France
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10.2026 |
0 : 3
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
4 | 5 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 3 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
6 | 2 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
No matches found...
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 55 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
3 | 6.5 |
| 98 |
|
5 | 6.7 |
| Defenders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 16 |
|
2 | 6.7 |
| 21 |
|
2 | 6.3 |
| 76 |
|
5 | 6.5 |
| 19 |
|
4 | 6.3 |
| 18 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| 17 |
|
5 | 6.5 |
| 22 |
|
7 | 6.9 |
| 15 |
|
6 | 6.4 |
| 26 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| 5 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 6 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 27 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 24 |
|
1 | 6.3 |
| 23 |
|
2 | 6.4 |
| 8 |
|
6 | 6.7 |
| 10 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| 11 |
|
5 | 7.3 |
| 29 |
|
6 | 6.8 |
| Forwards | |||
| 99 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 28 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 20 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 7 |
|
5 | 6.6 |
| 9 |
|
5 | 6.7 |
| 13 |
|
5 | 6.9 |
| 25 |
|
7 | 6.6 |
| 14 |
|
7 | 7.1 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 55 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 |
| 98 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 |
|
2.50 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 21 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 7.50 |
| 76 |
|
0.20 | 0.60 | 0 | 3.80 |
| 19 |
|
1.25 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 18 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 8.00 |
| 17 |
|
1.00 | 0.80 | 1.00 | 4.80 |
| 22 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 4.14 |
| 15 |
|
2.33 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 7.33 |
| 26 |
|
2.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 5 |
|
1.00 | 1.33 | 0.50 | 4.67 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 23 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 8 |
|
1.83 | 1.33 | 0.17 | 6.67 |
| 10 |
|
0.83 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 6.67 |
| 11 |
|
1.20 | 1.20 | 0.20 | 8.80 |
| 29 |
|
1.00 | 1.50 | 0.67 | 6.67 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 7 |
|
0.60 | 0.40 | 0 | 4.20 |
| 9 |
|
0.80 | 1.00 | 0.20 | 5.20 |
| 13 |
|
0.60 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 7.20 |
| 25 |
|
0.71 | 0.43 | 0 | 10.43 |
| 14 |
|
0.14 | 0.14 | 0 | 6.29 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 55 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 98 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 76 |
|
0.80 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.75 | 1.25 | 0.50 | 0.25 |
| 18 |
|
3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.20 | 1.40 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.29 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.33 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.17 | 1.50 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.17 | 0.83 | 0.17 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
1.00 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.33 | 1.67 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.67 | 1.50 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.00 | 1.20 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
1.33 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.60 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0.80 | 1.00 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0.43 | 1.29 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.86 | 1.14 | 0.14 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 55 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
70 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 98 |
|
59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 |
|
81 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
93 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 76 |
|
78 | 1.80 | 1.00 | 0.20 |
| 19 |
|
89 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
74 | 3.67 | 1.67 | 1.00 |
| 17 |
|
89 | 0 | 0.80 | 0.40 |
| 22 |
|
79 | 2.43 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 15 |
|
84 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 26 |
|
87 | 3.67 | 1.83 | 0.67 |
| 5 |
|
82 | 0.67 | 0.83 | 0.50 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
94 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
76 | 1.67 | 0.50 | 0.33 |
| 10 |
|
76 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0.17 |
| 11 |
|
82 | 1.40 | 2.60 | 1.20 |
| 29 |
|
88 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0.17 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
33 | 0 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| 7 |
|
78 | 3.00 | 0.60 | 0.40 |
| 9 |
|
75 | 0.60 | 0.80 | 0.60 |
| 13 |
|
67 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| 25 |
|
69 | 0.43 | 0.29 | 0.14 |
| 14 |
|
76 | 0.14 | 0.57 | 0.29 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 55 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 98 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 76 |
|
0.80 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.40 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.57 | 0.57 | 2 | 1 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.17 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.33 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.83 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.33 | 0.17 | 1 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.40 | 0.60 | 2 | 3 |
| 29 |
|
0.17 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
1.00 | 0.40 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 |
|
1.00 | 0.29 | 0 | 1 |
| 14 |
|
2.43 | 1.43 | 1 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10.2026 |
Le Mans
0 : 3
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Paris Saint Germain
3 : 1
L
|
4 | 5 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Nice
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Rennes
3 : 2
L
|
6 | 3 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10.2026 |
Le Mans
0 : 3
L
|
59 | 2 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Paris Saint Germain
3 : 1
L
|
62 | 5 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 1
W
|
57 | 1 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
104 | 4 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Nice
1 : 1
D
|
70 | 1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Rennes
3 : 2
L
|
75 | 5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
82 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10.2026 |
Le Mans
0 : 3
L
|
15 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Paris Saint Germain
3 : 1
L
|
17 | 5 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 1
W
|
15 | 3 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
17 | 2 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Nice
1 : 1
D
|
11 | 2 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Rennes
3 : 2
L
|
15 | 2 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
14 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10.2026 |
Le Mans
0 : 3
L
|
53 | 564 | 489 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Paris Saint Germain
3 : 1
L
|
27 | 256 | 182 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 1
W
|
51 | 475 | 384 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
52 | 483 | 410 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Nice
1 : 1
D
|
42 | 387 | 314 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Rennes
3 : 2
L
|
36 | 282 | 195 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
50 | 416 | 319 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10.2026 |
Le Mans
0 : 3
L
|
114 | 55 | 11 | 1 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Paris Saint Germain
3 : 1
L
|
77 | 23 | 11 | 3 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 1
W
|
132 | 45 | 11 | 7 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
100 | 35 | 12 | 4 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Nice
1 : 1
D
|
70 | 29 | 8 | 3 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Rennes
3 : 2
L
|
82 | 21 | 12 | 5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
91 | 23 | 8 | 5 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10.2026 |
0 : 3
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
4 | 5 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 3 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
6 | 2 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 |