Belgium
Guldensporenstadion | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 3
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 17:00 |
-
|
2 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
0 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 1 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 13 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 31 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| Defenders | |||
| 15 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 4 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| 3 |
|
2 | 6.3 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 6.5 |
| 22 |
|
4 | 6.4 |
| 36 |
|
4 | 6.5 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 45 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 14 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 24 |
|
1 | 6.6 |
| 17 |
|
1 | 6.3 |
| 8 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 35 |
|
3 | 6.3 |
| 71 |
|
4 | 6.8 |
| 19 |
|
4 | 6.9 |
| Forwards | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 14 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 90 |
|
2 | 6.4 |
| 70 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 39 |
|
3 | 6.5 |
| 7 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 18 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| 10 |
|
4 | 6.8 |
| 11 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 68 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 2.33 |
| 3 |
|
4.00 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 9.50 |
| 5 |
|
3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 10.00 |
| 22 |
|
1.75 | 1.50 | 0.25 | 6.00 |
| 36 |
|
3.50 | 1.75 | 0.25 | 11.75 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 45 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 24 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 8 |
|
0.75 | 0.25 | 1.00 | 4.00 |
| 35 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 5.67 |
| 71 |
|
1.25 | 1.00 | 0 | 4.50 |
| 19 |
|
3.25 | 0.75 | 0 | 10.50 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 90 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 70 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 4.50 |
| 39 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 |
| 18 |
|
0.75 | 0 | 0.25 | 1.25 |
| 10 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 11.50 |
| 11 |
|
1.75 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 7.50 |
| 68 |
|
1.00 | 0.25 | 0 | 15.25 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.50 | 1.00 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.75 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
0.75 | 1.75 | 0.50 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 45 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.75 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
0.33 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 71 |
|
1.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
1.75 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 90 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
0.50 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.25 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 68 |
|
1.25 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
55 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 |
|
81 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
52 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
81 | 0.25 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 22 |
|
78 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
83 | 0 | 1.50 | 0.25 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 45 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
100 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
69 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
79 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0.25 |
| 35 |
|
73 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 |
| 71 |
|
81 | 0 | 1.50 | 0.50 |
| 19 |
|
79 | 2.25 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 |
|
67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 90 |
|
63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
89 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 39 |
|
55 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
71 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
82 | 1.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
77 | 0 | 1.50 | 0.75 |
| 11 |
|
72 | 1.25 | 2.00 | 0.75 |
| 68 |
|
77 | 2.25 | 5.25 | 1.75 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 45 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 71 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 90 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.75 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
3.50 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
2.75 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 |
| 68 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Anderlecht
1 : 0
D
|
2 | 5 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
KV Kortrijk
1 : 3
L
|
6 | 4 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
KV Kortrijk
0 : 3
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Anderlecht
1 : 0
D
|
69 | 4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
KV Kortrijk
1 : 3
L
|
86 | 2 |
| 15.08.2026 |
KV Kortrijk
0 : 3
L
|
85 | 4 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
L
|
54 | 5 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Anderlecht
1 : 0
D
|
18 | 2 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
KV Kortrijk
1 : 3
L
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
KV Kortrijk
0 : 3
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
L
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Anderlecht
1 : 0
D
|
42 | 414 | 331 |
| 29.08.2026 |
KV Kortrijk
1 : 3
L
|
51 | 406 | 330 |
| 15.08.2026 |
KV Kortrijk
0 : 3
L
|
49 | 396 | 290 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
L
|
26 | 271 | 187 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Anderlecht
1 : 0
D
|
76 | 35 | 6 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
KV Kortrijk
1 : 3
L
|
84 | 36 | 13 | 5 |
| 15.08.2026 |
KV Kortrijk
0 : 3
L
|
83 | 25 | 15 | 2 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
L
|
25 | 9 | 9 | 3 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 3
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 |