Serbia
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
5 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
1 | 3 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
5 : 0
L
|
6 | 4 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
5 | 3 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 08.11.2026 14:00 |
-
|
4 /
0
4 /
0
3 /
0
3 /
0
3 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 76 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 21 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 99 |
|
1 | 6.8 |
| 1 |
|
13 | 7.2 |
| Defenders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 20 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 28 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 41 |
|
1 | - |
| 14 |
|
5 | 6.3 |
| 3 |
|
5 | 6.3 |
| 37 |
|
4 | 6.8 |
| 33 |
|
5 | 6.7 |
| 44 |
|
7 | 6.6 |
| 33 |
|
7 | 6.5 |
| 12 |
|
10 | 6.6 |
| 7 |
|
13 | 6.9 |
| 30 |
|
14 | 6.9 |
| Midfielders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 42 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 27 |
|
3 | 6.5 |
| 24 |
|
10 | 6.8 |
| 18 |
|
7 | 6.5 |
| 32 |
|
5 | 6.5 |
| 5 |
|
12 | 6.7 |
| 29 |
|
11 | 6.9 |
| 88 |
|
14 | 6.8 |
| 17 |
|
12 | 7.0 |
| Forwards | |||
| 31 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 11 |
|
2 | 6.4 |
| 10 |
|
5 | 6.6 |
| 36 |
|
5 | 6.4 |
| 9 |
|
10 | 6.5 |
| 39 |
|
11 | 6.6 |
| 25 |
|
14 | 6.6 |
| 22 |
|
14 | 6.6 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 76 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.20 | 0.60 | 0 | 0.60 |
| 3 |
|
0.40 | 0.40 | 0.60 | 1.80 |
| 37 |
|
0.50 | 1.25 | 0.25 | 6.25 |
| 33 |
|
1.00 | 1.40 | 0.40 | 3.60 |
| 44 |
|
1.71 | 1.29 | 0.14 | 4.71 |
| 33 |
|
0.57 | 0.71 | 0.57 | 3.71 |
| 12 |
|
0.20 | 0.50 | 0.90 | 3.80 |
| 7 |
|
1.46 | 1.23 | 0.92 | 6.62 |
| 30 |
|
1.14 | 0.71 | 0.79 | 5.29 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 |
| 24 |
|
0.80 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 5.10 |
| 18 |
|
0.29 | 0.14 | 0.29 | 4.57 |
| 32 |
|
1.00 | 0.60 | 0.40 | 5.00 |
| 5 |
|
1.58 | 0.33 | 0.42 | 8.00 |
| 29 |
|
2.18 | 1.64 | 0.36 | 12.64 |
| 88 |
|
1.29 | 0.71 | 0.29 | 9.71 |
| 17 |
|
1.08 | 0.67 | 0.50 | 6.83 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 |
| 10 |
|
0.40 | 0 | 0 | 2.80 |
| 36 |
|
0.40 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 |
| 9 |
|
0.40 | 0 | 0 | 4.80 |
| 39 |
|
0.27 | 0 | 0.09 | 8.18 |
| 25 |
|
0.29 | 0.36 | 0 | 5.79 |
| 22 |
|
0.71 | 0.29 | 0 | 11.57 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 76 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.40 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
1.75 | 1.00 | 0.75 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0.60 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0.71 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0.14 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0.10 | 0.80 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.46 | 0.92 | 0.23 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0.71 | 0.29 | 0.07 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.80 | 0.90 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
1.14 | 0.71 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0.20 | 0.80 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.92 | 1.92 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
2.55 | 1.82 | 0.27 | 0 |
| 88 |
|
1.64 | 0.93 | 0.07 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
1.42 | 0.75 | 0.33 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
1.30 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
0.91 | 1.36 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
1.07 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.93 | 1.43 | 0.07 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 76 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 41 |
|
100 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
84 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
67 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
72 | 5.00 | 1.25 | 0.50 |
| 33 |
|
72 | 4.40 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
80 | 1.14 | 0.43 | 0.29 |
| 33 |
|
85 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
79 | 0.50 | 0.10 | 0.10 |
| 7 |
|
80 | 0.15 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
82 | 0.07 | 0.21 | 0.14 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 |
|
67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
78 | 0.20 | 0.50 | 0.10 |
| 18 |
|
71 | 0.57 | 0.57 | 0.29 |
| 32 |
|
71 | 0.80 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
77 | 0.25 | 0.83 | 0.42 |
| 29 |
|
80 | 0.27 | 1.36 | 0.73 |
| 88 |
|
79 | 0.79 | 3.14 | 1.43 |
| 17 |
|
65 | 7.75 | 0.92 | 0.42 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 |
|
100 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
55 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| 36 |
|
76 | 1.00 | 0.60 | 0.40 |
| 9 |
|
67 | 0.10 | 0.40 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
71 | 0.27 | 1.27 | 0.45 |
| 25 |
|
72 | 1.14 | 2.07 | 0.57 |
| 22 |
|
65 | 0.79 | 1.36 | 0.64 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 76 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.31 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0.14 | 0.14 | 0 | 2 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.80 | 0.30 | 0 | 2 |
| 18 |
|
0.43 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.58 | 0.17 | 2 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0.55 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 |
| 88 |
|
1.50 | 0.64 | 0 | 4 |
| 17 |
|
0.42 | 0.17 | 4 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.30 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
1.09 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
1.64 | 0.57 | 2 | 1 |
| 22 |
|
1.79 | 0.43 | 1 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
0 : 1
L
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
1 : 1
D
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
5 : 1
L
|
1 | 3 | 0 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
5 : 0
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
1 : 0
W
|
5 | 3 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
IMT Novi Beograd
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Zemun
0 : 1
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
2 : 2
D
|
10 | 5 | 0 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 3 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.07.2026 |
Radnik Surdulica
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
0 : 1
L
|
96 | 1 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
1 : 1
D
|
83 | 4 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
5 : 1
L
|
86 | 7 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
0 : 0
D
|
90 | 2 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 3 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
5 : 0
L
|
97 | 7 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
1 : 0
W
|
87 | 5 |
| 30.08.2026 |
IMT Novi Beograd
2 : 0
L
|
115 | 3 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
3 : 1
W
|
76 | 8 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Zemun
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 3 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
2 : 2
D
|
88 | 0 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 0
D
|
80 | 5 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
0 : 0
D
|
62 | 8 |
| 19.07.2026 |
Radnik Surdulica
1 : 1
D
|
86 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
0 : 1
L
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
1 : 1
D
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
5 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
0 : 0
D
|
11 | 3 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 2
W
|
15 | 3 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
5 : 0
L
|
10 | 4 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
1 : 0
W
|
13 | 3 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
IMT Novi Beograd
2 : 0
L
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
3 : 1
W
|
17 | 2 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Zemun
0 : 1
W
|
21 | 4 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
2 : 2
D
|
10 | 3 | 0 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 0
D
|
16 | 2 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
0 : 0
D
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| 19.07.2026 |
Radnik Surdulica
1 : 1
D
|
11 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
0 : 1
L
|
43 | 419 | 331 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
1 : 1
D
|
27 | 215 | 127 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
5 : 1
L
|
30 | 287 | 208 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
0 : 0
D
|
50 | 431 | 357 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 2
W
|
45 | 325 | 240 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
5 : 0
L
|
42 | 317 | 210 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
1 : 0
W
|
47 | 366 | 286 |
| 30.08.2026 |
IMT Novi Beograd
2 : 0
L
|
43 | 386 | 289 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
3 : 1
W
|
31 | 262 | 182 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Zemun
0 : 1
W
|
40 | 329 | 265 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
2 : 2
D
|
59 | 408 | 331 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 0
D
|
25 | 229 | 151 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
0 : 0
D
|
38 | 283 | 208 |
| 19.07.2026 |
Radnik Surdulica
1 : 1
D
|
32 | 258 | 166 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
0 : 1
L
|
92 | 28 | 7 | 1 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
1 : 1
D
|
60 | 17 | 13 | 3 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
5 : 1
L
|
40 | 9 | 4 | 1 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
0 : 0
D
|
115 | 40 | 8 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 2
W
|
99 | 54 | 5 | 2 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
5 : 0
L
|
72 | 22 | 5 | 1 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
1 : 0
W
|
88 | 23 | 18 | 7 |
| 30.08.2026 |
IMT Novi Beograd
2 : 0
L
|
108 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
3 : 1
W
|
64 | 33 | 9 | 6 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Zemun
0 : 1
W
|
81 | 34 | 11 | 3 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
2 : 2
D
|
104 | 71 | 18 | 4 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 0
D
|
84 | 31 | 8 | 2 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
0 : 0
D
|
84 | 52 | 11 | 5 |
| 19.07.2026 |
Radnik Surdulica
1 : 1
D
|
64 | 30 | 5 | 3 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
5 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
1 | 3 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
5 : 0
L
|
6 | 4 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
5 | 3 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
10 | 3 | 0 |
| 03.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 2 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 19.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 |