Turkey
Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIVE |
2 : 0
D
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
3 : 1
D
|
1 | 4 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
6 | 3 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
9 | 3 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 5 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 3 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 24.10.2026 13:30 |
-
|
3 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 25 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 1 |
|
7 | 7.1 |
| Defenders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 29 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 30 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 14 |
|
3 | 6.8 |
| 5 |
|
5 | 6.2 |
| 45 |
|
7 | 6.7 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 6.9 |
| 2 |
|
7 | 7.0 |
| 27 |
|
7 | 6.6 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 8 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 66 |
|
4 | 6.5 |
| 10 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 16 |
|
5 | 6.8 |
| 51 |
|
7 | 6.8 |
| 26 |
|
6 | 7.0 |
| Forwards | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 35 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 99 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 23 |
|
1 | - |
| 11 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 12 |
|
1 | 6.6 |
| 17 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| 34 |
|
3 | 6.8 |
| 19 |
|
6 | 6.4 |
| 7 |
|
6 | 6.9 |
| 50 |
|
7 | 6.9 |
| 9 |
|
7 | 7.1 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 14 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 7.33 |
| 5 |
|
1.80 | 0.80 | 0.20 | 6.00 |
| 45 |
|
2.29 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 6.57 |
| 4 |
|
0.67 | 0.67 | 0.50 | 3.17 |
| 2 |
|
2.14 | 1.29 | 0.29 | 10.86 |
| 27 |
|
1.43 | 0.71 | 1.00 | 6.43 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 66 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 10 |
|
1.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 5.67 |
| 16 |
|
2.20 | 1.60 | 0.40 | 9.20 |
| 51 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0.29 | 7.71 |
| 26 |
|
1.17 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 6.83 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 2.67 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 12.00 |
| 17 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 4.33 |
| 34 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 5.67 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 |
| 7 |
|
0.83 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 11.17 |
| 50 |
|
1.43 | 0.29 | 0 | 7.29 |
| 9 |
|
0.14 | 0.14 | 0 | 5.71 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 |
|
0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.67 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.40 | 1.00 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 45 |
|
1.43 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.17 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
1.86 | 1.29 | 0.43 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.29 | 1.14 | 0.29 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 66 |
|
0 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
1.20 | 2.60 | 0.40 | 0 |
| 51 |
|
2.14 | 1.71 | 0.29 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.83 | 1.50 | 0.33 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
3.00 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.67 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.33 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.33 | 2.33 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 50 |
|
0.71 | 0.86 | 0.29 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.57 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 |
|
68 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 |
|
79 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
89 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
80 | 0.40 | 1.00 | 0.20 |
| 45 |
|
77 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 0.29 |
| 4 |
|
85 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
76 | 1.14 | 1.43 | 1.00 |
| 27 |
|
84 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 8 |
|
83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 66 |
|
83 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
81 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
77 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| 51 |
|
81 | 0.43 | 0.71 | 0.14 |
| 26 |
|
85 | 3.67 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
92 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| 12 |
|
81 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
93 | 0.67 | 1.00 | 0.33 |
| 34 |
|
75 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| 19 |
|
82 | 0.33 | 1.83 | 0.83 |
| 7 |
|
71 | 1.17 | 5.00 | 3.33 |
| 50 |
|
63 | 1.43 | 1.57 | 0.86 |
| 9 |
|
67 | 0.86 | 0.71 | 0.14 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 45 |
|
0.57 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
1.86 | 0.43 | 2 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 66 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0.20 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 51 |
|
0.43 | 0.14 | 1 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.83 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| 34 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| 19 |
|
0.67 | 0.17 | 1 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.67 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 50 |
|
1.43 | 0.29 | 0 | 2 |
| 9 |
|
3.14 | 1.29 | 1 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIVE |
Kasımpaşa
2 : 0
D
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Galatasaray
3 : 1
D
|
1 | 5 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Kasımpaşa
0 : 0
D
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Gençlerbirliği
1 : 2
W
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Kasımpaşa
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
İstanbul Başakşehir
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Çorum FK
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Kasımpaşa
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| LIVE |
Kasımpaşa
2 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Galatasaray
3 : 1
D
|
60 | 8 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Kasımpaşa
0 : 0
D
|
84 | 4 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Gençlerbirliği
1 : 2
W
|
78 | 4 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Kasımpaşa
2 : 2
D
|
81 | 2 |
| 30.08.2026 |
İstanbul Başakşehir
1 : 1
D
|
84 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Çorum FK
0 : 1
W
|
91 | 2 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Kasımpaşa
1 : 1
D
|
51 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIVE |
Kasımpaşa
2 : 0
D
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Galatasaray
3 : 1
D
|
15 | 4 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Kasımpaşa
0 : 0
D
|
17 | 3 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Gençlerbirliği
1 : 2
W
|
14 | 3 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Kasımpaşa
2 : 2
D
|
15 | 5 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
İstanbul Başakşehir
1 : 1
D
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Çorum FK
0 : 1
W
|
13 | 3 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Kasımpaşa
1 : 1
D
|
17 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIVE |
Kasımpaşa
2 : 0
D
|
57 | 210 | 185 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Galatasaray
3 : 1
D
|
37 | 253 | 185 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Kasımpaşa
0 : 0
D
|
47 | 366 | 282 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Gençlerbirliği
1 : 2
W
|
58 | 425 | 359 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Kasımpaşa
2 : 2
D
|
44 | 393 | 315 |
| 30.08.2026 |
İstanbul Başakşehir
1 : 1
D
|
36 | 362 | 278 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Çorum FK
0 : 1
W
|
25 | 246 | 176 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Kasımpaşa
1 : 1
D
|
40 | 332 | 260 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIVE |
Kasımpaşa
2 : 0
D
|
42 | 23 | 15 | 5 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Galatasaray
3 : 1
D
|
57 | 24 | 9 | 3 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Kasımpaşa
0 : 0
D
|
62 | 40 | 13 | 2 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Gençlerbirliği
1 : 2
W
|
69 | 52 | 16 | 3 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Kasımpaşa
2 : 2
D
|
78 | 28 | 14 | 7 |
| 30.08.2026 |
İstanbul Başakşehir
1 : 1
D
|
60 | 26 | 12 | 3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Çorum FK
0 : 1
W
|
37 | 15 | 6 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Kasımpaşa
1 : 1
D
|
79 | 33 | 9 | 4 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIVE |
2 : 0
D
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
3 : 1
D
|
1 | 4 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
6 | 3 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
9 | 3 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 5 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 3 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 2 | 0 |