Greece
Kaftanzoglio Stadio | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
2 : 3
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 6 | 1 |
| 11.10.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 3 | 0 |
| 07.09.2026 |
0 : 2
D
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 3 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 08.11.2026 17:30 |
-
|
2 /
1
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 16 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 33 |
|
9 | 6.7 |
| Defenders | |||
| 44 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 23 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 6.3 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| 69 |
|
6 | 6.8 |
| 18 |
|
9 | 6.6 |
| 31 |
|
9 | 6.9 |
| 30 |
|
9 | 7.0 |
| 21 |
|
9 | 6.7 |
| 2 |
|
9 | 6.6 |
| Midfielders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 17 |
|
2 | - |
| 14 |
|
1 | 6.8 |
| 6 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 22 |
|
5 | 6.6 |
| 27 |
|
9 | 6.8 |
| 8 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| 11 |
|
7 | 6.8 |
| 90 |
|
9 | 6.7 |
| Forwards | |||
| 9 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 10 |
|
2 | 7.0 |
| 12 |
|
4 | 6.8 |
| 7 |
|
5 | 6.4 |
| 43 |
|
8 | 6.8 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 3 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 4.17 |
| 4 |
|
0.83 | 0.83 | 0.50 | 5.00 |
| 69 |
|
1.33 | 1.17 | 0.50 | 7.83 |
| 18 |
|
0.56 | 0.44 | 0 | 8.78 |
| 31 |
|
1.22 | 0.44 | 0.56 | 9.00 |
| 30 |
|
1.44 | 0.67 | 0.11 | 9.00 |
| 21 |
|
0.89 | 0.67 | 1.11 | 8.11 |
| 2 |
|
1.56 | 1.22 | 0.22 | 6.33 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 14 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 6 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 5.50 |
| 22 |
|
1.00 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 4.80 |
| 27 |
|
1.11 | 0.44 | 0.33 | 4.11 |
| 8 |
|
0.83 | 0.50 | 0.17 | 7.00 |
| 11 |
|
0.71 | 0.14 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 90 |
|
1.89 | 1.44 | 0 | 9.67 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 4.50 |
| 10 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 |
| 12 |
|
1.00 | 0.25 | 0 | 9.00 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 43 |
|
0.38 | 0 | 0.12 | 9.38 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0.22 | 0 | 0.11 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.83 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0.17 |
| 4 |
|
0.33 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 69 |
|
0.83 | 1.50 | 0.33 | 0.17 |
| 18 |
|
2.11 | 1.56 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
1.22 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
1.33 | 0.67 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
1.67 | 1.89 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.11 | 1.78 | 0.22 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.50 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.80 | 0.80 | 0.40 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.56 | 0.56 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.83 | 1.50 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.71 | 0.71 | 0.29 | 0 |
| 90 |
|
1.56 | 1.44 | 0.22 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0.25 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0.75 | 0.75 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.20 | 2.00 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 43 |
|
2.12 | 1.12 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
100 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 3 |
|
88 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| 4 |
|
80 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 69 |
|
84 | 0.17 | 0.67 | 0.17 |
| 18 |
|
84 | 2.67 | 1.56 | 1.11 |
| 31 |
|
82 | 1.22 | 3.00 | 1.44 |
| 30 |
|
82 | 4.00 | 1.44 | 1.00 |
| 21 |
|
84 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 0.11 |
| 2 |
|
88 | 0.22 | 0.44 | 0.33 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
78 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
75 | 1.60 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
81 | 0.11 | 0.33 | 0.11 |
| 8 |
|
82 | 0 | 0.83 | 0.50 |
| 11 |
|
82 | 2.57 | 1.43 | 0.57 |
| 90 |
|
86 | 0.22 | 1.11 | 0.78 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
82 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
75 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
80 | 1.25 | 4.00 | 2.00 |
| 7 |
|
67 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 43 |
|
62 | 0.12 | 1.62 | 0.62 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.50 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| 69 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.89 | 0.11 | 0 | 1 |
| 31 |
|
0.78 | 0.33 | 0 | 2 |
| 30 |
|
0.56 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.33 | 0.22 | 1 | 1 |
| 8 |
|
0.17 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.71 | 0.43 | 0 | 2 |
| 90 |
|
0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 |
| 12 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.20 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 43 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 1 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Kalamata
1 : 1
D
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Iraklis 1908 FC
2 : 3
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
PAOK
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Iraklis 1908 FC
2 : 0
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Aris
0 : 0
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Iraklis 1908 FC
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 07.09.2026 |
Asteras Tripolis
0 : 2
D
|
4 | 0 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Volos NFC
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
AEK Athens
4 : 0
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Kalamata
1 : 1
D
|
79 | 2 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Iraklis 1908 FC
2 : 3
L
|
81 | 3 |
| 18.10.2026 |
PAOK
2 : 1
L
|
83 | 1 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Iraklis 1908 FC
2 : 0
W
|
80 | 6 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Aris
0 : 0
D
|
91 | 2 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Iraklis 1908 FC
1 : 1
D
|
94 | 3 |
| 07.09.2026 |
Asteras Tripolis
0 : 2
D
|
85 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Volos NFC
1 : 1
D
|
73 | 2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
AEK Athens
4 : 0
L
|
83 | 7 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Kalamata
1 : 1
D
|
17 | 2 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Iraklis 1908 FC
2 : 3
L
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
PAOK
2 : 1
L
|
17 | 6 | 1 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Iraklis 1908 FC
2 : 0
W
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Aris
0 : 0
D
|
17 | 3 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Iraklis 1908 FC
1 : 1
D
|
19 | 3 | 0 |
| 07.09.2026 |
Asteras Tripolis
0 : 2
D
|
12 | 3 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Volos NFC
1 : 1
D
|
23 | 3 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
AEK Athens
4 : 0
L
|
17 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Kalamata
1 : 1
D
|
44 | 372 | 292 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Iraklis 1908 FC
2 : 3
L
|
41 | 342 | 264 |
| 18.10.2026 |
PAOK
2 : 1
L
|
38 | 267 | 173 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Iraklis 1908 FC
2 : 0
W
|
48 | 439 | 360 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Aris
0 : 0
D
|
41 | 322 | 245 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Iraklis 1908 FC
1 : 1
D
|
50 | 0 | 0 |
| 07.09.2026 |
Asteras Tripolis
0 : 2
D
|
65 | 469 | 408 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Volos NFC
1 : 1
D
|
37 | 245 | 166 |
| 22.08.2026 |
AEK Athens
4 : 0
L
|
42 | 381 | 323 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Kalamata
1 : 1
D
|
99 | 41 | 18 | 4 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Iraklis 1908 FC
2 : 3
L
|
71 | 24 | 8 | 2 |
| 18.10.2026 |
PAOK
2 : 1
L
|
71 | 28 | 10 | 3 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Iraklis 1908 FC
2 : 0
W
|
83 | 24 | 10 | 4 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Aris
0 : 0
D
|
88 | 30 | 6 | 1 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Iraklis 1908 FC
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
| 07.09.2026 |
Asteras Tripolis
0 : 2
D
|
57 | 26 | 6 | 2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Volos NFC
1 : 1
D
|
72 | 41 | 10 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
AEK Athens
4 : 0
L
|
78 | 36 | 7 | 1 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
2 : 3
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 6 | 1 |
| 11.10.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 3 | 0 |
| 07.09.2026 |
0 : 2
D
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 3 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 |