Poland
Stadion ul. Bukowa | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
0 : 1
D
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.10.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
1 : 4
D
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
8 | 6 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 3
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
5 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 2 | 0 |
| 12.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 24.10.2026 15:45 |
-
|
6 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 1 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 87 |
|
11 | 6.8 |
| Defenders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 14 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 30 |
|
10 | 6.7 |
| 4 |
|
9 | 6.8 |
| 6 |
|
10 | 6.7 |
| 55 |
|
11 | 7.1 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 26 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 5 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 22 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 31 |
|
9 | 6.7 |
| 10 |
|
6 | 6.8 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 6.9 |
| 15 |
|
8 | 6.9 |
| 97 |
|
9 | 6.6 |
| 7 |
|
11 | 6.7 |
| 23 |
|
10 | 6.6 |
| 77 |
|
9 | 6.8 |
| 68 |
|
10 | 6.9 |
| 19 |
|
9 | 6.9 |
| 27 |
|
11 | 7.8 |
| Forwards | |||
| 21 |
|
3 | 6.8 |
| 99 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 17 |
|
11 | 7.4 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 87 |
|
0 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.55 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0.80 | 0.20 | 0.10 | 3.30 |
| 4 |
|
1.22 | 0.22 | 0.67 | 6.33 |
| 6 |
|
0.90 | 0.80 | 0.30 | 8.90 |
| 55 |
|
1.73 | 0.91 | 1.36 | 12.36 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.25 | 0.50 | 0 | 1.25 |
| 31 |
|
0.22 | 0.44 | 0 | 2.56 |
| 10 |
|
1.33 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 7.17 |
| 8 |
|
0.44 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 5.44 |
| 15 |
|
1.00 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 6.62 |
| 97 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 7 |
|
0.55 | 0.27 | 0.18 | 4.82 |
| 23 |
|
0.90 | 0.60 | 0.30 | 5.80 |
| 77 |
|
2.22 | 0.67 | 0 | 8.22 |
| 68 |
|
1.60 | 0.40 | 0.60 | 5.00 |
| 19 |
|
1.56 | 0.33 | 0.44 | 8.22 |
| 27 |
|
0.55 | 0.64 | 0.18 | 4.82 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0.33 | 2.33 |
| 17 |
|
0.45 | 0 | 0.18 | 14.73 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 87 |
|
0.18 | 0 | 0.09 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0.10 | 1.00 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.44 | 0.56 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.80 | 1.50 | 0.60 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
0.18 | 1.55 | 0.09 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0.44 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.33 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.89 | 0.33 | 0.22 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
1.00 | 0.38 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 97 |
|
0.22 | 0.33 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.55 | 0.36 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.90 | 1.80 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0.56 | 1.11 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 68 |
|
0.80 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
1.56 | 0.67 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.55 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
1.18 | 1.27 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 87 |
|
66 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 |
|
100 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
84 | 1.60 | 0.10 | 0.10 |
| 4 |
|
89 | 0.11 | 0.22 | 0.22 |
| 6 |
|
85 | 0.20 | 0.10 | 0.10 |
| 55 |
|
86 | 0.55 | 0.36 | 0.09 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
91 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
76 | 1.11 | 0.78 | 0.22 |
| 10 |
|
85 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.00 |
| 8 |
|
79 | 1.33 | 1.11 | 0.67 |
| 15 |
|
82 | 2.50 | 2.25 | 1.25 |
| 97 |
|
70 | 1.89 | 1.00 | 0.56 |
| 7 |
|
88 | 1.64 | 1.27 | 0.64 |
| 23 |
|
82 | 1.40 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| 77 |
|
83 | 0.56 | 1.56 | 0.67 |
| 68 |
|
87 | 1.70 | 0.20 | 0.10 |
| 19 |
|
89 | 0.11 | 0.89 | 0.67 |
| 27 |
|
75 | 7.82 | 1.64 | 0.91 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 21 |
|
50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
67 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
70 | 0.09 | 1.82 | 0.73 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 87 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0.40 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.67 | 0.22 | 0 | 2 |
| 6 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
1.82 | 0.36 | 0 | 1 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0.56 | 0.11 | 0 | 1 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.00 | 0.33 | 3 | 1 |
| 15 |
|
2.50 | 0.88 | 0 | 1 |
| 97 |
|
0.89 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.27 | 0.18 | 0 | 1 |
| 23 |
|
0.70 | 0.10 | 1 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0.44 | 0.22 | 0 | 1 |
| 68 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
1.11 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
2.09 | 1.00 | 8 | 4 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 21 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| 99 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
3.00 | 1.09 | 1 | 8 |
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 34 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 13 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 87 |
|
1 | 5.9 |
| Defenders | |||
| 3 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 55 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 14 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 25 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 30 |
|
1 | 6.1 |
| 4 |
|
1 | 6.1 |
| 6 |
|
1 | 6.1 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 26 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 20 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 97 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 77 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 7 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 11 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 31 |
|
1 | - |
| 68 |
|
1 | - |
| 15 |
|
1 | - |
| 19 |
|
1 | - |
| 10 |
|
1 | 6.3 |
| 22 |
|
1 | 6.3 |
| 5 |
|
1 | 6.3 |
| 27 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 8 |
|
1 | 6.3 |
| 23 |
|
1 | 6.3 |
| Forwards | |||
| 21 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 99 |
|
1 | - |
| 17 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 87 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 97 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 68 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 87 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 97 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 68 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 87 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 97 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 68 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 87 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 97 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 68 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
Katowice
0 : 1
D
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Katowice
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 3 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
1 : 4
D
|
4 | 2 | 1 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Katowice
3 : 2
W
|
3 | 0 | 1 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Zagłębie Lubin
2 : 1
L
|
4 | 2 | 1 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
3 : 0
L
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 3
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Katowice
5 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Motor Lublin
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Katowice
3 : 1
W
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Wisła Kraków
2 : 1
L
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
Katowice
0 : 1
D
|
78 | 4 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Katowice
2 : 1
W
|
80 | 3 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
1 : 4
D
|
61 | 2 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Katowice
3 : 2
W
|
83 | 1 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Zagłębie Lubin
2 : 1
L
|
77 | 3 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
3 : 0
L
|
57 | 4 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 3
W
|
64 | 3 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Katowice
5 : 0
W
|
46 | 5 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Motor Lublin
1 : 0
L
|
97 | 4 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Katowice
3 : 1
W
|
59 | 1 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Wisła Kraków
2 : 1
L
|
70 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
Katowice
0 : 1
D
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Katowice
2 : 1
W
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
1 : 4
D
|
16 | 3 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Katowice
3 : 2
W
|
11 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Zagłębie Lubin
2 : 1
L
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
3 : 0
L
|
13 | 6 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 3
W
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Katowice
5 : 0
W
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Motor Lublin
1 : 0
L
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Katowice
3 : 1
W
|
15 | 4 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Wisła Kraków
2 : 1
L
|
10 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
Katowice
0 : 1
D
|
64 | 566 | 493 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Katowice
2 : 1
W
|
38 | 369 | 284 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
1 : 4
D
|
39 | 342 | 263 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Katowice
3 : 2
W
|
63 | 509 | 435 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Zagłębie Lubin
2 : 1
L
|
59 | 479 | 394 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
3 : 0
L
|
44 | 405 | 340 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 3
W
|
37 | 298 | 203 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Katowice
5 : 0
W
|
35 | 307 | 230 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Motor Lublin
1 : 0
L
|
59 | 483 | 398 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Katowice
3 : 1
W
|
55 | 442 | 369 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Wisła Kraków
2 : 1
L
|
55 | 423 | 365 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
Katowice
0 : 1
D
|
97 | 60 | 19 | 4 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Katowice
2 : 1
W
|
102 | 60 | 10 | 2 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
1 : 4
D
|
86 | 60 | 18 | 8 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Katowice
3 : 2
W
|
100 | 63 | 22 | 5 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Zagłębie Lubin
2 : 1
L
|
84 | 77 | 12 | 3 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
3 : 0
L
|
95 | 81 | 21 | 4 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 3
W
|
73 | 60 | 14 | 8 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Katowice
5 : 0
W
|
49 | 43 | 15 | 7 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Motor Lublin
1 : 0
L
|
72 | 38 | 11 | 2 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Katowice
3 : 1
W
|
92 | 97 | 25 | 6 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Wisła Kraków
2 : 1
L
|
80 | 64 | 14 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.08.2026 |
Katowice
2 : 1
W
|
7 | 3 | 1 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 : 0
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Katowice
3 : 1
W
|
6 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Žilina
2 : 1
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12.08.2026 |
Katowice
2 : 1
W
|
69 | 2 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 : 0
L
|
77 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Katowice
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Žilina
2 : 1
L
|
63 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.08.2026 |
Katowice
2 : 1
W
|
18 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 : 0
L
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Katowice
3 : 1
W
|
11 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Žilina
2 : 1
L
|
13 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.08.2026 |
Katowice
2 : 1
W
|
67 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 : 0
L
|
53 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Katowice
3 : 1
W
|
58 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Žilina
2 : 1
L
|
56 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.08.2026 |
Katowice
2 : 1
W
|
76 | 45 | 0 | 7 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 : 0
L
|
82 | 44 | 6 | 2 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Katowice
3 : 1
W
|
90 | 68 | 22 | 5 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Žilina
2 : 1
L
|
84 | 40 | 4 | 3 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
0 : 1
D
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.10.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
1 : 4
D
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
8 | 6 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 3
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
5 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 2 | 0 |
| 12.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
10 | 4 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
7 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
4 | 3 | 0 |