Germany
Fritz-Walter-Stadion | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.10.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 21.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
9 | 6 | 0 |
No matches found...
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 40 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 34 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
2 | 8.0 |
| Defenders | |||
| 5 |
|
1 | 6.8 |
| 2 |
|
1 | 6.3 |
| 26 |
|
2 | 7.1 |
| 14 |
|
1 | 7.9 |
| 33 |
|
1 | 7.9 |
| 3 |
|
2 | 7.4 |
| 22 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 4 |
|
2 | 7.0 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 44 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 41 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 15 |
|
1 | 6.6 |
| 37 |
|
2 | 6.8 |
| 7 |
|
2 | 7.1 |
| 39 |
|
2 | 6.9 |
| 8 |
|
2 | 6.9 |
| 6 |
|
2 | 7.3 |
| Forwards | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 9 |
|
1 | 7.3 |
| 17 |
|
1 | 6.3 |
| 45 |
|
1 | 7.1 |
| 20 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 11 |
|
2 | 7.2 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 5 |
|
0 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 5.00 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 26 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 5.00 |
| 14 |
|
5.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 16.00 |
| 33 |
|
3.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 15.00 |
| 3 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 8.00 |
| 22 |
|
2.50 | 0 | 0.50 | 10.50 |
| 4 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0.50 | 8.00 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
2.50 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 5.00 |
| 7 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 39 |
|
0.50 | 1.50 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 8 |
|
1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 6 |
|
2.50 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 15.50 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 1.00 | 3.00 |
| 17 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 10.00 |
| 45 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 11 |
|
3.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 11.00 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 5 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
1.50 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
4.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.50 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
1.50 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
2.50 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
0.50 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
1.50 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 45 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.50 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
61 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 5 |
|
45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
72 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
69 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 1.50 |
| 14 |
|
77 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
83 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
71 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
69 | 2.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 4 |
|
86 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 |
|
77 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
68 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 7 |
|
64 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
73 | 0 | 2.00 | 1.50 |
| 8 |
|
72 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 6 |
|
81 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 |
|
67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 45 |
|
58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
56 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
79 | 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.50 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
1.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| 17 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 45 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| 20 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.10.2026 |
Hannover 96
0 : 2
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Waldhof Mannheim
0 : 1
W
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28.10.2026 |
Hannover 96
0 : 2
W
|
102 | 8 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Waldhof Mannheim
0 : 1
W
|
92 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.10.2026 |
Hannover 96
0 : 2
W
|
6 | 4 | 0 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Waldhof Mannheim
0 : 1
W
|
21 | 6 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.10.2026 |
Hannover 96
0 : 2
W
|
48 | 373 | 256 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Waldhof Mannheim
0 : 1
W
|
53 | 478 | 361 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.10.2026 |
Hannover 96
0 : 2
W
|
76 | 33 | 5 | 3 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Waldhof Mannheim
0 : 1
W
|
64 | 41 | 22 | 5 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.10.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 21.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
9 | 6 | 0 |