France
Stade Yves Allainmat - Le Moustoir | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 08.11.2026 18:15 |
-
|
2 /
0
2 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 21 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 38 |
|
9 | 6.9 |
| Defenders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 30 |
|
2 | 6.1 |
| 55 |
|
2 | 6.4 |
| 2 |
|
2 | 6.8 |
| 95 |
|
4 | 7.3 |
| 20 |
|
9 | 7.0 |
| 32 |
|
9 | 7.0 |
| 43 |
|
9 | 7.0 |
| 3 |
|
9 | 7.1 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 7 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 23 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 72 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 77 |
|
5 | 7.0 |
| 11 |
|
6 | 6.8 |
| 33 |
|
9 | 6.7 |
| 62 |
|
9 | 7.2 |
| 17 |
|
9 | 7.1 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 6.9 |
| Forwards | |||
| 9 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 31 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 15 |
|
3 | 6.2 |
| 42 |
|
1 | 6.0 |
| 10 |
|
6 | 6.9 |
| 19 |
|
6 | 6.7 |
| 42 |
|
8 | 6.6 |
| 18 |
|
7 | 6.6 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 |
| 55 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 2.50 |
| 95 |
|
1.50 | 2.00 | 0 | 10.00 |
| 20 |
|
1.78 | 1.78 | 0.33 | 8.33 |
| 32 |
|
1.44 | 1.56 | 0.67 | 6.78 |
| 43 |
|
1.11 | 1.22 | 0.11 | 7.33 |
| 3 |
|
1.11 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 6.67 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 72 |
|
0.75 | 0.75 | 0 | 4.75 |
| 77 |
|
0.80 | 0.80 | 0 | 3.80 |
| 11 |
|
1.50 | 1.17 | 0.33 | 5.00 |
| 33 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0.11 | 5.56 |
| 62 |
|
2.78 | 1.33 | 0.22 | 6.33 |
| 17 |
|
1.11 | 0.56 | 0.33 | 10.00 |
| 8 |
|
1.33 | 1.00 | 0.22 | 8.22 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 |
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 11.00 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 |
| 19 |
|
0.50 | 0.33 | 0 | 4.83 |
| 42 |
|
0.62 | 0.25 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 18 |
|
0.29 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 5.86 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 95 |
|
1.50 | 1.75 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
1.56 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
1.11 | 0.78 | 0.22 | 0 |
| 43 |
|
0.89 | 0.89 | 0.22 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.44 | 0.33 | 0.11 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 72 |
|
1.25 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0.40 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
1.11 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 62 |
|
0.78 | 0.78 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
2.89 | 1.00 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.22 | 0.78 | 0.11 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
0.75 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.43 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 38 |
|
72 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 |
|
50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
92 | 0 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| 2 |
|
91 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 95 |
|
93 | 0 | 0.75 | 0.50 |
| 20 |
|
85 | 2.44 | 0.78 | 0.22 |
| 32 |
|
93 | 0.33 | 0.56 | 0.44 |
| 43 |
|
85 | 4.22 | 2.67 | 1.44 |
| 3 |
|
91 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.11 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 72 |
|
94 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
72 | 3.20 | 0.60 | 0.20 |
| 11 |
|
77 | 2.17 | 1.17 | 1.00 |
| 33 |
|
67 | 2.11 | 1.22 | 0.44 |
| 62 |
|
89 | 1.78 | 0.89 | 0.56 |
| 17 |
|
85 | 1.33 | 2.22 | 0.89 |
| 8 |
|
85 | 0.44 | 2.00 | 0.78 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
89 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
64 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
88 | 2.17 | 1.00 | 0.83 |
| 19 |
|
75 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 0.50 |
| 42 |
|
77 | 0 | 1.12 | 0.25 |
| 18 |
|
80 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.14 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 95 |
|
1.25 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.22 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 43 |
|
0.33 | 0.11 | 1 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.78 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 72 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 |
| 77 |
|
0.20 | 0.20 | 3 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.67 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
1.00 | 0.22 | 0 | 1 |
| 62 |
|
0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
1.67 | 0.44 | 1 | 1 |
| 8 |
|
1.22 | 0.11 | 0 | 1 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.50 | 0.17 | 0 | 1 |
| 19 |
|
0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
1.50 | 0.88 | 0 | 1 |
| 18 |
|
1.14 | 0.14 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Lorient
0 : 2
L
|
8 | 1 | 1 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Angers SCO
0 : 0
D
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Lorient
1 : 0
W
|
3 | 1 | 1 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Lorient
1 : 0
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Lorient
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Lens
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Lorient
1 : 2
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Nice
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Lorient
0 : 2
L
|
82 | 2 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Angers SCO
0 : 0
D
|
83 | 5 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Lorient
1 : 0
W
|
74 | 4 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Lorient
1 : 0
W
|
68 | 3 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 1
L
|
69 | 5 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Lorient
2 : 2
D
|
80 | 2 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Lens
0 : 1
W
|
86 | 6 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Lorient
1 : 2
L
|
68 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Nice
0 : 0
D
|
67 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Lorient
0 : 2
L
|
11 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Angers SCO
0 : 0
D
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Lorient
1 : 0
W
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Lorient
1 : 0
W
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 1
L
|
15 | 3 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Lorient
2 : 2
D
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Lens
0 : 1
W
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Lorient
1 : 2
L
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Nice
0 : 0
D
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Lorient
0 : 2
L
|
52 | 509 | 442 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Angers SCO
0 : 0
D
|
52 | 542 | 486 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Lorient
1 : 0
W
|
42 | 477 | 400 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Lorient
1 : 0
W
|
40 | 470 | 401 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 1
L
|
49 | 450 | 367 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Lorient
2 : 2
D
|
41 | 445 | 372 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Lens
0 : 1
W
|
43 | 457 | 386 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Lorient
1 : 2
L
|
67 | 677 | 595 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Nice
0 : 0
D
|
40 | 418 | 352 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Lorient
0 : 2
L
|
98 | 61 | 15 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Angers SCO
0 : 0
D
|
90 | 53 | 10 | 1 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Lorient
1 : 0
W
|
77 | 39 | 9 | 3 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Lorient
1 : 0
W
|
58 | 26 | 8 | 5 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 1
L
|
84 | 44 | 9 | 2 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Lorient
2 : 2
D
|
85 | 37 | 10 | 3 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Lens
0 : 1
W
|
60 | 26 | 8 | 3 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Lorient
1 : 2
L
|
52 | 33 | 15 | 6 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Nice
0 : 0
D
|
84 | 42 | 10 | 2 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 |