Denmark
Lyngby Stadion | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.10.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
1 | 3 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
5 : 2
L
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
0 : 4
L
|
7 | 4 | 1 |
| 13.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 4 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
9 | 3 | 0 |
No matches found...
4 /
1
4 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 1 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 31 |
|
14 | 6.7 |
| Defenders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 32 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 29 |
|
1 | - |
| 27 |
|
1 | - |
| 4 |
|
7 | 6.3 |
| 6 |
|
10 | 6.5 |
| 24 |
|
8 | 6.6 |
| 12 |
|
10 | 6.3 |
| 25 |
|
14 | 6.7 |
| 30 |
|
13 | 6.9 |
| 2 |
|
14 | 6.6 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 20 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 17 |
|
5 | 6.3 |
| 16 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 8 |
|
10 | 6.5 |
| 5 |
|
10 | 6.7 |
| 13 |
|
6 | 7.3 |
| 18 |
|
11 | 6.7 |
| 7 |
|
12 | 7.4 |
| 19 |
|
14 | 6.8 |
| 14 |
|
14 | 6.9 |
| Forwards | |||
| 9 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 35 |
|
6 | 6.7 |
| 16 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| 26 |
|
13 | 6.9 |
| 10 |
|
13 | 6.9 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.86 | 0.43 | 0.14 | 3.00 |
| 6 |
|
0.80 | 0.30 | 0 | 1.80 |
| 24 |
|
1.12 | 1.25 | 0.50 | 8.38 |
| 12 |
|
1.20 | 0.70 | 0.30 | 6.40 |
| 25 |
|
1.57 | 0.93 | 0.21 | 7.07 |
| 30 |
|
1.54 | 1.54 | 0.69 | 6.69 |
| 2 |
|
1.14 | 1.71 | 0.50 | 5.71 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0.20 | 3.80 |
| 16 |
|
1.00 | 0.67 | 0 | 5.00 |
| 8 |
|
0.10 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 1.60 |
| 5 |
|
1.50 | 0.20 | 0.10 | 6.50 |
| 13 |
|
1.50 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 6.50 |
| 18 |
|
1.27 | 1.00 | 0.45 | 4.45 |
| 7 |
|
1.67 | 0.17 | 0.25 | 15.08 |
| 19 |
|
1.43 | 0.29 | 0.07 | 10.07 |
| 14 |
|
2.14 | 0.50 | 0.43 | 12.00 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 |
| 16 |
|
0.17 | 0.17 | 0 | 3.67 |
| 26 |
|
0.08 | 0.08 | 0 | 5.38 |
| 10 |
|
0.85 | 0.15 | 0 | 11.69 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0.14 | 0 | 0.07 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.43 | 0.57 | 0.29 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.10 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.38 | 1.38 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0.10 | 0.60 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
1.50 | 1.07 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0.69 | 0.77 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.79 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
0.60 | 1.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0.67 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.30 | 0.20 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.40 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
1.00 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.27 | 0.73 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
3.17 | 2.25 | 0.33 | 0.08 |
| 19 |
|
1.00 | 1.21 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
1.14 | 1.79 | 0.07 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
0.33 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0.67 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
1.46 | 0.92 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.77 | 2.08 | 0.31 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
70 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
77 | 0.57 | 0.29 | 0.14 |
| 6 |
|
90 | 1.60 | 0.30 | 0.10 |
| 24 |
|
87 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.12 |
| 12 |
|
82 | 0.10 | 0.60 | 0.50 |
| 25 |
|
74 | 3.14 | 0.43 | 0.21 |
| 30 |
|
86 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
80 | 1.29 | 1.00 | 0.21 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
75 | 0.80 | 1.00 | 0.20 |
| 16 |
|
85 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 8 |
|
81 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 0.10 |
| 5 |
|
81 | 2.30 | 1.90 | 0.90 |
| 13 |
|
84 | 7.17 | 0.17 | 0.17 |
| 18 |
|
85 | 0 | 0.55 | 0.27 |
| 7 |
|
75 | 3.25 | 1.58 | 0.58 |
| 19 |
|
75 | 3.14 | 2.21 | 0.93 |
| 14 |
|
82 | 0.50 | 1.79 | 1.07 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
70 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
68 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 26 |
|
75 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
70 | 0.23 | 0.77 | 0.38 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.43 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.30 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.88 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
1.00 | 0.07 | 0 | 1 |
| 30 |
|
0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.29 | 0.07 | 3 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.70 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
1.67 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 |
| 18 |
|
0.73 | 0.27 | 0 | 1 |
| 7 |
|
3.17 | 1.33 | 3 | 5 |
| 19 |
|
2.07 | 0.79 | 0 | 3 |
| 14 |
|
0.86 | 0.14 | 1 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 2 |
| 16 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
1.00 | 0.38 | 1 | 3 |
| 10 |
|
2.23 | 0.69 | 3 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 0
D
|
1 | 5 | 0 |
| 30.10.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 1
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
3 : 2
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
3 : 3
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Brøndby IF
5 : 2
L
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
0 : 4
L
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
1 : 1
D
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Viborg FF
0 : 2
W
|
5 | 1 | 1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 8 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Horsens
2 : 1
L
|
9 | 1 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 0
L
|
9 | 3 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 0 | 1 |
| 26.07.2026 |
FC København
3 : 2
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 0
D
|
59 | 1 |
| 30.10.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 1
W
|
85 | 4 |
| 25.10.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
3 : 2
L
|
101 | 4 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
3 : 3
D
|
68 | 4 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Brøndby IF
5 : 2
L
|
82 | 2 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
0 : 4
L
|
73 | 2 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
1 : 1
D
|
69 | 1 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Viborg FF
0 : 2
W
|
61 | 4 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
1 : 1
D
|
85 | 7 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Horsens
2 : 1
L
|
70 | 4 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
1 : 1
D
|
66 | 1 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 0
L
|
66 | 1 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 2
D
|
75 | 1 |
| 26.07.2026 |
FC København
3 : 2
L
|
65 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 0
D
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.10.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 1
W
|
12 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
3 : 2
L
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
3 : 3
D
|
18 | 3 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Brøndby IF
5 : 2
L
|
15 | 3 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
0 : 4
L
|
9 | 4 | 1 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
1 : 1
D
|
20 | 1 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Viborg FF
0 : 2
W
|
14 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
1 : 1
D
|
14 | 4 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Horsens
2 : 1
L
|
10 | 3 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
1 : 1
D
|
19 | 2 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 0
L
|
16 | 1 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 2
D
|
19 | 2 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
FC København
3 : 2
L
|
15 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 0
D
|
52 | 552 | 454 |
| 30.10.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 1
W
|
51 | 503 | 402 |
| 25.10.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
3 : 2
L
|
49 | 419 | 323 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
3 : 3
D
|
37 | 306 | 237 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Brøndby IF
5 : 2
L
|
60 | 605 | 512 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
0 : 4
L
|
45 | 471 | 382 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
1 : 1
D
|
57 | 454 | 384 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Viborg FF
0 : 2
W
|
40 | 399 | 328 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
1 : 1
D
|
45 | 415 | 326 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Horsens
2 : 1
L
|
58 | 535 | 438 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
1 : 1
D
|
43 | 329 | 239 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 0
L
|
58 | 568 | 468 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 2
D
|
61 | 465 | 355 |
| 26.07.2026 |
FC København
3 : 2
L
|
42 | 352 | 253 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 0
D
|
113 | 41 | 4 | 0 |
| 30.10.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 1
W
|
130 | 38 | 15 | 8 |
| 25.10.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
3 : 2
L
|
103 | 54 | 13 | 5 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
3 : 3
D
|
68 | 36 | 16 | 10 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Brøndby IF
5 : 2
L
|
128 | 68 | 14 | 5 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
0 : 4
L
|
123 | 55 | 7 | 2 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
1 : 1
D
|
102 | 53 | 19 | 4 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Viborg FF
0 : 2
W
|
83 | 27 | 6 | 2 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
1 : 1
D
|
104 | 84 | 19 | 1 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Horsens
2 : 1
L
|
83 | 85 | 17 | 7 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
1 : 1
D
|
105 | 39 | 9 | 2 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 0
L
|
152 | 107 | 14 | 5 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 2
D
|
114 | 79 | 21 | 8 |
| 26.07.2026 |
FC København
3 : 2
L
|
96 | 51 | 21 | 6 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.10.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
1 | 3 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
5 : 2
L
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
0 : 4
L
|
7 | 4 | 1 |
| 13.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 4 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
9 | 3 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
5 | 2 | 0 |