Belgium
Soevereinstadion | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 |
1 : 3
D
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
5 : 0
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
4 : 0
W
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
No matches found...
2 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 33 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 23 |
|
8 | 7.1 |
| Defenders | |||
| 17 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 47 |
|
4 | 6.4 |
| 79 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 34 |
|
2 | 6.8 |
| 5 |
|
6 | 7.0 |
| 4 |
|
8 | 6.9 |
| 3 |
|
8 | 7.0 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 60 |
|
2 | 6.1 |
| 22 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 41 |
|
3 | 6.4 |
| 44 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 8 |
|
2 | 7.6 |
| 6 |
|
7 | 6.7 |
| 15 |
|
8 | 7.0 |
| Forwards | |||
| 12 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 73 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 46 |
|
5 | 6.6 |
| 30 |
|
3 | 6.9 |
| 7 |
|
7 | 6.7 |
| 11 |
|
8 | 6.9 |
| 10 |
|
8 | 7.0 |
| 2 |
|
8 | 7.5 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 47 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 79 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 34 |
|
0.50 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 2.50 |
| 5 |
|
0.83 | 0.33 | 1.17 | 3.67 |
| 4 |
|
1.75 | 2.12 | 0.75 | 6.75 |
| 3 |
|
0.75 | 1.25 | 1.75 | 5.88 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 60 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 22 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0.33 | 2.00 |
| 44 |
|
0.67 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 2.00 |
| 8 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 6 |
|
0.71 | 1.29 | 0.71 | 3.29 |
| 15 |
|
2.50 | 1.12 | 0.50 | 10.75 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 73 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 |
| 46 |
|
0.80 | 0.40 | 0 | 2.40 |
| 30 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 6.67 |
| 7 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 13.00 |
| 11 |
|
1.00 | 0.38 | 0 | 10.00 |
| 10 |
|
1.38 | 0.38 | 0 | 9.62 |
| 2 |
|
2.25 | 2.25 | 1.62 | 10.00 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 47 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 79 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.83 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.50 | 0.88 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.62 | 0.38 | 0.12 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 60 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.57 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.62 | 1.50 | 0.12 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 73 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 46 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0.67 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.57 | 0.86 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.00 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.88 | 0.88 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
1.62 | 1.25 | 0.12 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
73 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 47 |
|
88 | 0.25 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 79 |
|
82 | 3.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 34 |
|
86 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
94 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
88 | 0.25 | 0.38 | 0.12 |
| 3 |
|
83 | 0.12 | 0.25 | 0.12 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 60 |
|
100 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
77 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
56 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
91 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
91 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
88 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
79 | 0.12 | 0.75 | 0.50 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 73 |
|
78 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 46 |
|
69 | 1.00 | 0.60 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
74 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| 7 |
|
82 | 2.14 | 4.86 | 2.14 |
| 11 |
|
80 | 2.62 | 4.75 | 2.88 |
| 10 |
|
79 | 2.25 | 2.88 | 1.12 |
| 2 |
|
79 | 4.38 | 1.12 | 0.75 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 47 |
|
0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 79 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.50 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.38 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 60 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
1.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
1.12 | 0.38 | 0 | 2 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 73 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 46 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| 7 |
|
1.71 | 0.57 | 2 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.00 | 0.12 | 1 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.75 | 0.75 | 0 | 3 |
| 2 |
|
1.00 | 0.25 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 |
SK Beveren
1 : 3
D
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Lommel SK
0 : 0
D
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
5 : 0
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Lommel SK
0 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Cercle Brugge
0 : 1
W
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Lommel SK
4 : 0
W
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Lommel SK
0 : 1
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 4 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 |
SK Beveren
1 : 3
D
|
125 | 3 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Lommel SK
0 : 0
D
|
66 | 4 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
5 : 0
L
|
40 | 6 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Lommel SK
0 : 1
L
|
69 | 2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Cercle Brugge
0 : 1
W
|
78 | 3 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Lommel SK
4 : 0
W
|
67 | 4 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Lommel SK
0 : 1
L
|
89 | 3 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
1 : 1
D
|
99 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 |
SK Beveren
1 : 3
D
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Lommel SK
0 : 0
D
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
5 : 0
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Lommel SK
0 : 1
L
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Cercle Brugge
0 : 1
W
|
10 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Lommel SK
4 : 0
W
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Lommel SK
0 : 1
L
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
1 : 1
D
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 |
SK Beveren
1 : 3
D
|
38 | 360 | 291 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Lommel SK
0 : 0
D
|
53 | 448 | 379 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
5 : 0
L
|
50 | 504 | 428 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Lommel SK
0 : 1
L
|
48 | 431 | 367 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Cercle Brugge
0 : 1
W
|
47 | 417 | 334 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Lommel SK
4 : 0
W
|
44 | 400 | 342 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Lommel SK
0 : 1
L
|
44 | 430 | 365 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
1 : 1
D
|
34 | 340 | 262 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 |
SK Beveren
1 : 3
D
|
64 | 47 | 17 | 8 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Lommel SK
0 : 0
D
|
68 | 45 | 8 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
5 : 0
L
|
86 | 45 | 11 | 4 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Lommel SK
0 : 1
L
|
71 | 44 | 7 | 2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Cercle Brugge
0 : 1
W
|
41 | 9 | 14 | 3 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Lommel SK
4 : 0
W
|
63 | 44 | 13 | 6 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Lommel SK
0 : 1
L
|
89 | 36 | 8 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
1 : 1
D
|
79 | 39 | 9 | 2 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 |
1 : 3
D
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
5 : 0
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
4 : 0
W
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 |