Portugal
Estádio Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
1 | 2 | 1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
1 | 3 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 4 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 09.09.2026 22:45 |
-
|
2 /
0
2 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 1 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 13 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| Defenders | |||
| 32 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 17 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 4 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 11 |
|
2 | 6.0 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 6.5 |
| 76 |
|
3 | 7.1 |
| 26 |
|
3 | 6.5 |
| 27 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| 66 |
|
4 | 6.8 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 25 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 30 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 8 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 7 |
|
2 | 6.8 |
| 21 |
|
4 | 6.3 |
| 20 |
|
4 | 7.0 |
| 23 |
|
4 | 6.8 |
| 65 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| Forwards | |||
| 77 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 44 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 99 |
|
2 | 6.4 |
| 19 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 10 |
|
3 | 6.4 |
| 89 |
|
2 | 6.2 |
| 11 |
|
3 | 6.1 |
| 9 |
|
4 | 6.4 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 11 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 9.00 |
| 2 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 5.75 |
| 76 |
|
1.67 | 0.67 | 0 | 8.67 |
| 26 |
|
0.67 | 1.00 | 1.33 | 8.00 |
| 27 |
|
2.25 | 1.75 | 0.25 | 8.75 |
| 66 |
|
1.75 | 1.25 | 0.50 | 6.50 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 2.75 |
| 7 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 10.00 |
| 21 |
|
0.25 | 1.00 | 0 | 5.00 |
| 20 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 |
| 23 |
|
1.25 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 6.25 |
| 65 |
|
3.25 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 11.75 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 44 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 19 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 3.50 |
| 10 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 |
| 89 |
|
0.50 | 2.00 | 0 | 5.00 |
| 11 |
|
1.00 | 0.67 | 0 | 7.67 |
| 9 |
|
0.25 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 13.25 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
1.50 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 76 |
|
1.00 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
1.00 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
1.00 | 1.75 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 66 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.50 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
1.25 | 1.75 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
1.25 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
1.25 | 1.25 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 65 |
|
1.75 | 2.00 | 0.25 | 0.25 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 89 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
1.00 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
84 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
80 | 0 | 2.50 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
75 | 1.75 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 76 |
|
68 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| 26 |
|
81 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
74 | 2.50 | 0.75 | 0.25 |
| 66 |
|
81 | 0.25 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
72 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
48 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 21 |
|
84 | 0.25 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
82 | 1.50 | 1.75 | 1.00 |
| 23 |
|
88 | 1.50 | 1.25 | 0.50 |
| 65 |
|
74 | 0.25 | 1.25 | 1.00 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 44 |
|
100 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
56 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| 10 |
|
91 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| 89 |
|
81 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
81 | 0.33 | 2.33 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
46 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 76 |
|
1.33 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.75 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 |
| 66 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 2 | 1 |
| 23 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 |
| 65 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 44 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 89 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Porto
2 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Casa Pia
0 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Arouca
4 : 0
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Moreirense
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Porto
2 : 1
D
|
72 | 7 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Casa Pia
0 : 1
W
|
74 | 2 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Arouca
4 : 0
L
|
67 | 2 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Moreirense
2 : 2
D
|
79 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Porto
2 : 1
D
|
12 | 2 | 1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Casa Pia
0 : 1
W
|
18 | 3 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Arouca
4 : 0
L
|
9 | 4 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Moreirense
2 : 2
D
|
15 | 4 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Porto
2 : 1
D
|
30 | 252 | 174 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Casa Pia
0 : 1
W
|
37 | 278 | 168 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Arouca
4 : 0
L
|
49 | 482 | 407 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Moreirense
2 : 2
D
|
36 | 344 | 259 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Porto
2 : 1
D
|
64 | 12 | 7 | 2 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Casa Pia
0 : 1
W
|
63 | 24 | 6 | 5 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Arouca
4 : 0
L
|
87 | 25 | 5 | 1 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Moreirense
2 : 2
D
|
76 | 21 | 7 | 3 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
1 | 2 | 1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
1 | 3 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 4 | 0 |