 0.80 | 0.80 |
| 14 |
|
87 | 0.27 | 0.91 | 0.36 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
58 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
75 | 2.75 | 1.50 | 0.75 |
| 10 |
|
74 | 0.50 | 1.10 | 0.90 |
| 5 |
|
75 | 0.73 | 1.36 | 0.64 |
| 23 |
|
78 | 3.00 | 0.64 | 0.45 |
| 4 |
|
79 | 0.09 | 0.82 | 0.64 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
100 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
95 | 0 | 2.50 | 1.00 |
| 8 |
|
22 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
64 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 49 |
|
70 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.20 |
| 11 |
|
61 | 0.67 | 1.11 | 0.56 |
| 7 |
|
76 | 2.09 | 2.73 | 1.18 |
| 22 |
|
74 | 0.27 | 1.18 | 0.45 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 91 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
1.00 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 95 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 2 |
| 16 |
|
1.00 | 0.62 | 1 | 1 |
| 18 |
|
0.57 | 0.14 | 1 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.60 | 0.40 | 0 | 1 |
| 14 |
|
0.45 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
1.25 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 |
| 10 |
|
0.60 | 0.40 | 1 | 1 |
| 5 |
|
1.09 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.45 | 0.09 | 3 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.55 | 0.09 | 0 | 1 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 49 |
|
1.60 | 0.80 | 2 | 2 |
| 11 |
|
0.11 | 0.11 | 1 | 1 |
| 7 |
|
1.73 | 0.45 | 3 | 1 |
| 22 |
|
3.00 | 1.45 | 1 | 8 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Grazer AK
0 : 4
W
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Hartberg
1 : 0
W
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.10.2026 |
SK Rapid
3 : 1
L
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Hartberg
4 : 3
W
|
4 | 5 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Hartberg
3 : 3
D
|
1 | 6 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
WSG Tirol
2 : 2
D
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Hartberg
3 : 2
W
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
1 : 2
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Hartberg
0 : 2
L
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Hartberg
0 : 2
D
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Salzburg
1 : 0
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Grazer AK
0 : 4
W
|
104 | 5 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Hartberg
1 : 0
W
|
86 | 3 |
| 16.10.2026 |
SK Rapid
3 : 1
L
|
80 | 2 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Hartberg
4 : 3
W
|
76 | 3 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Hartberg
3 : 3
D
|
83 | 3 |
| 13.09.2026 |
WSG Tirol
2 : 2
D
|
61 | 5 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Hartberg
3 : 2
W
|
79 | 3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
1 : 2
W
|
75 | 4 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Hartberg
0 : 2
L
|
89 | 2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Hartberg
0 : 2
D
|
70 | 4 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Salzburg
1 : 0
L
|
74 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Grazer AK
0 : 4
W
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Hartberg
1 : 0
W
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.10.2026 |
SK Rapid
3 : 1
L
|
12 | 3 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Hartberg
4 : 3
W
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Hartberg
3 : 3
D
|
16 | 4 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
WSG Tirol
2 : 2
D
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Hartberg
3 : 2
W
|
12 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
1 : 2
W
|
11 | 3 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Hartberg
0 : 2
L
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Hartberg
0 : 2
D
|
15 | 0 | 1 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Salzburg
1 : 0
L
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Grazer AK
0 : 4
W
|
51 | 421 | 311 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Hartberg
1 : 0
W
|
61 | 531 | 454 |
| 16.10.2026 |
SK Rapid
3 : 1
L
|
46 | 505 | 442 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Hartberg
4 : 3
W
|
56 | 490 | 395 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Hartberg
3 : 3
D
|
40 | 350 | 278 |
| 13.09.2026 |
WSG Tirol
2 : 2
D
|
34 | 287 | 193 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Hartberg
3 : 2
W
|
41 | 339 | 255 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
1 : 2
W
|
41 | 380 | 311 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Hartberg
0 : 2
L
|
55 | 487 | 407 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Hartberg
0 : 2
D
|
46 | 327 | 246 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Salzburg
1 : 0
L
|
27 | 253 | 180 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Grazer AK
0 : 4
W
|
105 | 30 | 14 | 8 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Hartberg
1 : 0
W
|
113 | 33 | 24 | 3 |
| 16.10.2026 |
SK Rapid
3 : 1
L
|
93 | 28 | 14 | 4 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Hartberg
4 : 3
W
|
111 | 42 | 18 | 12 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Hartberg
3 : 3
D
|
45 | 18 | 10 | 3 |
| 13.09.2026 |
WSG Tirol
2 : 2
D
|
35 | 21 | 5 | 4 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Hartberg
3 : 2
W
|
69 | 27 | 14 | 5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
1 : 2
W
|
83 | 36 | 11 | 5 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Hartberg
0 : 2
L
|
113 | 59 | 12 | 3 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Hartberg
0 : 2
D
|
86 | 31 | 6 | 2 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Salzburg
1 : 0
L
|
42 | 17 | 5 | 1 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
0 : 4
W
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.10.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
5 | 3 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
4 : 3
W
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
1 | 4 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 2
D
|
3 | 0 | 1 |
| 01.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 |