Norway
Åråsen Stadion | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 2 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.09.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
11 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
1 : 4
L
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
9 | 3 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
7 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 18.10.2026 18:00 |
-
|
| 22.10.2026 22:00 |
-
|
| 25.10.2026 18:00 |
-
|
2 /
0
2 /
0
1 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 50 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 12 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| Defenders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 4 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 3 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 11 |
|
3 | 6.9 |
| 28 |
|
4 | 6.8 |
| 26 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| 5 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 6.9 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 6 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 18 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 17 |
|
4 | 6.4 |
| 29 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| 14 |
|
4 | 6.5 |
| Forwards | |||
| 19 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 15 |
|
1 | 7.0 |
| 7 |
|
1 | 6.6 |
| 25 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 10 |
|
3 | 7.3 |
| 22 |
|
2 | 6.7 |
| 8 |
|
4 | 6.5 |
| 20 |
|
4 | 7.0 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 50 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 3.33 |
| 28 |
|
1.25 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 2.75 |
| 26 |
|
0.75 | 0.75 | 0 | 3.50 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.67 |
| 2 |
|
1.50 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 7.50 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 29 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 1.75 |
| 14 |
|
1.00 | 0.25 | 0 | 5.25 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 |
| 22 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0.50 | 4.50 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0.25 | 0 | 2.25 |
| 20 |
|
0.75 | 0.25 | 0 | 7.50 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 50 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.25 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.75 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
1.75 | 1.00 | 0.25 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.50 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.75 | 0.75 | 0.50 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
1.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 50 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
84 | 5.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
90 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.25 |
| 26 |
|
79 | 0.50 | 0.75 | 0.50 |
| 5 |
|
94 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
83 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 1.25 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
86 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
70 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
76 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
73 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.25 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
64 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
75 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 8 |
|
70 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
86 | 0.25 | 2.75 | 1.50 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 50 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| 2 |
|
1.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0.75 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.25 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.67 | 1.00 | 0 | 3 |
| 22 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.50 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.75 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
7 /
0
4 /
0
3 /
0
3 /
1
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 1 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 12 |
|
22 | 7.0 |
| Defenders | |||
| 30 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 4 |
|
7 | 6.2 |
| 23 |
|
10 | 6.9 |
| 26 |
|
16 | 6.6 |
| 5 |
|
12 | 7.0 |
| 3 |
|
15 | 6.8 |
| 11 |
|
14 | 6.8 |
| 28 |
|
18 | 6.9 |
| 2 |
|
20 | 7.1 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 24 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 6 |
|
11 | 6.4 |
| 18 |
|
8 | 6.6 |
| 17 |
|
11 | 6.7 |
| 14 |
|
21 | 6.9 |
| 29 |
|
21 | 6.9 |
| Forwards | |||
| 25 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 31 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 27 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 15 |
|
5 | 6.6 |
| 9 |
|
11 | 6.7 |
| 7 |
|
11 | 6.6 |
| 19 |
|
11 | 6.7 |
| 22 |
|
5 | 6.7 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 6.6 |
| 15 |
|
12 | 7.0 |
| 10 |
|
16 | 6.8 |
| 20 |
|
22 | 7.0 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.14 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.29 | 1.29 | 0 | 5.14 |
| 23 |
|
1.20 | 0.20 | 1.00 | 6.40 |
| 26 |
|
0.94 | 0.62 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 5 |
|
0.58 | 0.58 | 0.75 | 5.17 |
| 3 |
|
1.13 | 0.87 | 0.33 | 6.40 |
| 11 |
|
1.71 | 0.43 | 0.07 | 5.71 |
| 28 |
|
1.06 | 1.28 | 0.67 | 6.00 |
| 2 |
|
3.35 | 0.80 | 0.25 | 11.55 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.73 | 0.27 | 0.09 | 3.36 |
| 18 |
|
1.75 | 0.25 | 0 | 5.00 |
| 17 |
|
0.82 | 0.91 | 0.55 | 7.36 |
| 14 |
|
1.81 | 0.95 | 0.24 | 10.14 |
| 29 |
|
1.00 | 1.38 | 0.14 | 4.48 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 15 |
|
0.60 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 9 |
|
0.64 | 0.09 | 0 | 3.55 |
| 7 |
|
0.73 | 0.27 | 0 | 5.09 |
| 19 |
|
0.55 | 0.09 | 0 | 3.09 |
| 22 |
|
1.20 | 0.20 | 0.40 | 6.00 |
| 8 |
|
0.44 | 0 | 0.11 | 6.89 |
| 15 |
|
1.50 | 0.42 | 0.08 | 8.92 |
| 10 |
|
0.38 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 |
| 20 |
|
2.14 | 0.18 | 0.05 | 13.68 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0.45 | 0.05 | 0.09 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.71 | 0.43 | 0 | 0.14 |
| 23 |
|
0.30 | 0.90 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
1.00 | 0.44 | 0.06 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.25 | 0.33 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.80 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.36 | 0.79 | 0.21 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.39 | 0.44 | 0.06 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
2.10 | 1.10 | 0.10 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.09 | 1.18 | 0.27 | 0.09 |
| 18 |
|
0.62 | 0.50 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
1.27 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
1.52 | 1.38 | 0.19 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0.43 | 1.05 | 0.33 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.45 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.82 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.55 | 0.55 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.20 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.33 | 1.22 | 0.22 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.67 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.38 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
2.73 | 1.09 | 0.09 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
64 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
86 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.14 |
| 23 |
|
86 | 0.10 | 0.50 | 0.40 |
| 26 |
|
82 | 0.38 | 1.56 | 0.56 |
| 5 |
|
87 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.33 |
| 3 |
|
83 | 1.00 | 0.87 | 0.20 |
| 11 |
|
83 | 6.36 | 0.50 | 0.21 |
| 28 |
|
91 | 0.06 | 0.11 | 0.11 |
| 2 |
|
80 | 0.85 | 1.70 | 0.75 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
90 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.27 |
| 18 |
|
87 | 0.12 | 0.75 | 0.12 |
| 17 |
|
74 | 0.27 | 1.36 | 0.36 |
| 14 |
|
75 | 0.14 | 0.86 | 0.33 |
| 29 |
|
87 | 2.81 | 0.76 | 0.48 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
76 | 1.60 | 0.40 | 0.20 |
| 9 |
|
74 | 0 | 1.09 | 0.36 |
| 7 |
|
84 | 0.36 | 1.55 | 0.45 |
| 19 |
|
76 | 1.09 | 0.73 | 0.36 |
| 22 |
|
83 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 8 |
|
70 | 0.11 | 0.89 | 0.44 |
| 15 |
|
78 | 0.50 | 3.00 | 1.42 |
| 10 |
|
63 | 0.06 | 0.88 | 0.31 |
| 20 |
|
74 | 1.23 | 3.64 | 1.36 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.29 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.44 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.50 | 0.17 | 0 | 1 |
| 3 |
|
0.67 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.71 | 0.07 | 2 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.39 | 0.11 | 0 | 1 |
| 2 |
|
1.60 | 0.40 | 1 | 2 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.18 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.76 | 0.33 | 2 | 4 |
| 29 |
|
0.95 | 0.05 | 2 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.60 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.91 | 0.27 | 0 | 1 |
| 7 |
|
0.64 | 0.27 | 0 | 1 |
| 19 |
|
0.27 | 0.09 | 1 | 1 |
| 22 |
|
0.40 | 0.40 | 1 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.00 | 0.67 | 1 | 2 |
| 15 |
|
2.08 | 0.67 | 3 | 2 |
| 10 |
|
2.19 | 0.88 | 1 | 5 |
| 20 |
|
1.32 | 0.55 | 5 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.10.2026 |
Sparta Praha
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 2 | 0 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Lillestrøm
1 : 2
L
|
11 | 1 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Lillestrøm
2 : 1
W
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0 : 0
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15.10.2026 |
Sparta Praha
1 : 1
D
|
85 | 6 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Lillestrøm
1 : 2
L
|
74 | 1 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Lillestrøm
2 : 1
W
|
89 | 5 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0 : 0
D
|
82 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.10.2026 |
Sparta Praha
1 : 1
D
|
9 | 2 | 0 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Lillestrøm
1 : 2
L
|
14 | 1 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Lillestrøm
2 : 1
W
|
18 | 3 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0 : 0
D
|
17 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.10.2026 |
Sparta Praha
1 : 1
D
|
48 | 391 | 303 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Lillestrøm
1 : 2
L
|
67 | 559 | 486 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Lillestrøm
2 : 1
W
|
57 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0 : 0
D
|
49 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.10.2026 |
Sparta Praha
1 : 1
D
|
75 | 21 | 6 | 2 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Lillestrøm
1 : 2
L
|
120 | 70 | 25 | 6 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Lillestrøm
2 : 1
W
|
128 | 74 | 11 | 4 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0 : 0
D
|
93 | 55 | 6 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Lillestrøm
2 : 2
D
|
75 | 9 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Viking
3 : 0
L
|
98 | 6 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Lillestrøm
2 : 0
W
|
86 | 3 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Brann
1 : 2
W
|
63 | 2 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Lillestrøm
1 : 4
L
|
77 | 5 |
| 15.08.2026 |
KFUM
1 : 1
D
|
61 | 2 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Lillestrøm
0 : 2
L
|
90 | 6 |
| 31.07.2026 |
Bodø / Glimt
4 : 0
L
|
61 | 4 |
| 22.07.2026 |
Lillestrøm
1 : 2
D
|
84 | 5 |
| 18.07.2026 |
Lillestrøm
2 : 1
D
|
71 | 3 |
| 11.07.2026 |
Fredrikstad
0 : 2
W
|
105 | 1 |
| 25.05.2026 |
HamKam
2 : 0
D
|
41 | 7 |
| 20.05.2026 |
Lillestrøm
1 : 2
D
|
84 | 4 |
| 16.05.2026 |
Lillestrøm
3 : 1
W
|
63 | 5 |
| 10.05.2026 |
Rosenborg
2 : 0
L
|
74 | 2 |
| 03.05.2026 |
Lillestrøm
4 : 0
W
|
82 | 1 |
| 26.04.2026 |
Lillestrøm
0 : 2
L
|
70 | 2 |
| 19.04.2026 |
Vålerenga
0 : 2
W
|
87 | 3 |
| 15.04.2026 |
Tromsø
0 : 0
D
|
72 | 6 |
| 11.04.2026 |
Lillestrøm
3 : 1
W
|
89 | 4 |
| 06.04.2026 |
Molde
0 : 1
W
|
66 | 3 |
| 15.03.2026 |
Aalesund
1 : 3
W
|
71 | 6 |