Poland
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
3 : 2
D
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 12.10.2026 |
2 : 3
W
|
5 | 5 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 11.09.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
2 : 3
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 4 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
3 : 1
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 31.07.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 23.10.2026 19:00 |
-
|
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 99 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 71 |
|
5 | 6.5 |
| 33 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| Defenders | |||
| 5 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 13 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 2 |
|
11 | 6.5 |
| 4 |
|
7 | 6.5 |
| 29 |
|
8 | 6.6 |
| 39 |
|
10 | 6.8 |
| 18 |
|
10 | 6.6 |
| 24 |
|
11 | 6.8 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 22 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 16 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 19 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 21 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 47 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 7 |
|
6 | 6.9 |
| 6 |
|
10 | 6.5 |
| 27 |
|
9 | 7.0 |
| 8 |
|
11 | 7.1 |
| Forwards | |||
| 20 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 77 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 90 |
|
2 | 6.7 |
| 23 |
|
5 | 6.4 |
| 9 |
|
4 | 7.0 |
| 70 |
|
11 | 6.7 |
| 17 |
|
9 | 7.0 |
| 11 |
|
11 | 6.6 |
| 30 |
|
11 | 7.0 |
| 10 |
|
11 | 7.0 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 71 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.64 | 0.55 | 0.45 | 3.55 |
| 4 |
|
1.29 | 0.86 | 0.43 | 4.71 |
| 29 |
|
2.62 | 1.25 | 0.25 | 8.88 |
| 39 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0.30 | 8.10 |
| 18 |
|
1.20 | 1.00 | 0.10 | 5.40 |
| 24 |
|
2.82 | 1.27 | 0.36 | 8.09 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 47 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 7 |
|
0.67 | 1.17 | 0.17 | 9.67 |
| 6 |
|
0.60 | 0.60 | 0.40 | 5.50 |
| 27 |
|
2.00 | 0.67 | 0.44 | 9.22 |
| 8 |
|
1.09 | 0.82 | 0.27 | 5.55 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 90 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 |
| 9 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 4.25 |
| 70 |
|
0.64 | 0.27 | 0 | 4.09 |
| 17 |
|
1.11 | 0.56 | 0.22 | 4.11 |
| 11 |
|
0.73 | 0.18 | 0.27 | 7.73 |
| 30 |
|
1.00 | 0.27 | 0 | 11.36 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 0.36 | 0.18 | 14.27 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 71 |
|
0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.36 | 0.27 | 0.18 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0.38 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
0.60 | 1.50 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.80 | 0.70 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.91 | 0.73 | 0.09 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 47 |
|
0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
2.83 | 1.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.50 | 1.10 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.78 | 1.11 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.82 | 0.73 | 0.18 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 90 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
0.91 | 0.64 | 0.18 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
1.00 | 0.67 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.91 | 0.82 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
1.82 | 1.91 | 0.18 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 1.45 | 0.09 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 71 |
|
64 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
71 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
66 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0.09 |
| 4 |
|
85 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
79 | 2.00 | 1.38 | 0.75 |
| 39 |
|
84 | 0.10 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
88 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 0.10 |
| 24 |
|
88 | 2.36 | 1.73 | 0.91 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 47 |
|
75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
81 | 4.17 | 1.67 | 0.67 |
| 6 |
|
75 | 0.90 | 0.60 | 0.20 |
| 27 |
|
91 | 0.78 | 0.56 | 0.22 |
| 8 |
|
82 | 1.91 | 0.64 | 0.36 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 90 |
|
80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
78 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
86 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 0.75 |
| 70 |
|
85 | 1.18 | 1.18 | 0.45 |
| 17 |
|
90 | 4.67 | 0.44 | 0.22 |
| 11 |
|
83 | 1.91 | 2.64 | 1.09 |
| 30 |
|
80 | 1.64 | 3.09 | 1.55 |
| 10 |
|
55 | 0 | 1.00 | 0.36 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 71 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
1.20 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.30 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.45 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 47 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.33 | 0.17 | 3 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.80 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.56 | 0.33 | 1 | 1 |
| 8 |
|
1.82 | 0.82 | 0 | 2 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 90 |
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
1.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
1.18 | 0.45 | 1 | 2 |
| 17 |
|
1.00 | 0.22 | 1 | 1 |
| 11 |
|
0.82 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
3.00 | 0.73 | 3 | 2 |
| 10 |
|
3.82 | 1.64 | 0 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
Motor Lublin
3 : 2
D
|
10 | 0 | 2 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
2 : 3
W
|
5 | 5 | 1 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Motor Lublin
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.09.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
2 : 1
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Motor Lublin
2 : 3
L
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Motor Lublin
0 : 2
L
|
5 | 3 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Korona Kielce
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Motor Lublin
1 : 0
W
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Pogoń Szczecin
3 : 1
D
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 31.07.2026 |
Motor Lublin
1 : 2
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Widzew Lodz
2 : 2
D
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
Motor Lublin
3 : 2
D
|
58 | 1 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
2 : 3
W
|
74 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Motor Lublin
0 : 0
D
|
83 | 2 |
| 11.09.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
2 : 1
L
|
79 | 5 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Motor Lublin
2 : 3
L
|
79 | 3 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Motor Lublin
0 : 2
L
|
51 | 4 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Korona Kielce
1 : 1
D
|
84 | 2 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Motor Lublin
1 : 0
W
|
103 | 2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Pogoń Szczecin
3 : 1
D
|
16 | 3 |
| 31.07.2026 |
Motor Lublin
1 : 2
L
|
47 | 2 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Widzew Lodz
2 : 2
D
|
70 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
Motor Lublin
3 : 2
D
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
2 : 3
W
|
16 | 5 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Motor Lublin
0 : 0
D
|
15 | 2 | 0 |
| 11.09.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
2 : 1
L
|
16 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Motor Lublin
2 : 3
L
|
15 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Motor Lublin
0 : 2
L
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Korona Kielce
1 : 1
D
|
14 | 4 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Motor Lublin
1 : 0
W
|
15 | 3 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Pogoń Szczecin
3 : 1
D
|
9 | 2 | 0 |
| 31.07.2026 |
Motor Lublin
1 : 2
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Widzew Lodz
2 : 2
D
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
Motor Lublin
3 : 2
D
|
66 | 477 | 401 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
2 : 3
W
|
55 | 426 | 370 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Motor Lublin
0 : 0
D
|
46 | 395 | 301 |
| 11.09.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
2 : 1
L
|
48 | 424 | 352 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Motor Lublin
2 : 3
L
|
48 | 412 | 342 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Motor Lublin
0 : 2
L
|
42 | 354 | 287 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Korona Kielce
1 : 1
D
|
41 | 330 | 259 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Motor Lublin
1 : 0
W
|
41 | 335 | 249 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Pogoń Szczecin
3 : 1
D
|
56 | 486 | 416 |
| 31.07.2026 |
Motor Lublin
1 : 2
L
|
46 | 432 | 379 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Widzew Lodz
2 : 2
D
|
47 | 361 | 283 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
Motor Lublin
3 : 2
D
|
151 | 92 | 29 | 11 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
2 : 3
W
|
125 | 77 | 22 | 11 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Motor Lublin
0 : 0
D
|
64 | 50 | 14 | 3 |
| 11.09.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
2 : 1
L
|
83 | 61 | 16 | 5 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Motor Lublin
2 : 3
L
|
67 | 57 | 13 | 6 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Motor Lublin
0 : 2
L
|
67 | 56 | 15 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Korona Kielce
1 : 1
D
|
63 | 25 | 11 | 2 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Motor Lublin
1 : 0
W
|
72 | 36 | 15 | 5 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Pogoń Szczecin
3 : 1
D
|
77 | 57 | 16 | 4 |
| 31.07.2026 |
Motor Lublin
1 : 2
L
|
110 | 88 | 21 | 7 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Widzew Lodz
2 : 2
D
|
77 | 44 | 11 | 5 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
3 : 2
D
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 12.10.2026 |
2 : 3
W
|
5 | 5 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 11.09.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
2 : 3
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 4 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
3 : 1
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 31.07.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
5 | 2 | 0 |