Ukraine
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
2 : 3
W
|
3 | 7 | 0 |
| 11.09.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
8 | 4 | 1 |
| 28.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 3 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - |
| 31.07.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 18:00 |
-
|
2 /
1
2 /
1
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 1 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 51 |
|
1 | 7.5 |
| 31 |
|
6 | 6.4 |
| Defenders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 44 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 81 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 6 |
|
3 | 5.8 |
| 2 |
|
3 | 6.2 |
| 42 |
|
3 | 6.4 |
| 77 |
|
3 | 6.5 |
| 3 |
|
4 | 6.4 |
| 45 |
|
7 | 6.5 |
| 9 |
|
5 | 6.4 |
| 33 |
|
6 | 6.4 |
| Midfielders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 21 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 47 |
|
4 | 6.4 |
| 10 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 20 |
|
1 | 6.8 |
| 90 |
|
5 | 6.3 |
| 55 |
|
5 | 6.9 |
| 14 |
|
7 | 6.7 |
| 99 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| 7 |
|
7 | 6.8 |
| Forwards | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 25 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 15 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 11 |
|
7 | 6.6 |
| 30 |
|
7 | 6.6 |
| 70 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| 17 |
|
7 | 6.7 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 51 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 81 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 |
| 2 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 8.33 |
| 42 |
|
0.33 | 1.00 | 0 | 11.33 |
| 77 |
|
0.67 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 11.67 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0.75 | 0.50 | 4.75 |
| 45 |
|
0 | 0.71 | 0.29 | 3.71 |
| 9 |
|
0.20 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 3.40 |
| 33 |
|
0.17 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 6.67 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 47 |
|
0 | 0.25 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 5.00 |
| 90 |
|
0 | 0.40 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 55 |
|
0.40 | 1.40 | 0.60 | 10.80 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0.43 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 7.83 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0.86 | 0.14 | 5.57 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 2.86 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0.14 | 0 | 5.29 |
| 70 |
|
0 | 0.17 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 17 |
|
0.29 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 8.86 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 51 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 81 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| 2 |
|
0.33 | 1.00 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| 42 |
|
1.33 | 1.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
1.33 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 45 |
|
0.14 | 0.43 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.40 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0.67 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 47 |
|
0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 90 |
|
0.80 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
1.60 | 1.60 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
1.00 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0.83 | 0.50 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.71 | 0.86 | 0.14 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.29 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0.43 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
0.83 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.86 | 0.43 | 0.29 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 51 |
|
81 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 81 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
100 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
75 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| 42 |
|
72 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
81 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 3 |
|
89 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 45 |
|
80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
78 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 33 |
|
85 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.17 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 47 |
|
60 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 90 |
|
70 | 0.80 | 1.40 | 0.60 |
| 55 |
|
81 | 0.20 | 0.40 | 0.20 |
| 14 |
|
73 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 0.57 |
| 99 |
|
80 | 0.67 | 0.83 | 0.33 |
| 7 |
|
72 | 1.86 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
57 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 11 |
|
67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
79 | 0.57 | 0.71 | 0.29 |
| 70 |
|
88 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
76 | 1.14 | 2.29 | 1.57 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 51 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 81 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
1.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 45 |
|
0.29 | 0.14 | 1 | 1 |
| 9 |
|
0.40 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 47 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 90 |
|
0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
1.60 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
1.00 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
2.17 | 0.67 | 2 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.71 | 0.29 | 1 | 3 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.43 | 0.14 | 0 | 1 |
| 30 |
|
0.29 | 0.14 | 0 | 3 |
| 70 |
|
1.00 | 0.33 | 1 | 1 |
| 17 |
|
1.14 | 0.29 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 |
Kolos Kovalivka
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Kudrivka
2 : 3
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 11.09.2026 |
Kolos Kovalivka
0 : 2
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
2 : 2
D
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Kolos Kovalivka
0 : 0
D
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Dynamo Kyiv
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Chornomorets
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - |
| 31.07.2026 |
Zorya Luhansk
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 |
Kolos Kovalivka
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Kudrivka
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 |
| 11.09.2026 |
Kolos Kovalivka
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 6 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 2 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Kolos Kovalivka
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Dynamo Kyiv
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Chornomorets
0 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| 31.07.2026 |
Zorya Luhansk
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 |
Kolos Kovalivka
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Kudrivka
2 : 3
W
|
2 | 7 | 0 |
| 11.09.2026 |
Kolos Kovalivka
0 : 2
L
|
5 | 3 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
2 : 2
D
|
5 | 4 | 1 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Kolos Kovalivka
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Dynamo Kyiv
2 : 1
L
|
9 | 3 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Chornomorets
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - |
| 31.07.2026 |
Zorya Luhansk
2 : 0
L
|
2 | 1 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 |
Kolos Kovalivka
3 : 1
W
|
53 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Kudrivka
2 : 3
W
|
46 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.09.2026 |
Kolos Kovalivka
0 : 2
L
|
48 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
2 : 2
D
|
53 | 307 | 239 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Kolos Kovalivka
0 : 0
D
|
55 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Dynamo Kyiv
2 : 1
L
|
36 | 296 | 232 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Chornomorets
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - |
| 31.07.2026 |
Zorya Luhansk
2 : 0
L
|
33 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 |
Kolos Kovalivka
3 : 1
W
|
12 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Kudrivka
2 : 3
W
|
73 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
| 11.09.2026 |
Kolos Kovalivka
0 : 2
L
|
107 | 52 | 15 | 7 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
2 : 2
D
|
66 | 44 | 16 | 7 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Kolos Kovalivka
0 : 0
D
|
83 | 48 | 4 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Dynamo Kyiv
2 : 1
L
|
54 | 23 | 5 | 2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Chornomorets
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 31.07.2026 |
Zorya Luhansk
2 : 0
L
|
50 | 18 | 8 | 3 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
2 : 3
W
|
3 | 7 | 0 |
| 11.09.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
8 | 4 | 1 |
| 28.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 3 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - |
| 31.07.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 1 |