Turkey
İsmetpaşa Stadyumu | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 24.08.2026 |
2 : 0
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 18.10.2026 16:00 |
-
|
| 23.10.2026 20:00 |
-
|
2 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 23 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 83 |
|
7 | 6.9 |
| Defenders | |||
| 16 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 3 |
|
3 | 6.5 |
| 41 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 5 |
|
5 | 7.2 |
| 6 |
|
4 | 7.0 |
| 22 |
|
7 | 6.9 |
| 4 |
|
5 | 6.7 |
| 21 |
|
6 | 7.1 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 6.9 |
| Midfielders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 27 |
|
3 | 6.5 |
| 8 |
|
2 | 6.4 |
| 75 |
|
4 | 6.4 |
| 20 |
|
6 | 6.8 |
| 10 |
|
7 | 7.2 |
| 14 |
|
7 | 6.9 |
| Forwards | |||
| 89 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 19 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 17 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 99 |
|
2 | 6.7 |
| 26 |
|
7 | 6.6 |
| 97 |
|
5 | 7.0 |
| 32 |
|
7 | 6.7 |
| 7 |
|
7 | 6.7 |
| 11 |
|
6 | 6.9 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 83 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 |
| 41 |
|
0.50 | 1.50 | 0 | 2.50 |
| 5 |
|
1.20 | 1.40 | 1.60 | 4.00 |
| 6 |
|
0.50 | 1.00 | 0.25 | 6.25 |
| 22 |
|
1.14 | 1.14 | 0 | 4.43 |
| 4 |
|
1.20 | 0.80 | 0.60 | 5.80 |
| 21 |
|
2.17 | 0.17 | 0 | 8.00 |
| 2 |
|
1.50 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 8.17 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 2.50 |
| 75 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 5.50 |
| 20 |
|
0.83 | 1.00 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 10 |
|
1.29 | 1.14 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 14 |
|
1.57 | 1.29 | 0.71 | 8.00 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 89 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 99 |
|
1.50 | 1.00 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 26 |
|
0.43 | 0 | 0 | 4.57 |
| 97 |
|
0.60 | 0 | 0 | 9.40 |
| 32 |
|
0.86 | 0.71 | 0 | 6.29 |
| 7 |
|
0.57 | 0 | 0 | 9.29 |
| 11 |
|
1.83 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 8.67 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 83 |
|
0.43 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.40 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
1.00 | 1.25 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.43 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.20 | 1.60 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
2.17 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
2.33 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 75 |
|
0.75 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
2.33 | 1.33 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.86 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.71 | 2.71 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 89 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0.50 | 2.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.14 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 |
| 97 |
|
0.40 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0.86 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.86 | 1.00 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.33 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 83 |
|
55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 |
|
76 | 2.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
85 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
88 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| 6 |
|
87 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
75 | 3.57 | 0.57 | 0.29 |
| 4 |
|
89 | 0 | 0.60 | 0.60 |
| 21 |
|
86 | 0.83 | 0.67 | 0.67 |
| 2 |
|
88 | 0.33 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 |
|
100 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
75 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 75 |
|
90 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.25 |
| 20 |
|
85 | 0.17 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| 10 |
|
79 | 4.14 | 0.57 | 0.29 |
| 14 |
|
85 | 0.29 | 0.71 | 0.43 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 89 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
100 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
78 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 26 |
|
81 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.14 |
| 97 |
|
74 | 0 | 0.80 | 0.60 |
| 32 |
|
78 | 0.29 | 1.57 | 0.86 |
| 7 |
|
77 | 1.57 | 1.43 | 0.43 |
| 11 |
|
79 | 2.17 | 2.33 | 1.00 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 83 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
1.00 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 |
| 22 |
|
0.43 | 0.14 | 1 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.83 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| 2 |
|
0.33 | 0.17 | 1 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 75 |
|
1.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
1.50 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.57 | 0.71 | 1 | 2 |
| 14 |
|
1.00 | 0.14 | 1 | 1 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 89 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
1.14 | 0.57 | 0 | 1 |
| 97 |
|
1.00 | 0.40 | 0 | 1 |
| 32 |
|
0.86 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.29 | 0.86 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 |
|
1.00 | 0.17 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Beşiktaş
2 : 1
L
|
7 | 3 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Kocaelispor
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Galatasaray
1 : 0
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Kocaelispor
1 : 0
W
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Konyaspor
1 : 2
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Kocaelispor
2 : 0
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
İstanbul Başakşehir
2 : 0
L
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Beşiktaş
2 : 1
L
|
68 | 4 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Kocaelispor
2 : 0
W
|
85 | 3 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Galatasaray
1 : 0
L
|
85 | 8 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Kocaelispor
1 : 0
W
|
69 | 4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Konyaspor
1 : 2
W
|
75 | 0 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Kocaelispor
2 : 0
D
|
90 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
İstanbul Başakşehir
2 : 0
L
|
80 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Beşiktaş
2 : 1
L
|
13 | 2 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Kocaelispor
2 : 0
W
|
16 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Galatasaray
1 : 0
L
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Kocaelispor
1 : 0
W
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Konyaspor
1 : 2
W
|
12 | 3 | 0 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Kocaelispor
2 : 0
D
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
İstanbul Başakşehir
2 : 0
L
|
14 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Beşiktaş
2 : 1
L
|
43 | 355 | 282 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Kocaelispor
2 : 0
W
|
51 | 455 | 361 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Galatasaray
1 : 0
L
|
39 | 322 | 245 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Kocaelispor
1 : 0
W
|
44 | 425 | 342 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Konyaspor
1 : 2
W
|
56 | 493 | 431 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Kocaelispor
2 : 0
D
|
44 | 377 | 293 |
| 16.08.2026 |
İstanbul Başakşehir
2 : 0
L
|
49 | 461 | 388 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Beşiktaş
2 : 1
L
|
82 | 52 | 11 | 6 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Kocaelispor
2 : 0
W
|
62 | 27 | 19 | 5 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Galatasaray
1 : 0
L
|
66 | 29 | 12 | 1 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Kocaelispor
1 : 0
W
|
92 | 26 | 9 | 4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Konyaspor
1 : 2
W
|
108 | 47 | 15 | 7 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Kocaelispor
2 : 0
D
|
88 | 29 | 11 | 3 |
| 16.08.2026 |
İstanbul Başakşehir
2 : 0
L
|
72 | 20 | 8 | 4 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 24.08.2026 |
2 : 0
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 |