Czech Republic
Stadion Střelnice | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 4 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
1 | 3 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 22:00 |
-
|
3 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 33 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 33 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 99 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
8 | 6.8 |
| Defenders | |||
| 31 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 12 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 90 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 14 |
|
4 | 6.5 |
| 57 |
|
2 | 6.3 |
| 23 |
|
2 | 6.4 |
| 20 |
|
8 | 6.6 |
| 15 |
|
7 | 6.6 |
| 4 |
|
8 | 6.6 |
| 18 |
|
8 | 6.8 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 62 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 22 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 17 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 24 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 16 |
|
4 | 6.4 |
| 10 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| 8 |
|
6 | 6.5 |
| 25 |
|
8 | 6.5 |
| 6 |
|
7 | 6.6 |
| 21 |
|
7 | 6.5 |
| 13 |
|
8 | 6.7 |
| 7 |
|
8 | 6.8 |
| Forwards | |||
| 11 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 27 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 36 |
|
2 | 6.7 |
| 19 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| 9 |
|
8 | 6.6 |
| 44 |
|
6 | 6.5 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 90 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 |
| 57 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 20 |
|
0.88 | 0.25 | 0.12 | 4.00 |
| 15 |
|
0.43 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 3.14 |
| 4 |
|
0.88 | 0.38 | 0.50 | 4.25 |
| 18 |
|
0.88 | 0.12 | 1.00 | 5.38 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 62 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0.25 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 25 |
|
0.38 | 0.38 | 0.12 | 2.12 |
| 6 |
|
1.14 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 3.57 |
| 21 |
|
0.14 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 4.00 |
| 13 |
|
0.38 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 3.00 |
| 7 |
|
0.62 | 0.38 | 0 | 4.00 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 19 |
|
0.17 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 9 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 44 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 90 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 57 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.50 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.57 | 0.43 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.75 | 0.50 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.62 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 62 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
2.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0.12 | 0.75 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.71 | 1.29 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0.25 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.12 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.33 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.38 | 0.12 | 0.38 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
64 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 90 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
90 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 57 |
|
86 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
89 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 20 |
|
67 | 2.88 | 0.75 | 0.25 |
| 15 |
|
89 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
88 | 0.12 | 0.25 | 0.25 |
| 18 |
|
82 | 0.50 | 0.38 | 0.12 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 62 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
100 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
80 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.25 |
| 10 |
|
76 | 1.50 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
86 | 0.50 | 0.17 | 0.17 |
| 25 |
|
83 | 0.25 | 0.38 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
85 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.14 |
| 21 |
|
71 | 1.14 | 0.57 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
84 | 0.50 | 0.38 | 0.25 |
| 7 |
|
80 | 1.38 | 0.75 | 0.50 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
60 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 19 |
|
73 | 0.33 | 0.50 | 0.17 |
| 9 |
|
80 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
89 | 0 | 1.00 | 0.17 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 90 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 57 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.12 | 0.12 | 2 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.14 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 18 |
|
0.38 | 0.25 | 1 | 1 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 62 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 6 |
|
0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.29 | 0.29 | 1 | 1 |
| 13 |
|
0.38 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 7 |
|
0.62 | 0.25 | 0 | 2 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 |
| 19 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.62 | 0.38 | 0 | 1 |
| 44 |
|
0.83 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Jablonec
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 5 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
SC Freiburg
3 : 2
L
|
1 | 2 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Jablonec
1 : 0
W
|
5 | 4 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Rangers
1 : 0
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Rīgas FS
1 : 2
W
|
5 | 1 | 1 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Jablonec
2 : 0
W
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Jablonec
2 : 0
W
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Varaždin
3 : 2
L
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Jablonec
0 : 0
D
|
75 | 4 |
| 15.10.2026 |
SC Freiburg
3 : 2
L
|
96 | 8 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Jablonec
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Rangers
1 : 0
L
|
67 | 2 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Rīgas FS
1 : 2
W
|
72 | 6 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Jablonec
2 : 0
W
|
84 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Jablonec
2 : 0
W
|
77 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Varaždin
3 : 2
L
|
76 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Jablonec
0 : 0
D
|
6 | 4 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
SC Freiburg
3 : 2
L
|
14 | 3 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Jablonec
1 : 0
W
|
16 | 2 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Rangers
1 : 0
L
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Rīgas FS
1 : 2
W
|
14 | 2 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Jablonec
2 : 0
W
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Jablonec
2 : 0
W
|
17 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Varaždin
3 : 2
L
|
16 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Jablonec
0 : 0
D
|
28 | 224 | 143 |
| 15.10.2026 |
SC Freiburg
3 : 2
L
|
40 | 369 | 302 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Jablonec
1 : 0
W
|
54 | 652 | 554 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Rangers
1 : 0
L
|
43 | 369 | 298 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Rīgas FS
1 : 2
W
|
42 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Jablonec
2 : 0
W
|
46 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Jablonec
2 : 0
W
|
48 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Varaždin
3 : 2
L
|
45 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Jablonec
0 : 0
D
|
43 | 19 | 9 | 4 |
| 15.10.2026 |
SC Freiburg
3 : 2
L
|
56 | 26 | 11 | 2 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Jablonec
1 : 0
W
|
116 | 77 | 16 | 5 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Rangers
1 : 0
L
|
81 | 46 | 5 | 4 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Rīgas FS
1 : 2
W
|
76 | 44 | 0 | 2 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Jablonec
2 : 0
W
|
107 | 44 | 11 | 5 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Jablonec
2 : 0
W
|
93 | 57 | 13 | 7 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Varaždin
3 : 2
L
|
96 | 39 | 14 | 5 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 4 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
1 | 3 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |