Turkey
Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
4 | 4 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
4 : 2
L
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 16:00 |
-
|
3 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 29 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
3 | 7.1 |
| 13 |
|
5 | 7.3 |
| Defenders | |||
| 16 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 41 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 2 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 3 |
|
1 | 6.8 |
| 15 |
|
5 | 6.7 |
| 22 |
|
6 | 6.8 |
| 17 |
|
5 | 6.8 |
| 26 |
|
6 | 6.8 |
| 5 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| 4 |
|
7 | 6.8 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 25 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 10 |
|
5 | 6.3 |
| 66 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| 8 |
|
7 | 6.9 |
| 77 |
|
7 | 6.8 |
| Forwards | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 27 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 45 |
|
2 | 6.7 |
| 99 |
|
2 | 6.7 |
| 91 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| 42 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 94 |
|
3 | 6.5 |
| 19 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| 7 |
|
7 | 6.9 |
| 9 |
|
7 | 7.2 |
| 11 |
|
7 | 6.7 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
5.00 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 |
| 15 |
|
1.20 | 0.80 | 1.00 | 5.40 |
| 22 |
|
0.67 | 1.67 | 0.17 | 3.50 |
| 17 |
|
1.00 | 1.80 | 0 | 5.60 |
| 26 |
|
1.17 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 5.67 |
| 5 |
|
1.33 | 0.50 | 0.33 | 7.67 |
| 4 |
|
0.86 | 0.71 | 0.86 | 4.86 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 |
|
0.40 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 |
| 66 |
|
0.83 | 0 | 0.67 | 7.33 |
| 8 |
|
1.57 | 0.86 | 0.57 | 5.86 |
| 77 |
|
1.71 | 0.71 | 0.29 | 6.86 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 45 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 |
| 91 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0 | 2.67 |
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0.25 | 2.50 |
| 94 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 19 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 3.83 |
| 7 |
|
0.57 | 0.43 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 9 |
|
1.14 | 0 | 0.14 | 7.29 |
| 11 |
|
0.57 | 0 | 0.14 | 14.14 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.80 | 0.20 | 0.40 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.17 | 0.83 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.60 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.50 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
1.33 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.57 | 0.86 | 0.43 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 |
|
0.20 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| 66 |
|
0.67 | 1.17 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.43 | 0.86 | 0.29 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
1.00 | 1.57 | 0.29 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 45 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 91 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 94 |
|
0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.50 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.86 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.29 | 0.71 | 0.29 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
2.43 | 2.00 | 0.14 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
73 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
74 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
81 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 15 |
|
85 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| 22 |
|
87 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
87 | 3.20 | 1.40 | 0.60 |
| 26 |
|
82 | 1.83 | 1.67 | 0.83 |
| 5 |
|
82 | 0.50 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
89 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.14 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 |
|
79 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.20 |
| 66 |
|
80 | 0.33 | 1.33 | 0.50 |
| 8 |
|
83 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
91 | 0.14 | 0.71 | 0.29 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 45 |
|
64 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 99 |
|
78 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 91 |
|
67 | 2.33 | 2.00 | 1.33 |
| 42 |
|
64 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 94 |
|
75 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| 19 |
|
68 | 0.33 | 1.33 | 0.50 |
| 7 |
|
89 | 2.00 | 0.71 | 0.14 |
| 9 |
|
74 | 3.86 | 1.43 | 1.00 |
| 11 |
|
72 | 1.00 | 2.14 | 0.86 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.67 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.40 | 0.20 | 1 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.50 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.57 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 |
|
0.20 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 66 |
|
1.17 | 0.67 | 0 | 1 |
| 8 |
|
0.57 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 45 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
2.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 91 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 94 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.83 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| 7 |
|
1.00 | 0.43 | 1 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
2.14 | 0.71 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 |
|
1.14 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Konyaspor
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 5 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Kasımpaşa
0 : 0
D
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Konyaspor
1 : 0
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Erzurumspor FK
1 : 0
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Konyaspor
1 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
4 : 2
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Konyaspor
0 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Konyaspor
0 : 0
D
|
86 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Kasımpaşa
0 : 0
D
|
97 | 2 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Konyaspor
1 : 0
W
|
69 | 4 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Erzurumspor FK
1 : 0
L
|
75 | 3 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Konyaspor
1 : 2
L
|
86 | 6 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
4 : 2
L
|
61 | 5 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Konyaspor
0 : 1
L
|
92 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Konyaspor
0 : 0
D
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Kasımpaşa
0 : 0
D
|
16 | 4 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Konyaspor
1 : 0
W
|
16 | 3 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Erzurumspor FK
1 : 0
L
|
11 | 4 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Konyaspor
1 : 2
L
|
16 | 1 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
4 : 2
L
|
10 | 3 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Konyaspor
0 : 1
L
|
12 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Konyaspor
0 : 0
D
|
55 | 435 | 344 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Kasımpaşa
0 : 0
D
|
53 | 414 | 330 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Konyaspor
1 : 0
W
|
29 | 229 | 163 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Erzurumspor FK
1 : 0
L
|
65 | 515 | 449 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Konyaspor
1 : 2
L
|
44 | 400 | 322 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
4 : 2
L
|
51 | 446 | 401 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Konyaspor
0 : 1
L
|
44 | 376 | 305 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Konyaspor
0 : 0
D
|
80 | 32 | 9 | 3 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Kasımpaşa
0 : 0
D
|
64 | 31 | 11 | 4 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Konyaspor
1 : 0
W
|
58 | 23 | 11 | 5 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Erzurumspor FK
1 : 0
L
|
67 | 54 | 14 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Konyaspor
1 : 2
L
|
71 | 28 | 10 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
4 : 2
L
|
85 | 52 | 17 | 8 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Konyaspor
0 : 1
L
|
67 | 23 | 7 | 3 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
4 | 4 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
4 : 2
L
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 |